Sydney Little

Event Category Date
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 12/2
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/20
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 10/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/29
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/22
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/9
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/9
3 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 11/3 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/4 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 20
114

9th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 10
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 9
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 11
52

6th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 50
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 40
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 32
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 26
148

2nd — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/9 30
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/22 28
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/29 28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 11/3 26
112

5th — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 50
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 50
255

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 50
110

5th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 50
145

55th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
46 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 1/1 255
255

46th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 12/2 12
12

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1 13
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8 13
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/9 15
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15 13
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22 14
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 12
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20 13
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/4 12
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10 13
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 10
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 14
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 12
219

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
15 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 584
584

15th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
8 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 293
10 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 291
584

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 6/4 11
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 10
21

82nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/11 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/25 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/23 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8 1
3 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/9 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 9/9 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/11 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/11 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 9/18 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/18 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9/25 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/25 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 9/29 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 10/2 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/6 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 10/6 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 10/7 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 10/7 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 1
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 10/28 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 10/28 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/3 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 11/3 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/4 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/4 1
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 11/18 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 12/2 1
46

13

Portland, OR

F

16790

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member