Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2007

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 238.0
2 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 212.5
3 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 154.0
4 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 151.0
5 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 147.5
6 Erik Bergstrom 128.0
7 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 112.0
8 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 102.0
9 Mike Hilbrandt Free Agent 97.0
10 Scott Jones Los Ciclistas 96.0
11 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 95.0
12 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 91.0
13 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 88.0
14 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 84.0
15 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 79.0
16 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 75.0
17 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 75.0
18 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 72.0
19 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 67.0
20 mike olson Hutch's Bend 64.0
21 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 61.5
22 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 58.0
23 Karl Choltus GSC United 57.0
24 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 57.0
25 Doug Wilmes Team X 54.0
26 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 53.0
27 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 51.0
28 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 47.0
28 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 47.0
30 Mark Hibbard 45.0
31 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 45.0
31 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 45.0
33 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 41.0
34 Sean Passage OSU Cycling Club 40.5
35 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 39.0
36 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 39.0
36 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 39.0
38 David Gates Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron CVC 38.0
38 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 38.0
40 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 38.0
41 Ethan Weiss Swift Cycling Club 37.5
42 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 36.0
43 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 32.0
44 Jacob Rathe Redline 32.0
45 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 32.0
46 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 30.0
46 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.0
46 Hans Bielat Armed Forces Cycling 30.0
46 Austin Arguello 30.0
50 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.0
51 Austin Arguello 29.0
52 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 28.0
53 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 27.0
54 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 27.0
55 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 26.5
56 John Slawta Land Shark 26.0
57 Kyle Wuepper 25.0
57 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 25.0
59 Seth Patla United Finance 25.0
60 Greg Freyberg 24.0
61 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 24.0
62 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 23.0
63 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 23.0
64 ted cramer Disco Velo 22.0
64 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 22.0
66 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22.0
67 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 21.0
67 Frank DZoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 21.0
67 Gavin Melly Stanford Cycling 21.0
70 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21.0
71 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 20.0
72 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 19.0
72 Michael Jones Disco Velo 19.0
74 Reid Block Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon/SON Systems 18.5
75 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17.0
75 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 17.0
75 Guy with red helmet 17.0
78 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 15.0
78 Geoffrey Green 15.0
78 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 15.0
78 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 15.0
78 Jason Weinstein GSC United 15.0
78 Eric Birkey 15.0
84 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15.0
85 Fred Boos 13.0
85 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 13.0
85 Scott Powell The Bike Gallery 13.0
85 Craig Ruby 13.0
89 Matt Campbell RMCC/Who's Your Daddy 12.0
90 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12.0
91 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
91 John Kenney 11.0
93 Max Polin Team City 9.0
94 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 9.0
94 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 9.0
94 Jim Jennings Nike Cycling 9.0
94 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Hutch's-Eugene 9.0
94 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9.0
94 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 9.0
94 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9.0
101 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 8.0
102 Drew Russell CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 7.0
102 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7.0
102 Sean Podvent University of Oregon Cycling Club 7.0
102 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 7.0
102 Loren Francis Bike Peddler 7.0
102 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 7.0
108 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
109 Tyler Brant 6.0
110 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 6.0
110 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 6.0
112 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
112 Ian May Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5.0
112 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 5.0
115 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5.0
116 Steve Long North River Racing 4.0
116 Joseph Boquiren Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4.0
116 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 4.0
116 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 4.0
120 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4.0
121 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0
122 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 3.0
122 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.0
122 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 3.0
122 John O'Brien North River Racing 3.0
122 Shawn Stratton Fairbanks Cycle Club 3.0
127 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 2.0
127 Jeff Kleihauer WebCyclery.com 2.0
127 Duane Strawser Sierra Express/TONC 2.0
127 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 2.0
127 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 2.0
132 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1.0
132 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
132 Jason Lemieux ICE 1.0
132 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1.0
132 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 1.0
132 Christopher Bright United Finance 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Morgan Schneidler Wines of Washington 90
2 Sarah Brown Tamarack 83
3 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 75
4 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 68
5 Sara Mattingly Wines of Washington 57
6 Nicole Alexander 45
7 Jan Moss Team Group Health 41
8 Emily Church CRC/Hill & Co. 39
9 Daphne Moore North River Racing 34
10 Ericka Luckel 33
11 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 32
12 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 31
13 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 30
14 Helen Tarr Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 27
15 Cate Hass Bend Bella Cyclists 25
15 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 25
15 Anita Dilles 25
18 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
18 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 22
20 julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 21
21 Eloise Zimbelman Excel Sports 19
21 Karen Appleby-Krieg Team Bobs-bicycles.com 19
23 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 18
24 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
25 Arwen Bradley Stanford University Cycling Team 15
26 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
26 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 13
28 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 12
29 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 11
29 Liz Williams Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 11
31 Molly Mullane 9
32 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
32 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 9
34 Mechele Knable Specialized River City Bicycles 7
34 Sonja Unrau 7
34 Vanessa Drigo Village Peddler 7
37 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
38 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 5
39 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 4
39 Dina Mishev Fitzgerald's Bicycles 4
41 Tricia Satterlee Ironclad Performance Wear 3
42 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 3
43 Libby Evans 2
43 Irena Netik Wines of Washington 2
45 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 1
45 Sarah Allen Wines of Washington 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Geoffrey Green 124.0
2 Mark Crawford 121.0
3 Brandon Dyer 117.0
4 Garren Watkins Veloshop 111.0
5 Scott Williams Chain Agents 107.0
6 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 104.0
7 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 104.0
8 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 101.5
9 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 99.0
10 Thomas Roed Cykel Klubben Viking 98.0
11 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 92.0
12 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 90.0
13 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 90.0
14 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 89.0
15 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 88.0
16 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 82.0
17 Jamin Aasum 80.0
18 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 77.0
19 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 76.0
20 Tom Scully Disco Velo 73.0
21 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 68.0
22 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 67.0
23 Derek Anderson Kitchi-Mi-Kana Cycling 66.0
23 James herzman Reno Wheelmen 66.0
25 Jeremy Tolman 61.0
26 Jason Ford Chain Agents 57.0
27 Scott Wisenbaker Foundation/CRCA 57.0
28 Roger Lloyd United Finance 56.0
29 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 55.0
30 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 51.0
31 Raleigh Cronrath 50.0
32 Chris Miller 48.0
33 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 47.0
34 Ethan Stehley Burley 47.0
35 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 46.0
36 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 46.0
37 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear 45.0
38 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 45.0
39 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 43.0
40 Loren Francis Bike Peddler 39.0
41 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 38.0
42 Jason Peters 37.0
43 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 36.0
44 Patrick Jacks Aloha 35.0
45 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 35.0
46 Brook Gardner 33.0
47 David Figueiredo Adventures Edge 32.0
48 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 30.0
48 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents 30.0
48 John Crawford Portland Velo 30.0
48 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 30.0
48 James Plummer 30.0
53 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 29.0
54 Mark Krause Fullcycle 28.0
55 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27.5
56 Jason Eurich Team Zoka 27.0
56 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 27.0
58 Kitch Turner 26.0
59 Mike Ruff United Finance 25.0
59 Trevor Eastman 25.0
61 Jeff Tedder United Finance 22.0
61 Eric Berndardt 22.0
61 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 22.0
61 John M Schmidt Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 22.0
61 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22.0
61 Tom Stahly 22.0
67 James Duke 22.0
68 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 22.0
69 Craig Savage 21.0
70 Buck Olen 21.0
71 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 20.0
72 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19.0
73 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 19.0
73 Mark Rajotte GSC United 19.0
73 John Kenney 19.0
73 Ammon Skidmore Roaring Mouse Cycles 19.0
77 William Blanton 17.5
78 Erik Haunold Veloshop 17.0
79 Zac Frater Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.0
79 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 17.0
79 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 17.0
82 Mike McGee Team Novara Eugene 16.5
83 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 16.0
84 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15.0
84 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15.0
84 Michael Szwaya 15.0
84 Barry Kundert 15.0
84 Jake Bos Team Bike Tires Direct 15.0
84 Blake Taylor 15.0
84 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 15.0
84 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sports 15.0
92 Austin Arguello 14.5
93 David Miller Team Rose City 14.5
94 Paolo Dabbeni 14.0
95 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.0
95 James Norman 13.0
95 Paul Kanz United Finance 13.0
95 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13.0
95 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 13.0
100 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12.0
101 Brian Moran 11.0
101 Hanz Scholz 11.0
101 Parker Johnstone Wilsonville Honda 11.0
101 Cedric Kohler 11.0
101 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 11.0
101 David Hemming Marin Bikes 11.0
101 Mark Dormer Escape Velocity 11.0
101 Derek Newell 11.0
109 Curtis Bergquist 11.0
110 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10.0
111 Chris Paskewich 10.0
112 David Grant 9.0
112 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 9.0
112 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 9.0
112 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 9.0
112 David Heritage 9.0
117 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 7.0
117 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 7.0
117 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.0
117 kyle remington 7.0
117 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
117 Rob Bishop Specialized/Sierra Nevada 7.0
117 Manuel Mejia OrganicAthlete 7.0
117 Ron Sines 7.0
125 Antonio Castaneda 7.0
126 Brian Persons 6.0
126 Larry Jackson 6.0
128 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 6.0
128 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 6.0
130 Bill Alsup 5.0
130 Matt Fox Veloshop 5.0
130 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5.0
130 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
130 Rick Mattis TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5.0
135 Greg Smith Gateway/Speedzone 5.0
136 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 4.0
136 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club 4.0
136 Jess Mace 4.0
136 Scott McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0
136 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 4.0
136 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 4.0
136 Christopher Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4.0
136 Steve Wursta 4.0
136 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 4.0
136 Jon Ragsdale 4.0
146 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3.0
146 Robert Christensen 3.0
146 Tom Cordon 3.0
146 John Lance North River Racing 3.0
146 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.0
146 Lee Ordonez 3.0
146 Allen Stewart 3.0
146 James Bellenger Trips For Kids Racing 3.0
154 Stefan Meister Stanford University 3.0
155 Geoff Harkness 2.5
156 Matthew Stein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 2.0
156 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 2.0
156 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
156 Wes Stein 2.0
156 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 2.0
156 Zac Strode Whitman College 2.0
156 Thomas Mendosa 2.0
156 Paul Mccloskey bh/integrale 2.0
164 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 2.0
165 Neal Bibler Team S+M 1.0
165 Jon Hernandez 1.0
165 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 1.0
165 Colin Mullane Cycle Analysis 1.0
165 bryan orrio Bike Peddler 1.0
165 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 1.0
165 Luke McConnell 1.0
165 Shawn Stratton Fairbanks Cycle Club 1.0
165 Shuman Shuman Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
165 Andrew Campbell Eagles Racing Team 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jill Howe Poplollies 107
2 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 90
3 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 82
4 Camille Hook 79
5 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 74
6 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo 68
7 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 61
8 Libby Evans 61
9 Carol Morgan Poplollies 55
10 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 55
11 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 51
12 Anita Dilles 50
13 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 48
14 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 38
15 Heather Radke 37
16 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 35
17 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 32
17 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 32
19 Beth Chase Veloshop 31
20 Daphne Moore North River Racing 30
20 christi binstadt Poplollies 30
20 Lisa Spitzmiller 30
20 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 30
24 Sarah McCarthy 29
25 Michele Chirgwin 29
26 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 26
27 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 25
27 kerri Vanden Berg p 25
29 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 25
30 Carolyn Travers 25
31 Devin Moeller Veloshop 22
31 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 22
31 Allison Moody 22
34 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
35 Erin Koenig Poplollies 19
35 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 19
35 Abra McNair 19
38 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 17
38 Molly Mullane 17
38 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear 17
41 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 15
41 rebecca rose 15
43 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 13
44 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
44 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 11
44 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 11
44 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 11
44 Jill Andrews Poplollies 11
49 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
49 Sonja Unrau 9
51 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 7
52 Megan Banks Poplollies 5
52 Sarah Tingey 5
54 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
55 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 3
55 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health 3
57 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 2
58 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 30.0
1 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 30.0
3 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 25.0
3 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
5 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 22.0
5 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 22.0
7 Andrew Neill University of Oregon Cycling Club 19.0
8 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 17.0
8 Patrick Jacks Aloha 17.0
10 Matthew Jarvis Bike Friday 15.0
10 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0
12 Jerry North Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 13.0
12 Brian Scallon 13.0
14 Greg Hudson Ironclad Performance Wear 11.0
15 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0
15 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower 9.0
17 Bill Dolan Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo 7.0
17 Randy Rogers 7.0
19 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
20 Ray Bourne Wheel Works 4.0
20 Alex Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 4.0
22 Marcel Radominski 2.5
23 Mitch Gold 2.0
24 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 1.0

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 190
2 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 186
3 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 186
4 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 167
5 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 151
6 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 131
7 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 124
8 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 113
9 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 113
10 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 88
11 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 82
12 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 69
13 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 68
14 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 64
15 Ian Alevy Half Fast Velo 55
16 Dan Birman 52
17 Stephen Gann Land Shark 51
18 Austin Arguello 49
18 Cameron Carrick MBSEF Cycling Team 49
20 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 49
21 Christopher Robinson United Finance 48
22 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 44
23 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38
24 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
25 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team 25
26 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 22
26 Abe Morgan 22
26 Ryan Lucas 22
29 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 19
29 Ricky Schimmell Half Fast Velo 19
29 Walker Sorlie 19
32 Luke Steele Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 17
32 Mitchell Stevens 17
34 Griffin Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
35 Massimo Larsen MBSEF Cycling Team 13
36 Corey Summers North River Racing 11
37 Jed Brim 9
38 Sean Connors 7
39 Eli Rajotte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 145
2 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 135
3 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 120
4 Emma Su 90
5 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 80
6 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 75
7 Audrey Green 69
8 Shannon Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 30

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven R Holland United Finance 260
2 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 257
3 Ivan Meadors United Finance 166
4 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 134
5 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 125
6 Todd Fawcett 123
7 Christopher hamilton adidas 114
8 Glen Gann Land Shark 101
9 David Zimbelman ZteaM 95
10 Richard Hogan Land Shark 93
11 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 90
12 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 82
13 Michael Larsen 81
14 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 77
15 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 77
16 Shaun Locker 75
17 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 73
18 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 70
19 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 69
20 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 66
20 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa 66
20 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports 66
23 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 62
24 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 61
25 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 60
26 Eddie French 59
27 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 53
28 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 53
29 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 53
30 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 50
30 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 50
32 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 49
33 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 48
34 Steve Long North River Racing 48
35 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 48
36 Geoffrey Green 45
37 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 45
38 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 43
39 David Root United Finance 41
40 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 40
41 Kraig Willet Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf 39
42 Christian Tresser adidas 36
43 John Slawta Land Shark 36
44 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 35
45 George Schreck United Finance 34
46 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 34
47 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 34
47 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 34
47 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 34
50 Edward Micek Dent Wizard 33
50 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 33
52 Brad Gebhard Fondriest-Mavic 32
53 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 30
53 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 30
55 James Thiele Team Rose City 30
55 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30
57 Clark Henry 29
58 David Tsai Bianchi-Hincappie 28
59 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28
60 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27
61 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 26
62 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 25
62 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 25
62 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25
62 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 25
66 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 24
67 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24
67 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 24
67 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 24
70 James Randall Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 23
71 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com 23
72 Peter Serrurier 22
72 Jim Jennings Nike Cycling 22
72 Jeff Tedder United Finance 22
72 Greg Freyberg 22
76 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 22
77 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 21
78 Timothy Smith BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
79 Harry Phinney CCCP 19
79 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 19
79 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 19
82 Richard Fox Cycle Analysis 18
83 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
84 Ben Thompson Sunnyside Sports 18
85 Kyle Wuepper 17
85 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
85 Bruce Werner 17
85 Jeffrey Chicoine 17
85 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 17
85 Chris Miller 17
91 Casey Patton 17
92 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 15
92 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 15
94 Dave Faust Team Rose City 15
94 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15
94 Mike Wilson EWEB Windpower 15
97 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 14
98 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
99 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 13
99 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 13
99 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 13
99 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 13
99 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 13
99 John McKone CCB/Volkswagen 13
105 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 12
106 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 11
106 Erik Huston 11
106 Mike Cowden 11
106 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
110 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
111 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 10
112 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 10
113 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
113 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 9
113 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 9
113 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 9
113 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 9
113 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 9
113 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9
113 Christopher Bright United Finance 9
121 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 8
122 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 8
122 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 8
124 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 7
124 Seth Patla United Finance 7
124 Andrew Jensen 7
124 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
124 Tom Scully Disco Velo 7
124 Robert McGovern Ice/Robs, Ride on snow and board 7
130 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 7
131 louie amelburu Paultracy.com 6
131 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com 6
133 Al VanNoy Fondriest-Mavic 5
133 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 5
133 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 5
133 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 5
133 Mark Crawford 5
138 Lance Coffel 4
138 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 4
138 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
138 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 4
142 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
143 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 3
143 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3
143 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
143 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3
143 David Miller Team Rose City 3
143 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 3
143 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
143 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
143 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 3
152 ted cramer Disco Velo 3
153 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 2
153 Darren Pollard Excel Sports 2
153 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 2
153 Craig Kidd ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 2
157 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 1
157 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1
157 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1
157 Mike Neel Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1
157 Mark Rajotte GSC United 1
157 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
157 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Jan Moss Team Group Health 128.5
2 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 108.0
3 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 99.0
4 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 96.0
5 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 85.0
6 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 85.0
7 Michele Chirgwin 69.0
8 Daphne Moore North River Racing 63.0
9 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 60.0
10 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 54.0
11 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 40.0
12 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 35.0
13 Martha Walsh ByrneInvent 30.0
13 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 30.0
15 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 25.0
16 Debra Windus United Finance 24.0
17 Nicole Alexander 22.0
17 Mechele Knable Specialized River City Bicycles 22.0
19 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 17.5
20 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 17.0
20 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 17.0
22 Renee Pype Team S+M 15.0
23 Evelyn West Team S+M 5.0

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 222.0
2 Christopher hamilton adidas 215.0
3 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 177.0
4 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 146.5
5 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 146.0
6 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 139.0
7 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 135.0
8 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 126.0
9 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 95.5
10 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 94.0
11 Ivan Domiguez Toyota-United Pro Cycling 90.0
12 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 75.0
13 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 74.0
14 Chad Hartley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 73.5
15 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 72.0
16 Jeff Bannink 1 Error 71.0
17 Pete Groblewski Garage Racing 69.0
18 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 68.0
19 Mark Hibbard 68.0
20 Steven R Holland United Finance 61.0
21 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 60.0
22 Michael Gallagher Valley/U.S. Armed Froces 60.0
23 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 55.0
24 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 55.0
25 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 54.0
26 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 53.0
27 Zach Winter Capitol Subaru Cycling 52.0
28 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 52.0
29 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 49.0
30 John Leonard Casa Bruno 48.0
31 Edward Micek Dent Wizard 46.0
32 Johnny Sundt Kelly Benefit 45.0
33 Yann Blindert Veloce Racing 42.0
34 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42.0
35 Orion Berryman Hayden Homes 42.0
36 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 40.0
37 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 39.0
38 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 39.0
39 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 39.0
40 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38.5
41 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 37.0
42 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 37.0
43 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 37.0
44 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 37.0
45 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 36.0
46 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 35.0
47 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 33.0
48 Erik Bergstrom 32.0
49 Steve Larsen GS Forza Velo-Bend 30.0
50 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 30.0
51 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.0
52 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.0
53 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.0
54 Sean Passage OSU Cycling Club 29.0
55 Derek Stallings Hutch's Bend 28.0
56 Brian Forbes Patent It 27.0
57 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling 27.0
58 Brad Gebhard Fondriest-Mavic 26.0
59 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 25.0
59 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 25.0
59 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25.0
59 Matt Ream Owens Healthcare 25.0
59 Matt Brandt Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 25.0
64 Ben Thompson Sunnyside Sports 25.0
65 David DeRoche K Falls 24.0
66 Matt Lieto VMG Cycling 22.0
66 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 22.0
68 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 20.0
69 David Tsai Bianchi-Hincappie 20.0
70 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 20.0
71 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19.0
71 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 19.0
71 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles Racing 19.0
71 Marc Collard Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 19.0
75 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17.0
76 Adam Craig giant/Pearl Izumi 17.0
76 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 17.0
76 David Zimbelman ZteaM 17.0
79 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17.0
80 Todd Fawcett 15.0
80 Ivan Meadors United Finance 15.0
80 Jacob Rathe Redline 15.0
80 Omer Kem Guinness Cycling Team 15.0
80 Rob English Bike Friday 15.0
85 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 15.0
86 Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team 14.0
87 Christian Tresser adidas 14.0
88 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 13.0
88 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 13.0
88 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 13.0
91 Richard Hogan Land Shark 12.0
92 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 11.0
92 Terry McLeod First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 11.0
92 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.0
92 Michael Jones Disco Velo 11.0
92 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 11.0
92 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 11.0
98 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 11.0
99 Ross Spero Hayden Frontier 11.0
100 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 10.0
101 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9.0
101 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
101 ted cramer Disco Velo 9.0
101 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 9.0
101 Kelly Ryan Team S+M 9.0
106 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 7.0
106 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 7.0
106 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 7.0
106 luke pennington Team S+M 7.0
106 David Gray 7.0
111 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 6.0
112 Matthew Wolpert 5.0
112 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 5.0
112 Michael Brunelle 5.0
112 mike olson Hutch's Bend 5.0
112 Doug Wilmes Team X 5.0
117 Mike Brown 5.0
118 Glen Gann Land Shark 4.0
118 Drew Russell CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 4.0
118 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 4.0
118 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4.0
118 Erik Long Hutch's Bend 4.0
118 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo 4.0
118 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4.0
118 Jeb Stewart Aeolns 4.0
126 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 3.0
126 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.0
126 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 3.0
126 Laser Jones 3.0
130 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
131 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 2.0
131 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 2.0
131 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2.0
131 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 2.0
131 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 2.0
136 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 2.0
137 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 1.0
137 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 1.0
137 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 1.0
137 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
137 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 253.0
2 Kori Kunz Poplollies 148.0
3 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 138.0
4 Jan Moss Team Group Health 122.0
5 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 112.0
6 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 109.0
7 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 97.0
8 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 90.0
9 Jade Wilcoxson 87.0
10 Andrea Fisk 75.0
11 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 75.0
12 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 73.0
13 Jennifer Haunold BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 72.0
14 Jill McLaughlin Touchstone Climbing 66.0
15 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 64.0
16 Melissa Sanborn Subway 60.0
17 Rebecka Hartkop Capitol Subaru Cycling 59.0
18 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 56.0
19 Anita Dilles 55.0
20 Hilary Billington Logie Velo 52.0
21 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 51.0
22 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 51.0
23 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 44.0
24 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 39.0
25 Martha Walsh ByrneInvent 37.0
26 Sue Butler Bearnaked/Cannondale 34.0
27 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 32.0
28 Jill Howe Poplollies 30.0
28 Candace Sullivan 30.0
30 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 28.0
31 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 28.0
32 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 27.0
33 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 25.0
34 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 24.0
35 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 22.0
35 Daphne Moore North River Racing 22.0
35 christi binstadt Poplollies 22.0
38 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 20.0
39 Kay Bork Poplollies 19.0
39 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 19.0
39 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 19.0
42 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 17.0
43 Carmen McNellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 15.0
44 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
44 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15.0
44 Molly Mullane 15.0
44 Carol Morgan Poplollies 15.0
48 Emily Charbonneau Hammer Nutrition 13.0
48 kerri Vanden Berg p 13.0
48 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 13.0
48 Anna Davenport Village Peddler/Ultimate Fitness 13.0
52 Nicole Alexander 11.0
52 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11.0
52 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
55 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 9.0
55 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9.0
55 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 9.0
58 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 7.0
58 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 7.0
58 Laura Erker Bicycle Jones 7.0
61 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
62 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 5.0
63 Ryan Griffin Recycled Cycles Racing 4.0
64 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 3.0
65 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 3.0
66 Julie Leasure Nike Cycling 2.5
66 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 2.5

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Brian Garretson Veloshop 69
2 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 47
3 John Dorfer Veloshop 46
4 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 42
5 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
5 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 30
5 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30
8 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 30
9 Tyler Green 25
10 Mitch Lee 19
11 Geoffrey Green 17
11 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 17
13 John Howe Team Beer 16
14 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
15 David Auker Team Rose City 11
16 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 9
17 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 8
18 Jon DeShirley 7
18 George Carder Team Beer 7
20 David Bisers Veloshop 5
20 Matt Gorham 5
22 Jim Lee 3
23 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 2
24 Bill Alsup 1

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 74
2 Matt/Loren Willhite/Francis Bike Peddler 60
3 Ivan/Austin Meadors/Arguello United Finance 50
4 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 49
5 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson Hutch's Bend/Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 47
6 Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 38
7 Luis/Katherine Valls/Valls Casa Bruno 26
8 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25
9 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 22
10 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss United Finance 19
11 Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 13
12 Emma/Ambrose Su/Su Cascade Foot Clinic 11