Overall BAR: Road BAR

OR
January 01, 2007

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 453.0
2 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 262.5
3 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 256.0
4 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 238.5
5 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 200.5
6 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 187.0
7 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 184.5
8 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 169.0
9 Sean Passage OSU Cycling Club 162.0
10 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 159.0
11 Frank DZoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 141.0
12 Max Polin Team City 136.5
13 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 134.0
14 Frank Woolstencroft TRS Racing 129.0
15 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 118.5
16 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 107.0
17 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 107.0
18 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 107.0
19 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 105.0
20 Karl Choltus GSC United 101.0
21 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 90.0
22 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 88.0
23 Gavin Melly Stanford Cycling 87.0
24 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 81.0
25 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 78.5
26 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 77.5
27 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 77.5
28 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 70.5
29 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 68.0
30 Jacob Rathe Redline 67.5
31 Seth Patla United Finance 63.0
32 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 62.5
33 Drew Russell CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 61.5
34 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 61.0
35 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 60.5
36 Mark Hibbard 60.0
37 Nic Hamilton Aviawest - Rocky Mountain Bicycles 60.0
38 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60.0
39 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club 57.5
40 Doug Wilmes Team X 55.0
41 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 53.5
42 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 53.5
43 Tyler Brant 52.5
44 Hans Bielat Armed Forces Cycling 52.0
45 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 51.0
46 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 49.5
47 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 49.0
48 Kyle Wuepper 47.0
48 John Crawford Portland Velo 47.0
50 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 46.0
51 Austin Arguello 46.0
52 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45.0
53 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 45.0
54 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 44.0
55 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 43.0
56 Erik Bergstrom 43.0
57 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 43.0
58 Mike Hilbrandt Free Agent 39.0
59 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 39.0
60 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 37.0
61 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 36.0
62 Ivan Meadors United Finance 36.0
63 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 36.0
64 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 35.0
65 Michael Malone 34.0
66 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 34.0
67 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 31.5
68 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 31.0
69 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.5
70 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend 30.5
71 Jeff Tedder United Finance 30.0
71 Nicholas Wilson ASU Cycling 30.0
71 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.0
74 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 30.0
75 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 30.0
76 Mark Crawford 30.0
77 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 30.0
78 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 28.0
79 Patrick Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 27.0
80 Adrian Olmstead adidas 26.0
81 John Siwinski 25.0
81 Austin Arguello 25.0
83 Sean Podvent University of Oregon Cycling Club 25.0
84 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Hutch's-Eugene 24.0
85 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 23.0
86 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22.5
87 Matthew Williams 22.0
88 Reid Block Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon/SON Systems 21.5
89 Brian Cornelius Team WM 21.0
90 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 21.0
91 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 20.0
92 Andrew Reed Casa Bruno 19.5
93 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 19.0
93 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 19.0
95 Matt Russell 19.0
96 David Gates Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron CVC 18.0
97 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18.0
98 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 17.0
98 Trygve Noreng 17.0
100 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 16.5
101 mike olson Hutch's Bend 16.0
102 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 15.0
102 Trevor Thompson Team Brain and Spine 15.0
104 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 15.0
104 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15.0
104 Brandon Fisher 15.0
104 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 15.0
104 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
109 Michael Brunelle 14.0
109 Cole Hilton EWEB Windpower 14.0
111 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 14.0
112 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 13.5
113 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 13.0
113 Adam Cadez-Schmidt University of Idaho 13.0
115 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11.0
115 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.0
115 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
118 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10.5
119 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 9.0
120 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 9.0
121 Cliff Cayer 9.0
121 John M Schmidt Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 9.0
121 Stewart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 9.0
124 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 8.0
125 Paul Carter Pegasus Bicycle Works/VandenBerghe Properties Racing Team 7.5
126 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 7.0
126 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 7.0
126 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 7.0
126 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback 7.0
126 Aaron Rembisz Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 7.0
131 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 7.0
132 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 6.0
132 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 6.0
132 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
135 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 6.0
136 Olivier Humbert TiCycles/Avanti Racing 6.0
137 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5.0
137 Scott Brown 5.0
137 Scott McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
137 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 5.0
137 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 5.0
142 John Siwinski 5.0
143 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 5.0
144 Ian Eglitis OSU Cycling Club 4.5
145 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 4.0
145 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 4.0
145 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 4.0
145 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4.0
145 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 4.0
145 anthony graupera GSC United 4.0
151 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 3.0
151 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club 3.0
151 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 3.0
151 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3.0
155 Christophe Cavazzana BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.0
156 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.0
157 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 3.0
157 Marshall Opel Montana Junior Cycling Foundation 3.0
157 Benjamin West Chattanooga Outdoor - SCV 3.0
157 Kyle Lobisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3.0
161 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 2.0
161 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 2.0
161 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
161 Robin Calver GSC United 2.0
161 Anderson Folts Veloshop 2.0
161 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2.0
161 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 2.0
161 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 2.0
161 Cal Stone 2.0
161 Steve Brown Portland Velo 2.0
171 Adam Cadez-Schmidt University of Idaho 1.5
172 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 1.0
172 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
172 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 1.0
172 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1.0
172 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United 1.0
172 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 1.0
172 Paul Laak Hot Lips Pizza 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 180
2 Sarah Brown Tamarack 171
3 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 132
4 Molly Mullane 123
5 Emily Church CRC/Hill & Co. 102
6 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 94
7 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 90
8 Ericka Luckel 90
9 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 87
10 Morgan Schneidler Wines of Washington 78
11 Sara Mattingly Wines of Washington 72
12 Cate Hass Bend Bella Cyclists 71
13 Arwen Bradley Stanford University Cycling Team 61
14 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 61
15 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 60
16 christi binstadt Poplollies 50
17 Nicole Alexander 42
18 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 41
19 Jan Moss Team Group Health 38
20 Liz Williams Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 35
21 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 30
22 Helen Tarr Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 30
23 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
24 Jill Waskom 22
24 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
26 Vanessa Drigo Village Peddler 21
27 Kay Bork Poplollies 19
28 Dina Mishev Fitzgerald's Bicycles 15
29 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 15
29 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
31 Karen Appleby-Krieg Team Bobs-bicycles.com 15
32 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
33 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of Washington 9
34 Erin Berryman Poplollies 9
35 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
36 Sarah Allen Wines of Washington 4
37 Kelly Dailey Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 2
38 Irena Netik Wines of Washington 2

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Stefan Meister Stanford University 267.0
2 Brandon Dyer 223.0
3 Jamin Aasum 223.0
4 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 182.0
5 Wes Stein 167.0
6 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 166.0
7 Austin Arguello 149.0
8 Jeff DeWolf 135.0
9 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 134.5
10 Brook Gardner 132.0
11 Elijah Romer UCCT/Mountain Works 131.0
12 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 123.0
13 Roger Lloyd United Finance 107.0
14 Steve Brown Portland Velo 104.5
15 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 90.0
16 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 87.0
17 Mike McGee Team Novara Eugene 85.0
18 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 85.0
19 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 81.0
20 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 78.0
21 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 76.0
22 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 75.0
23 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 69.5
24 Jesse Lea 67.0
25 Michael Malone 66.5
26 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 63.0
27 Geoffrey Green 62.5
28 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa/Tri-Couties Bank 62.0
29 James Norman 62.0
30 Loren Francis Bike Peddler 62.0
31 Cordino Longiotti 58.0
32 Paul Sullivan 57.0
33 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 56.0
34 Mark Dormer Escape Velocity 56.0
35 Mark Krause Fullcycle 56.0
36 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 55.0
37 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 55.0
38 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 54.0
39 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 54.0
40 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 54.0
41 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 52.0
42 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 49.5
43 nathan freed Start Haus 49.0
44 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 48.0
45 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 48.0
46 Adrian Olmstead adidas 47.0
47 Brian Lee 47.0
48 Erik Haunold Veloshop 47.0
49 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 46.5
50 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 45.0
51 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling 45.0
52 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore 44.0
52 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 44.0
52 Jason Peters 44.0
55 Eric Lagerstrom 43.0
56 Perry Dickson 42.5
57 Greg Parra 41.0
58 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 41.0
59 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 39.0
59 David Figueiredo Adventures Edge 39.0
61 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 39.0
62 Craig Savage 39.0
63 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 38.0
64 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 38.0
65 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 38.0
66 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37.0
66 Yacov Spivak Bicyclew Chef APAC 37.0
68 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 37.0
69 Bill Dolan Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo 37.0
70 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 37.0
71 James herzman Reno Wheelmen 36.0
72 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36.0
73 John Kim 36.0
74 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 35.0
74 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 35.0
76 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 35.0
77 Garth Jackson 34.0
78 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 33.0
79 Olivier Vrambout Shuksan Vello Club 33.0
80 brett boyles United Finance 33.0
81 Kurt Wolfgang Wolfgang 33.0
82 Jake Bos Team Bike Tires Direct 32.5
83 Buck Olen 32.0
84 Jade Wilcoxson 32.0
85 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32.0
86 Adam Zastrow 31.0
87 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.0
87 Abe Schafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.0
87 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30.0
87 Sean Babcock 30.0
87 Thomas Stanley 30.0
92 Brian Cassayre Eagle Racing Team 30.0
93 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 28.0
94 Justin Tittelfitz 28.0
95 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 28.0
96 Ethan Stehley Burley 27.0
97 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 26.0
98 Robert Sanders Portland State University 25.0
98 Trygve Noreng 25.0
100 bryan orrio Bike Peddler 25.0
101 Paolo Dabbeni 24.0
102 Jon Hernandez 24.0
103 Manuel Mejia OrganicAthlete 24.0
104 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 23.0
105 Larry Jackson 23.0
106 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 22.0
106 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear 22.0
106 Dan Shepherd 22.0
106 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 22.0
110 Kitch Turner 22.0
111 Mark Rajotte GSC United 22.0
112 Scott Williams Chain Agents 21.5
113 Jeffrey Spaulding ByrneInvent 21.0
114 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 20.0
115 Jeff Ballantine OSU Cycling Club 19.0
115 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 19.0
115 Sam Taylor United Finance 19.0
115 Sam Radakovich OSU Cycling Club 19.0
119 Scott Dunn 18.0
120 William Blanton 17.0
120 Craig Randolph Cycle Analysis 17.0
120 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 17.0
120 Mitch Gold 17.0
120 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 17.0
120 Brody Boeger 17.0
120 Rory Sullivan 17.0
127 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 17.0
128 David Grant 15.0
128 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 15.0
128 Jan Taborsky 15.0
128 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 15.0
128 Eric Marter 15.0
133 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 15.0
134 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 15.0
135 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 14.0
136 Jon DeShirley 13.0
136 Joe Durkee 13.0
136 Ryan McFarling 13.0
136 David Monnig Mountain Works 13.0
136 Paul Sulivan 13.0
141 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 12.0
142 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 12.0
143 Slate Olson HUP United 11.0
143 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 11.0
143 Brian Persons 11.0
143 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
143 Scott Harris Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 11.0
143 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo 11.0
149 Garren Watkins Veloshop 10.5
150 Michael K Bansmer 10.0
150 Rick Mattis TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10.0
152 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10.0
153 Colin Mullane Cycle Analysis 9.0
154 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club 9.0
154 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 9.0
154 Matt Fox Veloshop 9.0
154 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 9.0
154 Harald Graham North River Racing 9.0
154 Michael Kender Portland Velo 9.0
154 Michael Grant North River Racing 9.0
161 Nathan Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 8.0
162 Rick Marshall Cycle Sport 8.0
163 Larry Scott Land Shark 7.0
163 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 7.0
163 Eric Youngson 7.0
163 Chris Miller 7.0
163 Allen Stewart 7.0
163 Jon Ragsdale 7.0
163 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 7.0
163 John Salemme 7.0
163 Corey O'Neill 7.0
163 white helmet, unidentifiable 7.0
173 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
174 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.5
174 Brian Koder The Valley Athletic Club 6.5
176 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 6.0
177 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 5.0
177 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.0
177 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
177 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 5.0
177 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 5.0
177 Nick Engerran Specialized River City Bicycles 5.0
177 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
177 Michele Chirgwin 5.0
177 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 5.0
177 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
177 James Bellenger Trips For Kids Racing 5.0
188 Paul Mccloskey bh/integrale 5.0
189 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 5.0
190 Ken James 4.0
190 Luke McConnell 4.0
190 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 4.0
190 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 4.0
190 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 4.0
190 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0
190 Ammon Skidmore Roaring Mouse Cycles 4.0
197 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 3.0
197 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club 3.0
197 Amit Kobrowski Bridgetown Velo 3.0
197 Brian Moran 3.0
197 Brad Pease omdp 3.0
197 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 3.0
197 Shaun Lindsay 3.0
197 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
197 Osvaldo Tomatis SF Sport and Spine 3.0
197 Mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club 3.0
207 Zach Gilmour 3.0
208 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 2.5
209 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 2.0
209 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 2.0
209 John Fernandes Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 2.0
209 Steve Wursta 2.0
209 whitfield hartz UCCT/Mountain Works 2.0
209 Brian Friedericks 2.0
209 David Monnig Mtn Works 2.0
216 Ashley Williams 2.0
216 ronald gatesh Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 2.0
218 Jay Brown Portland Velo 1.5
219 Chuck Woosley United Finance 1.0
219 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 1.0
219 Curt Dooley 1.0
219 Dave Cockburn 1.0
219 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
219 Green Jersey 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Daphne Moore North River Racing 199
2 Molly Mullane 162
3 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 159
4 rebecca rose 156
5 Jill Howe Poplollies 137
6 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 112
7 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 107
8 Carol Morgan Poplollies 99
9 christi binstadt Poplollies 98
10 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 96
11 Devin Moeller Veloshop 91
12 Tricia Satterlee Ironclad Performance Wear 88
13 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 68
14 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 66
15 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 66
16 Jessica Dickson 65
17 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 64
18 Jan Moss Team Group Health 60
19 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 58
20 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 51
21 Ericka Luckel 50
22 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 50
23 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 49
24 Stephanie Snyder 48
25 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 45
26 Erin Koenig Poplollies 45
27 Krista Peterson Fresh Air Sports 44
28 Cara Bussell North River Racing 43
29 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 43
30 Carolyn Travers 39
31 Christana Martin 37
32 Sarah Tingey 36
33 Joy Bruening TeamBreuning 35
34 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35
35 Claudia Idzardi 35
36 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 35
37 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower 33
38 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32
39 Libby Evans 29
40 Cinda Strauch 26
41 Beth Chase Veloshop 25
42 Karleta Reierson Team R&R 22
42 Emily Moon 22
42 Justine Saudan 22
45 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team 21
46 Jennie Cambier 20
47 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19
48 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 18
49 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 17
49 Andrea Healy 17
51 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 15
51 Anne Davis Usher 15
51 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
51 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 15
51 Kimberly Mullen 15
56 Erica McKenzie 13
57 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 13
57 Jennifer Woodruff 13
59 Heather Bloomquist 13
60 Kim Schramer 11
61 Tacia Miller 11
61 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 11
61 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 11
61 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 11
65 Michele Chirgwin 10
66 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 9
66 Aimee Darry 9
68 Abra McNair 7
68 Kylie Holland 7
70 Camille Hook 7
71 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
71 Alison Dauble 5
71 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 5
71 Sherry Schwenderlauf 5
75 Amy Homsi Sorella Forte 4
75 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 4
75 Sonja Unrau 4
75 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear 4
79 Shoshanna Cohen 3
79 Marilyn Hayward Bacchetta Bikes 3
79 Sierra Callahan 3
82 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 2
82 Joanna Mensher 2
82 Eryn parker 2
85 Debra Windus United Finance 1
85 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1
85 Keven Farrell 1
85 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 1
85 Kendra Baran 1
85 Meg Upshaw 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 92
2 Buck Olen 82
3 Jay Brown Portland Velo 60
4 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 51
5 Brent Matteson 44
6 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 35
7 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 34
8 Jeff Ballantine OSU Cycling Club 30
8 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 30
10 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 29
11 Boone Tompkins BMR 28
12 Hugh Gapay 27
13 Anthony Ainsworth 27
14 Mark Krause Fullcycle 26
15 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 26
16 Brian Bartel 25
17 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 22
18 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 22
18 David Davidson Bike Peddler 22
20 Kevin Campbell 21
21 Ryan Larson 19
21 David Monnig 19
23 Kitch Turner 19
24 Rick Brewer EWEB Windpower 19
25 whitfield hartz UCCT/Mountain Works 17
26 Wayne Boyle 17
27 Tim Whalen 15
27 Matt Fox Veloshop 15
27 Sean Babcock 15
30 Michael Malone 15
31 Denny Burnett 13
32 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 11
32 Josh Trenkel 11
34 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 9
34 Soren Young 9
34 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 9
37 brian uballez WebCyclery.com 7
37 Alan Whitney 7
37 Scott Browning 7
37 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 7
41 Tyler Eastman Portland Velo 7
42 Elijah Romer UCCT/Mountain Works 5
42 Mark Biedrzycki 5
44 Jason Ames Bike Peddler 4
44 Dean Anderson North River Racing 4
46 Mark McKay Camp Harlow Cycling 3
47 Jason Feig Portland Velo 2
47 steve kenoyer Barlow Bikes & Boards 2
47 Gabriel Wasil OSU Cycling Club 2
50 Gabriel Gillan 1
50 Chris Paskewich 1
50 Matt Blakeley-Smith EWEB Windpower 1
50 Matthew Stasiak 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Austin Arguello 187
2 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 136
3 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 134
4 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 120
5 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 115
6 Jacob Rathe Redline 90
7 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 85
8 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 75
8 Stephen Jones Land Shark 75
10 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 72
11 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 63
12 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 60
13 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 60
14 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 59
15 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
16 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 50
16 Jack Hayden 50
18 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 47
19 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45
20 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44
21 Wes Stein 44
22 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 44
23 Stephen Gann Land Shark 38
24 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
24 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 30
24 Max O'Neal Oh Boyd Oberto/Redline 30
24 Ryan Lucas 30
28 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 25
28 Cameron Carrick MBSEF Cycling Team 25
30 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 22
30 Walker Sorlie 22
32 Addison Browning 19
33 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 18
34 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 17
34 Mitchell Stevens 17
36 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
37 Tony Hamilton Word RCB, presents Grummel 9
38 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 8
39 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 8
40 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
41 Jonathan Bohbot Lake Side Bicycles 7
42 Taylor Dunn Half Fast Velo 5
42 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 5
44 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower 4
45 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower 3
46 Ricky Schimmell Half Fast Velo 1
46 Zackary Schneider United Finance 1
46 Spencer EWEB EWEB Windpower 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 60
2 Sara Slawta Land Shark 50
3 Audrey Green 30
4 Emma Su 25

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Christopher hamilton adidas 433
2 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 362
3 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 290
4 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 287
5 Steven R Holland United Finance 285
6 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 255
7 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 244
8 Harry Phinney CCCP 227
9 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 207
10 Ivan Meadors United Finance 188
11 Chris Spence Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 186
12 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 186
13 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com 174
14 Terry Knight North River Racing 156
15 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 150
16 David Zimbelman ZteaM 143
17 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports 141
18 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 138
19 Brad Gebhard Fondriest-Mavic 133
20 George Schreck United Finance 132
21 Steve Long North River Racing 122
22 David Root United Finance 108
23 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 108
24 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 106
25 Michael Larsen 106
26 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 105
27 louie amelburu Paultracy.com 105
28 David Russell United Finance 102
29 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 102
30 Geoffrey Green 94
31 Jeff Tedder United Finance 92
32 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 91
33 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa 90
34 Todd Rosier United Finance 86
35 Erik Huston 75
36 Rob Anderson AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 75
37 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 69
38 Dave Faust Team Rose City 67
39 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 66
40 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 66
41 J.Michael Manning United Finance 65
42 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club 65
43 Eddie French 65
44 Brenon Daly Team Brain and Spine 63
45 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 62
46 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 61
47 Mark Crawford 60
48 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 60
49 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 59
50 Chris Miller 58
51 Clint Chase Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 58
52 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 57
53 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 56
54 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 55
55 Greg Crane La Garagiste 55
56 Robert McGovern Ice/Robs, Ride on snow and board 55
57 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 52
58 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 51
59 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 50
59 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 50
61 Michael Malone 49
62 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 48
63 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 46
64 Casey Patton 46
65 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 45
66 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 44
66 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44
68 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 44
69 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 43
70 Raleigh Cronrath 43
71 Brian Forbes Patent It 41
72 Christian Tresser adidas 41
72 Paul Ecord Team Clif Bar 41
74 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 41
75 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 41
76 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 40
77 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 40
78 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 40
79 Evan Griffiths 1 Error 40
80 Lance Coffel 39
81 Mike Wilson EWEB Windpower 39
82 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 39
83 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 39
84 Don Hanson ZteaM 38
85 Mike Harter 37
86 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 37
87 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 37
88 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 36
89 Shaun Locker 36
90 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36
91 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 35
92 Will Harden 35
93 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 35
94 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 35
95 David Tsai Bianchi-Hincappie 34
95 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 34
97 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 33
98 James Hayden 32
99 Mark Krause Fullcycle 31
100 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 30
100 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 30
100 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 30
100 Greg Parra 30
100 Eric Berndardt 30
105 John Lance North River Racing 30
106 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 30
106 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 30
108 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 30
109 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 30
109 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 30
109 jim pennington Disco Velo 30
112 Michael Onkels Amgen-Giant Masters 27
113 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 27
114 Shawn Dimke 27
115 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
116 John McKone CCB/Volkswagen 27
117 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 26
118 John Salemme 26
119 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
120 Mitch Gold 26
120 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 26
122 Clark Henry 26
122 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 26
124 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 25
124 John M Schmidt Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 25
124 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 25
124 Rob Tsunehiro 25
124 John Chandler Portland Velo 25
129 Clinton Morey Cyclepath PDX Racing 25
130 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 25
131 Leo Tsou United Finance 25
132 Ralph Medica Team Rose City 25
133 Mark Brackenbury Team Kaos 24
134 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 24
135 Derek Aqui Team Rose City 24
136 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 23
137 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 23
138 Robert Sanders Portland State University 22
138 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 22
138 Michael Kender Portland Velo 22
138 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 22
142 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 22
143 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 22
144 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22
145 Larry Jackson 22
146 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 21
147 Mathew Allen 21
148 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 21
149 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 20
150 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 20
151 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 20
152 Bruce Werner 20
152 Scott Browning 20
154 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 19
154 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 19
154 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear 19
154 Hanz Scholz 19
154 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 19
154 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 19
154 Matt Radich 19
154 Eric White 19
154 Geoffrey Green 19
163 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 18
163 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 18
165 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 18
166 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 17
166 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17
166 David Figueiredo Adventures Edge 17
166 Chris Clemow Hutch's-Eugene 17
166 Derek Meade 17
171 James Thiele Team Rose City 16
171 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 16
173 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 16
174 Craig Kidd ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 16
175 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 15
175 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15
175 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club 15
175 jamie cobb Portland Velo 15
175 Jason Butler-Brown Existential Velo 15
175 James Harrah 15
181 Al VanNoy Fondriest-Mavic 14
182 Steven Savich Team Novara Eugene 14
183 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
183 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 14
185 scott springer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
186 David Miller Team Rose City 13
187 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 13
188 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 13
188 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 13
188 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 13
191 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 12
192 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 12
193 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 12
194 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 11
195 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle 11
196 Rob Annen Bike Peddler 11
196 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
196 John Raedeke Kenda 11
196 Dave Warwick Gateway/Speedzone 11
196 Jan Taborsky 11
196 Wes Secpheas Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11
196 David Hemming Marin Bikes 11
196 Bill Hall 11
196 Tim Brown 11
205 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 11
206 Donald Vizzini Hutch's-Eugene 10
207 Matt James 10
208 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 9
208 brett boyles United Finance 9
208 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 9
208 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
208 Paul Imperia Cycle Analysis 9
208 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team 9
208 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 9
208 Harald Graham North River Racing 9
208 Greg Freyberg 9
208 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 9
218 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 8
219 Fred Keown Stang Racing 8
220 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 7
220 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 7
220 Ken James 7
220 Andrew Jensen 7
220 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend 7
220 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
220 Chris Gulick Excel Sports 7
220 Laurent Rochette 7
220 Jeffrey Hwang 7
229 Darren Pennington Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
230 Kyle Wuepper 7
231 David Caplan 6
232 David Thielen II BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
233 Michael Jones Disco Velo 6
233 Michael King Hutch's Bend 6
235 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 5
235 Andrew Cummings 5
235 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
235 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 5
235 Chris Paskewich 5
235 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 5
235 Bicycleattorney not on registration 5
235 David Ryan 5
235 Nick Galezener Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5
235 John Salemme 5
245 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 5
246 Todd Fawcett 4
246 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 4
246 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 4
246 Walter Vines Portland Velo 4
246 Craig Broberg Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
246 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling 4
246 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com 4
246 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 4
254 Mike Adams United Finance 4
254 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
254 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4
257 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 3
257 Jeffrey Chicoine 3
257 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 3
257 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 3
257 Brock Roberts 3
257 Jacob Cobb Portland Velo 3
257 corey bartha 3
257 David Hemming Marin Bikes 3
257 Mike Cumings 3
266 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3
266 Robert Hoene Georges/BODE 3
268 Auke Broex WTC Amstel 3
268 Marco Vasquez Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 3
268 Kim Bleth Simply Fit/Action Sports 3
271 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 2
271 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 2
271 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 2
271 Eric Hansen Team S+M 2
271 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 2
271 David Lefkowitz 1 Error 2
271 Roger Lloyd United Finance 2
271 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 2
271 Darren Pollard Excel Sports 2
271 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 2
271 Wayne Boyle 2
271 Kent Myers 2
283 Glen Gann Land Shark 1
283 James Adamson Veloshop 1
283 Karl Choltus GSC United 1
283 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 1
283 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1
283 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com 1
283 Dana Tims 21st Ave Wheelmen 1
283 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 1
283 Jon Ragsdale 1
283 John Alligood Gateway/Speedzone 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Jan Moss Team Group Health 134
2 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 92
3 Debra Windus United Finance 90
4 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 60
4 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 60
6 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 50
6 Martha Walsh ByrneInvent 50
8 Allison Moody 44
9 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 44
10 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 41
11 Michele Chirgwin 38
12 Daphne Moore North River Racing 38
12 Jill Howe Poplollies 38
14 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
15 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 34
15 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 34
17 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 30
17 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 30
19 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 30
20 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 26
21 Jill Andrews Poplollies 26
22 Mechele Knable Specialized River City Bicycles 25
23 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 19
24 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 13
25 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 11

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 294.5
2 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 249.0
3 Christopher hamilton adidas 213.0
4 Steven R Holland United Finance 198.0
5 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 176.0
6 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 164.0
7 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 150.5
8 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 143.0
9 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 137.0
10 Chad Hartley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 133.0
11 Orion Berryman Hayden Homes 132.0
12 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 124.0
13 John Leonard Casa Bruno 121.0
14 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 108.0
15 Sean Passage OSU Cycling Club 104.0
16 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 97.0
17 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 93.0
18 Glen Gann Land Shark 85.0
19 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 79.0
20 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 77.5
21 Zach Winter Capitol Subaru Cycling 77.0
22 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 75.0
23 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 72.0
24 Michael Vose Midcoast Velo 67.0
25 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 66.0
26 Matt Brandt Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 62.0
27 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 60.5
28 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 58.0
29 David Zimbelman ZteaM 57.0
30 Michael Gallagher Valley/U.S. Armed Froces 57.0
31 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 57.0
32 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 55.0
33 Rob English Bike Friday 54.0
34 Brad Gebhard Fondriest-Mavic 54.0
35 Marc Collard Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 50.0
36 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 50.0
37 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49.5
38 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 46.0
39 Christian Tresser adidas 44.0
40 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 44.0
41 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 44.0
42 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 43.0
43 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 42.0
44 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 42.0
45 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 41.0
46 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 40.0
46 Edward Micek Dent Wizard 40.0
48 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 39.0
49 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 39.0
50 Thorben Wieditz Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 39.0
51 John Slawta Land Shark 38.0
52 Aaron Olson T-Mobile Pro Team 38.0
53 Adam Craig giant/Pearl Izumi 36.0
54 Kyle Valenta Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 35.0
55 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 34.0
56 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 33.0
57 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles Racing 32.5
58 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32.0
59 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.0
60 Brian Forbes Patent It 30.0
61 Richard Hogan Land Shark 29.0
62 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 29.0
63 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 29.0
64 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 27.0
65 Yann Blindert Veloce Racing 26.0
66 David DeRoche K Falls 26.0
67 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 26.0
68 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24.0
69 Erik Long Hutch's Bend 19.0
70 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19.0
71 Jacob Rathe Redline 19.0
72 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 18.0
73 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 18.0
74 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo 17.5
75 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 17.0
76 Harry Phinney CCCP 17.0
76 Derik Archibald The Valley Athletic Club 17.0
76 Jeff Bannink 1 Error 17.0
76 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 17.0
80 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club 15.0
81 Christian Tresser Casa Bruno 15.0
82 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 13.0
82 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.0
82 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
85 Richard Fox Cycle Analysis 12.0
86 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 12.0
87 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 12.0
88 Ivan Meadors United Finance 11.0
88 Brandt Hueser GSC United 11.0
88 Ryan McKean Team Griffin Durgan 11.0
91 Kelly Ryan Team S+M 10.0
91 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10.0
93 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
94 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 9.0
95 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.0
95 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 9.0
95 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 9.0
95 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.0
95 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 9.0
100 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 8.0
101 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club 8.0
102 Erik Huston 8.0
103 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 8.0
104 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno 7.0
104 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 7.0
104 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 7.0
104 John Norzine Owens Healthcare 7.0
104 Erik Lang 7.0
109 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7.0
110 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 7.0
111 Randy Mason Cycle Sport 5.0
111 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles Racing 5.0
111 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5.0
111 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 5.0
115 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 5.0
116 Russell Rickert Cycle Sport 5.0
117 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4.0
117 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 4.0
117 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 4.0
117 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4.0
117 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 4.0
122 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 3.0
122 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3.0
122 Bradley Taylor 3.0
122 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3.0
122 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3.0
122 Jesus Iiundain 3.0
122 Brant Buchholz CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 3.0
129 Daniel Martin Giga bike/La-Z-boy 3.0
130 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 2.0
130 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 2.0
130 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 2.0
130 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 2.0
130 Ross Spero Hayden Frontier 2.0
130 Donald Vizzini Hutch's-Eugene 2.0
130 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 2.0
137 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2.0
138 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 1.0
138 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 1.0
138 Maurice Torano Hutch's-Eugene 1.0
138 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Rebecka Hartkop Capitol Subaru Cycling 300.0
2 Kori Kunz Poplollies 219.0
3 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 213.0
4 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 207.0
5 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 201.0
6 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 168.0
7 Jan Moss Team Group Health 162.0
8 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 151.0
9 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 147.0
10 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 141.0
11 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 136.0
12 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 132.0
13 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 129.0
14 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 123.0
15 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 112.0
16 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 102.0
17 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 72.0
18 Emily Charbonneau Hammer Nutrition 72.0
19 Martha Walsh ByrneInvent 72.0
20 Carmen McNellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 72.0
21 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 69.0
22 Suz Weldon 69.0
23 Amy McGuire Wachovia/IBC 66.0
24 Debra Stolt-Krichko 61.0
25 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 56.0
26 Daphne Moore North River Racing 53.0
27 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 52.0
28 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 51.0
29 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 48.0
30 Jennifer Haunold BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47.5
31 Julie Leasure Nike Cycling 45.0
32 Sue Butler Bearnaked/Cannondale 39.0
33 Jill McLaughlin Touchstone Climbing 39.0
34 Jade Wilcoxson 37.0
35 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 33.0
36 Abby LynCooper PROMAN/Paradigm 33.0
37 Melissa Sanborn Subway 30.0
37 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 30.0
37 Candace Sullivan 30.0
40 Andrea Fisk 28.0
41 Jill Waskom 27.0
42 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 25.0
43 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 24.0
44 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
45 Anna Davenport Village Peddler/Ultimate Fitness 22.0
46 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 21.0
47 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21.0
48 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 20.0
49 Kate Grosswiler 19.0
50 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19.0
51 Ryan Griffin Recycled Cycles Racing 18.0
52 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 18.0
53 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 17.0
53 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 17.0
55 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 16.0
56 Mechele Knable Specialized River City Bicycles 16.0
57 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 15.0
58 Cate Hass Bend Bella Cyclists 14.0
59 Nicole Alexander 14.0
59 Jennifer Scott Velo Bella 14.0
61 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 13.0
61 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 13.0
63 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12.0
64 Shari White Half Fast Velo 11.0
65 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 11.0
66 Kay Bork Poplollies 10.0
67 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 9.0
67 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 9.0
69 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 8.0
70 Miranda Moon Team Vitesse 7.0
70 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo 7.0
70 Brenna Lopez-Otero Velo Bella 7.0
73 Dana Robertson-Halter Wines of Washington 6.0
74 Hilary Billington Logie Velo 5.0
74 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 5.0
74 Megan Troxell 5.0
77 Jennifer Woodruff 4.0
77 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 4.0
77 Allison Moody Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 4.0
80 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 3.0
80 Anne Davis Usher 3.0
80 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.0
80 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 3.0
84 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 3.0
85 Allison Moody 2.0
85 Jane Despas Klein Real Estate 2.0
85 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 2.0
88 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 1.0
88 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 1.0

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 137
2 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 114
3 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 113
4 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 99
5 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson Hutch's Bend/Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 93
6 Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 88
7 Todd/Jason Sahl/Williams Team Zoka 85
8 Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 80
9 Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 77
10 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 76
11 Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 74
12 Dan/Paul Vrijmoet/Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 72
13 Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben Hutch's-Eugene 67
14 Robert/Paul Hughes/Shirkey Chain Agents 66
15 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield River City Bicycles / Bike Law 56
16 Edsel/Royce Ing/Ing ING 56
17 Anae/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 55
18 R. Bryan/Jamie Williams/Williams Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 47
19 Ambrose/Andy Su/Su Cascade Foot Clinic 40
20 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Bike Peddler 35
21 John/Alison Schmidt/Moody Team Bridge City 35
22 Tara/Ivan Pemberton/Meadors Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34
23 Mark/Kathleen Nurre/Kolman Bike Peddler 30
24 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton 25