Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2009

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 119.0
2 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 112.0
3 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 99.0
4 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 92.0
5 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 90.0
6 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 89.0
7 Tim Doelman Sun Valley Road & DIrt 88.5
8 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 88.0
9 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo 84.0
10 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 73.0
11 Stoney Landers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 66.0
12 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 66.0
13 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 65.0
14 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 62.0
15 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio 59.0
16 John Sindell Garage Racing 57.0
17 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 56.0
18 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 55.5
19 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 55.0
20 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55.0
21 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 55.0
22 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 50.0
23 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 49.0
24 Mark Krause Land Shark 49.0
25 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 47.0
26 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 45.0
27 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 41.0
28 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 38.0
29 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 38.0
30 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 38.0
31 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 35.0
32 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 35.0
33 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 34.0
34 Paul Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31.0
35 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 31.0
36 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 30.0
37 Aaron Shaw IJM.org 30.0
38 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28.0
39 jonathan McCoy 28.0
40 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 25.5
41 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 25.0
42 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 24.5
43 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24.0
44 Stephen Bedford Word RCB, presents Grummel 23.0
45 Eric Reinhart bicycleattorney.com 22.0
46 David Monnig Ironclad Performance Wear 22.0
47 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 22.0
48 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
49 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 22.0
50 christopher bosch 1 Error 21.0
51 David Heritage Wheelworks 20.0
52 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20.0
53 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 20.0
54 Adrian Richardson Portland State University 19.0
55 mike olson WebCyclery.com 18.0
56 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.0
57 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 17.0
58 Turner Waskom Half Fast Velo 17.0
59 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 17.0
60 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 17.0
61 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15.5
62 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15.0
63 Chris Thomas 15.0
64 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
65 Chad Sperry Team Breakaway 15.0
66 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 13.0
67 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13.0
68 Mike Stockton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
69 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13.0
70 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13.0
71 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 13.0
72 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12.0
73 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 12.0
74 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 11.0
75 Tim Hittner Veloforma 11.0
76 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 11.0
77 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11.0
78 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 11.0
79 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 10.0
80 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
81 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 9.0
82 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 9.0
83 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 9.0
84 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 8.0
85 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing 8.0
86 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 7.0
87 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7.0
88 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7.0
89 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 7.0
90 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 6.0
91 Stephen Jones Land Shark 6.0
92 Andy Olsson 5.0
93 Chuck Hood Pactimo 4.0
94 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 4.0
95 Rick Johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 4.0
96 joe martin Veloce Racing 4.0
97 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 4.0
98 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.0
99 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 3.0
100 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3.0
101 Scott Goodrich Specialized River City Bicycles 3.0
102 Roger Wotton Cynergy Cycles 2.0
103 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 2.0
104 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 2.0
105 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.0
106 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 2.0
107 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
108 John O'Brien ZteaM 2.0
109 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
110 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.0
111 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 1.0
112 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 1.0
113 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0
114 Jesse Graden Royal Family of International Acclaim 1.0
115 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Elise Huggins Veloforma 102
2 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 88
3 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 76
4 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 58
5 Audrey Brown Team S+M 57
6 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 52
7 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45
8 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 37
9 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 34
10 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 32
11 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
12 Cathy Varland IJM.org 30
13 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 30
14 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27
15 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 25
16 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 25
17 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 24
18 Molly Mullane Land Shark 22
19 Brooke Bauer 22
20 Laura Chang Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 22
21 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 19
22 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club 19
23 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 19
24 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 17
25 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 17
26 Cara Bussell 17
27 Rachelle Jorgensen 15
28 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
29 Elizabeth Johnson Wheelworks 13
30 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 13
31 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 13
32 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 11
33 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
34 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 9
35 Amy Esnard Hammer Velo 9
36 Carol Morgan Poplollies 9
37 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 9
38 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
39 Megan Banks Poplollies 7
40 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 7
41 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 7
42 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 7
43 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
44 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 5
45 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
46 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 4
47 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
48 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College 3
49 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 2

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Erik Mills 176.0
2 James Duke Wheelworks 139.0
3 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 137.0
4 Colin Mullane Land Shark 117.0
5 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 116.0
6 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 106.0
7 Eric Reinhart bicycleattorney.com 95.0
8 Larry Linebaugh Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 92.0
9 Stephen Bedford Word RCB, presents Grummel 85.0
10 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 83.0
11 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 82.0
12 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 72.0
13 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 70.0
14 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 67.0
15 Andy Olsson 67.0
16 John Lance North River Racing 66.0
17 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 60.0
18 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 56.0
19 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 51.0
20 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 48.5
21 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 48.0
22 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 45.0
23 David Heritage Wheelworks 45.0
24 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 45.0
25 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 44.0
26 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 44.0
27 Juan Cagampang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41.0
28 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 39.0
29 Brian Towey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 38.0
30 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 37.5
31 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 36.0
32 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 34.0
33 wes wahlin Starbucks 33.0
34 Tom Scales 33.0
35 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 30.0
36 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 30.0
37 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30.0
38 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks 30.0
39 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 30.0
40 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 28.5
41 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28.0
42 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 27.0
43 Jordan Siemens 27.0
44 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 26.0
45 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.0
46 Scott Williams Chain Agents 26.0
47 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25.5
48 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 25.5
49 Steven Case Team S+M 25.0
50 Logan Scherer 25.0
51 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 25.0
52 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 25.0
53 Andrew Jensen 24.0
54 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 24.0
55 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing 24.0
56 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 23.0
57 George Carder Team Beer 22.0
58 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 22.0
59 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 22.0
60 George Zack BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22.0
61 Trevor O'Neal na 22.0
62 Brian Claytor 21.0
63 David McCasker Portland Velo 20.0
64 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 20.0
65 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster 20.0
66 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 20.0
67 christopher bosch 1 Error 19.5
68 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing 19.0
69 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19.0
70 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
71 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19.0
72 Karl Cunningham Diamondback 19.0
73 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 19.0
74 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18.0
75 Brian Barker Brian Barker 17.0
76 Brent Casady Existential Velo 17.0
77 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 17.0
78 andrew trask Team Cthulhu 17.0
79 James Ralston Hammer Velo 17.0
80 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 16.5
81 Lee Ordonez 16.0
82 Greg Warner Ten Guys Named Alex 15.0
83 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 15.0
84 Ben Corbalis Lees McRae College 15.0
85 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
86 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 15.0
87 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 15.0
88 cary mallon Disco Velo 15.0
89 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
90 James Bradley Hammer Velo 13.0
91 Neal Bibler Team S+M 13.0
92 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13.0
93 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12.0
94 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
95 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
96 Zach Gilmour 11.0
97 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 11.0
98 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.0
99 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 10.0
100 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
101 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10.0
102 Brayton Osgood 9.0
103 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.0
104 Ken kenly Ruination Racing 9.0
105 Eric Power 9.0
106 David Hemming Rapha Racing 9.0
107 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 7.5
108 Urijah Saenz 7.0
109 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
110 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 7.0
111 David Montes UO Cycling/Lifecycle 7.0
112 Dan Hewitt TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.0
113 Andrew Neill Life Cycle Bike Shop 7.0
114 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7.0
115 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 7.0
116 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
117 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.0
118 Jay Palubeski 6.0
119 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 6.0
120 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team 5.0
121 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
122 Tony Coca 5.0
123 Mike Lindley Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 5.0
124 Jeff Wolf Team Vegan/OrganicAthlete 5.0
125 Christopher Tuttle 5.0
126 Joseph (Tony) Irusta Scott's Cycle and Sports 5.0
127 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4.5
128 Greg Hudson Royal Family of International Acclaim 4.0
129 Kevin Brown OSU Cycling Club 4.0
130 Zach Morrow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4.0
131 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 4.0
132 Jeremy Tolman 4.0
133 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 4.0
134 Tim richter Hutch's-Eugene 3.0
135 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 3.0
136 Stuart Allen CAPA Cycling Team 3.0
137 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
138 david Nissley Trinity Bikes 3.0
139 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 3.0
140 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop 3.0
141 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 3.0
142 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
143 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
144 Geoff Talbot Portland Velo 2.0
145 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 2.0
146 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 2.0
147 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 2.0
148 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 2.0
149 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2.0
150 James Jonke Tireless Velo 2.0
151 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.0
152 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
153 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 1.0
154 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
155 jordan staples Guinness Cycling Team 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 119
2 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 107
3 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 107
4 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 102
5 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 100
6 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 100
7 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 97
8 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 91
9 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 81
10 Elena Larson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 69
11 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club 67
12 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 61
13 Rachel Hoar 54
14 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 49
15 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 45
16 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 44
17 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 43
18 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 42
19 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 32
20 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 32
21 Brooke Bauer 30
22 Cara Bussell 30
23 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 30
24 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 30
25 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
26 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 25
27 Nissy Cobb Sum Bike Team 25
28 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 25
29 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25
30 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 24
31 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 22
32 Cathy Varland IJM.org 22
33 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 19
34 Meaghan Bull 19
35 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 19
36 Jackie Babich 1 Error 17
37 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 17
38 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 16
39 Kelly Garrett 15
40 Elizabeth Johnson Wheelworks 13
41 Erin Koenig Poplollies 13
42 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 13
43 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 13
44 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
45 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 11
46 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 11
47 sabrina hirsch Wines of Washington 11
48 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
49 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 10
50 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
51 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
52 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College 9
53 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
54 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing 7
55 Rachelle Jorgensen 7
56 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
57 Allison Medellin Filth and Fury 5
58 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 5
59 Juliana Nowlan 5
60 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
61 Sharon Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
62 Carol Morgan Poplollies 4
63 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 4
64 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 4
65 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
66 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
67 Amy Shepard BRIHOP 3
68 Heidi Swift Veloforma 3
69 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 2
70 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 2
71 Amy Nortrom WebCyclery.com 1
72 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 1
73 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1
74 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 90
2 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 54
3 Austin Boswell Lowes Cycling Team 50
4 Andy Kappler na 44
5 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 38
6 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team 34
7 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
8 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 30
9 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
10 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
11 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 25
12 kevin short na 25
13 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing 25
14 Alexander Clemens Cyclepath PDX Racing 22
15 Steven Case Team S+M 22
16 Tony Coca 19
17 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 19
18 Michael Grant 19
19 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
20 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 17
21 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 17
22 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
23 Jordan Siemens 15
24 Ken kenly Ruination Racing 14
25 Michael BURTON Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
26 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
27 Ryan Branin 13
28 Kris Laats Portland Velo 11
29 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
30 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 11
31 Richard Bush Pistis 10
32 Dan Hewitt TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9
33 Ben Kelley BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
34 Daniel Felts Portland State University 9
35 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks 8
36 John Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
37 Jared Robinson 7
38 Brandon Barnhart 7
39 Scott Pierce Pistis 6
40 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
41 Cory Fawcett Pistis 5
42 Grant Geschke Team Poseur 4
43 Nestor Flores BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
44 Jeff Wolf Team Vegan/OrganicAthlete 4
45 Reily Catto BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
46 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 3
47 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
48 Michael Mann Team Bob's Red Mill 2
49 Robert Stewart OSU Cycling Club 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles 154
2 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 120
3 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 97
4 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 95
5 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 85
6 Brian Fawcett Pistis 85
7 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 77
8 Jack Mahler 1 Error 66
9 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 63
10 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 62
11 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60
12 Justin Roberts 56
13 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 55
14 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52
15 Austin Boswell Lowes Cycling Team 50
16 Steven Anderson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 49
17 Cameron Carrick MBSEF Cycling Team 47
18 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 46
19 Stephen Jones Land Shark 44
20 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 40
21 John Sullivan BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
22 Reily Catto BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 39
23 Colin Dunlap Sunnyside Sports 38
24 Robert Platt 37
25 Michael BURTON Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 37
26 Erik Hammerquist 1 Error 30
27 Derrick Chasse Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
28 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
29 Garrett Corbari 25
29 Ryan Griffiths 25
31 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 25
32 Cole Sprague 22
33 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22
34 Aaron King 22
35 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22
36 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 19
37 will Griffiths 17
38 Caria Petrich 17
39 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 13
40 Kevin Panton MBSEF Cycling Team 13
41 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
42 Keith Fawcett Pistis 9
42 Andrew Spalding Specialized River City Bicycles 9
44 Ethan Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 9
45 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
46 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
47 Mitch Fisher Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 60
1 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 60

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven R Holland United Finance 205
2 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 128
3 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 126
4 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 113
5 Ivan Meadors EVBC United Finance 104
6 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 101
7 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 100
8 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 98
9 MARK STEGER Nike Cycling 97
10 Ron Magnus 90
11 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 90
12 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 84
13 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 78
14 Mike Sheppard 76
15 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 75
16 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 75
17 Todd Fawcett 74
18 Don Hanson ZteaM 69
19 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 68
20 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 66
21 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 66
22 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 66
23 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 63
24 Karsten Hagen ZteaM 61
25 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 60
26 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 60
27 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bicycles/WTB/Scott's Cycles 60
28 Mike Murray Bike Central 58
29 Hamilton Smith Fitzgerald's Bicycles 57
30 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 53
31 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 52
32 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 52
33 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 52
34 David McCasker Portland Velo 52
35 Roger Worthington Labor Power 51
36 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 50
36 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 50
38 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 50
39 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 49
40 Mike Adams United Finance 49
41 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 45
42 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44
43 Mark Hibbard 44
44 Matthew Slater ZteaM 44
45 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 43
46 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 41
47 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 40
48 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 39
49 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo 39
50 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 39
51 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 38
51 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 38
53 John O'Brien ZteaM 37
54 Glen Gann Land Shark 36
55 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 34
56 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 34
56 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 34
58 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 31
59 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 31
60 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 31
61 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 30
62 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
63 Steve Wright Nike Cycling 30
64 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 30
64 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 30
66 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 30
67 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop 30
68 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 28
69 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 28
70 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28
71 James Duke Wheelworks 26
72 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 26
72 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 26
74 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 25
75 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
76 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 25
77 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 25
78 Joe Baratto Wines of Washington 25
79 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 24
80 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 22
81 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 22
82 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
83 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 21
84 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 19
85 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 19
85 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 19
87 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
88 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 19
89 Todd Gallaher Counterbalance Bicycles 19
90 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 18
91 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 18
91 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio 18
93 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
94 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 17
95 Rick Christen 17
96 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 17
97 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 17
98 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 17
99 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 17
99 cary mallon Disco Velo 17
101 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 17
102 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 17
103 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 17
104 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 15
105 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing 15
106 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
107 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing 15
108 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15
109 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 15
109 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15
111 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 15
112 George Jones 14
113 Michael Jones Disco Velo 13
114 Paul Duncan Hammer Velo 13
115 Bob Mionske 13
116 Wes Stephens Hutch's-Eugene 13
117 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 12
118 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 12
119 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
120 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 11
121 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
122 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
123 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 10
124 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 10
125 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
126 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
127 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 9
128 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 9
129 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 8
130 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 8
131 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 7
132 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
133 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 7
134 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
135 George Schreck United Finance 7
136 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
137 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
138 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 5
139 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 5
140 Cory Fawcett Pistis 5
141 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 5
142 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing 5
143 Dan Watrud 4
144 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
145 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 4
146 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 4
146 wilson gorrell Sierra Nevada 4
148 David Zimbelman ZteaM 4
149 Mark Krause Land Shark 4
150 Mike McManus United Finance 4
151 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 4
152 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 4
152 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 4
154 Chuck Woosley United Finance 3
155 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 3
156 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 3
157 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
158 Clint Chase ZteaM 3
159 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 2
159 David Thielen II 1 Error 2
161 Terry Knight 1 Error 2
162 Rick Johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2
163 Dave Faust Team Rose City 2
164 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 2
165 Daryl Hemenway Portland Velo 2
166 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 2
166 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
168 John Porter Portland Velo 1
169 Scott Pierce Pistis 1
170 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 105
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 103
3 Meg Mautner Bike Central 69
4 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
6 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 60
7 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 50
8 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 49
9 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 44
10 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 33
11 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 30
12 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
13 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 30
14 Rachael Parker Olson's Hammer 25
15 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 25
16 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25
17 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 22
18 Ann Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 22
19 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 19
20 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 19
21 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 17
22 Sonia Tonnemaker 17
23 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 15
24 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 9
25 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 7
26 Debra Stolt-Krichko 4
27 lisa belair Cyclepath PDX Racing 3

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 214.0
2 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 198.0
3 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 194.0
4 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 155.0
5 Mark Hibbard 132.0
6 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 125.0
7 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 119.0
8 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 117.0
9 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 114.0
10 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 100.0
11 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 95.0
12 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 90.0
13 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 82.0
14 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 81.0
15 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 69.0
16 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 67.0
17 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 61.0
18 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 60.0
19 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 57.0
20 Sean Passage 1 Error 53.0
21 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 50.0
22 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 49.0
23 Bobby Sweeting Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 45.0
24 David Roth signal cycles 44.0
25 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 44.0
26 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 43.0
27 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 39.0
28 Evan Hepner Contender Bicycles 38.0
29 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 36.0
30 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 34.0
31 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 33.0
32 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 30.0
33 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 30.0
34 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 30.0
35 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com 28.0
36 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 27.0
37 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26.0
38 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 26.0
39 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 26.0
40 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25.0
41 Paul Kronser SLO Nexus Gym One 24.0
42 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing 22.0
43 Carl Decker Giant MTB 22.0
44 Kyle Ferrell Garage Racing 22.0
45 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 22.0
46 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 22.0
47 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 20.0
48 luke pennington Team S+M 19.5
49 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 19.0
50 Todd Fawcett 19.0
51 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 17.0
52 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 17.0
53 Patrick Marzullo 17.0
54 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 17.0
55 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 17.0
56 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17.0
57 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 17.0
58 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 16.0
59 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 16.0
60 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 16.0
61 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 16.0
62 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 16.0
63 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.0
64 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 15.0
65 Stephen Bedford Word RCB, presents Grummel 15.0
66 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15.0
67 Matthew Slater ZteaM 15.0
68 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14.0
69 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bicycles/WTB/Scott's Cycles 14.0
70 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 14.0
71 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 14.0
72 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 13.0
73 Joe Baratto Wines of Washington 13.0
74 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes 13.0
75 Jacob Rathe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 13.0
76 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.0
77 Andrew Bennett CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 11.0
78 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 11.0
79 Chris Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11.0
80 shawn howard W.A.R. 10.5
81 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
82 John Leonard Rapha Racing 10.0
83 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
84 Joshua Berry BODE 9.0
85 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.0
86 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 9.0
87 Geoff Casey Baron BIcycles 9.0
88 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 7.0
89 Brad Gebhard 7.0
90 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 7.0
91 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 7.0
92 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
93 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 5.0
94 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing 4.0
95 Jurgen Nebelung HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 4.0
96 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4.0
97 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 4.0
98 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 4.0
99 Karsten Hagen ZteaM 4.0
100 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 4.0
101 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 3.0
102 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 3.0
103 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 3.0
104 Shawn Ongers Lenovo/Kryki-Sports 3.0
105 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 3.0
106 Steven R Holland United Finance 2.0
107 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
108 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 2.0
109 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.0
110 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 2.0
111 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
112 Andy Skeen Disco Velo 2.0
113 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 1.0
114 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
115 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0
116 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 1.0
117 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1.0
118 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 181
2 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 131
3 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 119
4 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 107
5 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 104
6 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 90
7 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 89
8 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 89
9 Patricia Bailey TRIA 87
10 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 76
11 Sue Butler Mona-Vie/Cannondale 69
12 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 66
13 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 66
14 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 62
15 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 57
16 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 57
17 Arielle Filiberti 55
18 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 49
19 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 48
20 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 45
21 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 43
22 Alice Pennington Veloforma 37
23 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club 34
24 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
25 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 30
26 Susan Peithman Veloforma 29
27 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29
28 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 26
29 Cara Bussell 25
30 Kay Bork Poplollies 25
31 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
32 jennifer wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 25
33 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 25
34 Shari White Team Castelli 24
35 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23
36 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 22
37 Robin Secrist Veloforma 22
38 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 21
39 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 19
40 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 19
41 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
42 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 19
43 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 19
44 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 18
45 Brooke Bauer 17
46 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
47 sabrina hirsch Wines of Washington 17
48 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 17
49 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 17
50 Erin Ford Disco Velo 17
51 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
52 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 15
53 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 15
54 Erin Koenig Poplollies 13
55 Kori Kunz Poplollies 13
56 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
57 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing 13
58 Heather Wills Veloforma 13
59 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
60 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 11
61 Laura McGraw Veloforma 11
62 Gabriela Ferrat 11
63 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 11
64 MacKenzie Madison 11
65 Elise Huggins Veloforma 9
66 christi binstadt Poplollies 9
67 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 9
68 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 9
69 Rachelle Jorgensen 7
70 Meg Mautner Bike Central 7
71 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 6
72 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
73 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 5
74 julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5
75 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 5
76 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
77 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4
78 Monica Freeman WebCyclery.com 4
79 Sarah Brown Coeur D Alene Area Velo Racers 4
80 Dawn Riddle Gentle Lovers 4
81 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 4
82 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3
83 Amy Esnard Hammer Velo 3
84 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 2
85 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 2
86 Mary Magnani Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
2 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 25
3 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 22
4 Ben Guernsey 19
5 Kyle Murphy 17
6 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 15
7 David Auker 13
8 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 11
9 Adam Tardif 9
10 John Howe Team Beer 7
11 John Porter Portland Velo 5
12 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
13 Mike Sheppard 3
14 Scott Duddridge 2
15 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 1

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 105
2 Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 82
3 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 77
4 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala WebCyclery.com 46
5 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 38
6 Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 30
7 Lev Stryker/TimJones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30
8 David/Noah MacFarlane/Witt 30
9 Galen/Lisa Mitterman/Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing 25
10 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 20
11 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com/Sorella Forte 19
11 McKenzie/Karissa Woodring/Whitsell Paralympic Cycling 19
13 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 17
13 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 17
15 Todd/Patrick Sahl/Mann Co-Motion Tandem 15
15 Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain United Finance 15
17 Travis/Lucy Dykstra/Cutler Cucina Fresca 13
17 Ed/Julie Rickert/Smith Chinook Cycling Club 13
19 Zqwen/Jessica Peterson/Cutler Cucina Fresca 11
20 Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Peter Specialized River City Bicycles 9
21 Robert/Deborah Stewart/Stewart Velobrew 3
22 Eric/Stan Selker/Moore 2
23 John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1