Ironman

OR
January 01, 2013

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 98
2 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 93
3 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 82
4 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 76
4 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 76
6 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 74
7 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 72
8 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 71
9 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 70
10 Zach Durst 65
11 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 64
12 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 61
12 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 61
12 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 61
15 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 60
15 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 60
17 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 58
17 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 58
17 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 58
17 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 58
17 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 58
22 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 56
22 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 56
24 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 55
24 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55
24 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 55
24 Paul Mautner Veloforma 55
28 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 54
28 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 54
30 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 53
30 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 53
30 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 53
33 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 52
33 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 52
33 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 52
36 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 51
36 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 51
36 John OBrien Evolution Racing 51
36 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 51
40 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 50
40 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 50
40 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 50
40 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 50
40 jeff marain 50
45 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 49
45 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 49
45 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 49
45 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 49
49 Jamie Mikami Rubicon 48
49 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 48
49 Erik Hofland Hapi-Go! 48
49 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 48
49 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 48
49 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 48
49 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 48
49 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 48
49 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 48
49 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 48
49 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 48
49 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 48
49 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 48
62 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 47
62 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47
62 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47
62 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 47
62 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 47
62 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47
68 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 46
68 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 46
68 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 46
68 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 46
68 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 46
73 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 45
73 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 45
73 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 45
73 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 45
73 Meg Mautner Bike Central 45
73 Charles Barrett 45
73 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45
80 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
80 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 44
80 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 44
80 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 44
84 Brent Casady 43
84 Michael Medina Hapi-Go! 43
84 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
84 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 43
84 Nick Manz 43
84 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 43
84 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 43
84 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 43
84 Jenn Levo Road: Ironclad/Yakima, CX: Speedvagen 43
84 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon 43
84 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 43
84 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 43
84 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 43
97 Mike Murray Bike Central 42
97 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 42
97 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 42
97 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 42
97 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 42
97 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42
97 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 42
104 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 41
104 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 41
104 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 41
104 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 41
104 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 41
104 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 41
104 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 41
104 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 41
104 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 41
104 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
104 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 41
115 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 40
115 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 40
115 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 40
115 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
115 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 40
115 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 40
115 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 40
115 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 40
123 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 39
123 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39
123 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 39
123 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 39
123 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 39
123 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 39
123 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 39
123 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 39
123 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 39
123 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 39
133 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 38
133 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 38
133 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 38
133 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 38
133 Suzy Renn Team Slow 38
133 Brian List Bike Central 38
133 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 38
133 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 38
133 Killian Bailey 38
142 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 37
142 Ryan Morgan Trailhead Coffee Roasters 37
142 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 37
142 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 37
142 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 37
142 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
142 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 37
142 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 37
142 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 37
142 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 37
142 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 37
142 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
142 Kyler Ervin BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
142 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
142 Spencer White HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 37
142 Anna Christiansen Ironclad/Yakima 37
158 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 36
158 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 36
158 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36
158 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 36
158 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 36
158 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 36
158 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 36
158 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 36
158 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 36
158 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36
158 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 36
158 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 36
170 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 35
170 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 35
170 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 35
170 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 35
170 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 35
170 Braden Fridell West End Bikes/Specialized 35
170 Jonathan Howland 35
170 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 35
170 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
170 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 35
170 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 35
170 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 35
170 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 35
170 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 35
170 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 35
170 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 35
170 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club 35
187 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 34
187 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 34
187 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 34
187 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 34
187 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 34
187 Robert Carver Ironclad/Yakima 34
187 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 34
187 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 34
187 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 34
187 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 34
187 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 34
187 john nicholas DNR Cycling 34
187 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 34
187 Matthew Smith 34
187 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
187 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 34
187 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
187 David Hewett The Spokesmen 34
187 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 34
206 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 33
206 Sean Thielen HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33
206 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 33
206 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 33
206 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 33
206 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 33
206 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 33
206 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 33
206 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 33
206 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 33
206 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33
206 Ron Strasser Team S+M 33
206 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 33
206 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 33
206 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 33
206 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
222 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 32
222 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 32
222 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32
222 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 32
222 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 32
222 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 32
222 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
222 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 32
222 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 32
222 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 32
222 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 32
222 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 32
222 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
222 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 32
222 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 32
222 Rod Mitchell 32
222 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 32
222 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 32
222 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 32
241 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 31
241 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 31
241 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 31
241 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 31
241 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 31
241 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 31
241 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 31
241 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 31
241 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 31
241 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 31
241 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
241 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 31
241 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 31
241 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31
241 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 31
241 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 31
241 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 31
241 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 31
241 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 31
241 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 31
241 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 31
241 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 31
241 Terry Knight 31
264 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 30
264 Tim Butler Evolution Racing 30
264 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 30
264 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
264 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 30
264 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 30
264 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 30
264 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
264 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
264 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 30
264 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling 30
264 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
264 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 30
264 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 30
278 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 29
278 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 29
278 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 29
278 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 29
278 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
278 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 29
278 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 29
278 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 29
278 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 29
278 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 29
278 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
278 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 29
278 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 29
278 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 29
278 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 29
278 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 29
278 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 29
278 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 29
278 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 29
278 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 29
278 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29
278 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 29
278 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 29
278 Marek Litinsky 29
278 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 29
278 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 29
278 Andy Leritz Team S+M 29
305 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 28
305 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 28
305 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 28
305 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 28
305 Casey Patton 28
305 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28
305 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 28
305 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
305 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 28
305 Pam Reid Team Rose City 28
305 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 28
305 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 28
305 Richard Hogan Land Shark 28
305 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 28
305 Adam Tate Guinness Cycling Team 28
305 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
305 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 28
305 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 28
305 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 28
305 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 28
305 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28
305 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 28
305 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28
305 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 28
305 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
330 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
330 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 27
330 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 27
330 Kris Fischer Heartstrings Cycling 27
330 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 27
330 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 27
330 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 27
330 Sage Freeman Planet X p/b On One 27
330 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 27
330 Cesar Villanueva HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 27
330 Michael Benno Dark Horse 27
330 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 27
330 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
330 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 27
330 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 27
330 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 27
330 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
330 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 27
330 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 27
330 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 27
330 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 27
330 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 27
330 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 27
330 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 27
330 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 27
330 Cristian Fuentes crank 27
330 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 27
330 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 27
330 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27
330 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 27
330 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
330 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 27
330 luke demoe Reall Racing 27
330 Stephen Laurent 27
330 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 27
330 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
330 Tracy Marks na 27
330 Traci Smolen 27
368 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
368 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 26
368 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 26
368 Kate Ayres 26
368 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 26
368 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
368 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 26
368 Dave Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima 26
368 Scott Barker 26
368 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 26
368 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26
368 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26
368 John Porter Bellovaci United 26
368 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 26
368 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
368 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
368 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 26
368 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon 26
368 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 26
368 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 26
368 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
368 Paul LaCava Giant 26
368 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 26
368 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 26
368 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 26
368 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26
368 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 26
368 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 26
368 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 26
368 Chris Hamilton Dark Horse 26
368 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 26
368 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 26
368 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26
368 Mike Selinger Trailhead Coffee Roasters 26
368 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
368 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 26
368 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 26
368 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 26
368 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 26
407 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25
407 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 25
407 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 25
407 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 25
407 Ken Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25
407 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 25
407 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 25
407 Steve Lacey West End Bikes/Specialized 25
407 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
407 Mark McMurtry Bellovaci United 25
407 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 25
407 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 25
407 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 25
407 Mark Bradley Unattached 25
407 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25
407 Randall Fransen 25
407 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 25
407 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 25
407 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 25
407 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 25
407 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 25
407 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 25
407 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 25
407 Jasmine Zamora Bike Central 25
407 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 25
407 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 25
407 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 25
407 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 25
407 David Baldwin 25
407 Troy Sexton Bridgetown Velo 25
407 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 25
407 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 25
407 Mathew Braun Audi 25
407 Matt Richmond HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25
407 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 25
407 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 25
443 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
443 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24
443 Travis Parker 24
443 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 24
443 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 24
443 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 24
443 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 24
443 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24
443 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
443 Cameron Beard Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
443 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 24
443 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 24
443 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling 24
443 Elisabeth Mahoney 24
443 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
443 Matt Hooge 24
443 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 24
443 Jake Szymanski With Heart Cycling 24
443 Chris Ward 24
443 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 24
443 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
443 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 24
443 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 24
443 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 24
443 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 24
443 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 24
443 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
443 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 24
443 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 24
443 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 24
443 Tim Connelly 24
443 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 24
443 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 24
443 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 24
443 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24
443 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 24
443 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 24
443 Keith Wolff 24
443 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 24
443 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 24
443 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24
443 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24
443 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24
443 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 24
443 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 24
443 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 24
443 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 24
490 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
490 Jason Musengo 23
490 Chris Valencia Team S+M 23
490 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 23
490 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 23
490 Dylan McNamee 23
490 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 23
490 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 23
490 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
490 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 23
490 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 23
490 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 23
490 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 23
490 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 23
490 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 23
490 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 23
490 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 23
490 Julia Fudge Poplollies 23
490 Jeff Hollister 23
490 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 23
490 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 23
490 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 23
490 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 23
490 Devin Bailly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 23
490 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 23
490 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 23
490 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 23
490 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers Cycle Club 23
490 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23
490 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23
490 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
490 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 23
490 Clara Terrell 23
490 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 23
524 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 22
524 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 22
524 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 22
524 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 22
524 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 22
524 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 22
524 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 22
524 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 22
524 Jeff Quinn VELOART 22
524 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 22
524 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22
524 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 22
524 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
524 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
524 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 22
524 Joe Hamilton 22
524 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 22
524 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22
524 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 22
524 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
524 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 22
524 Beth Burns Dark Horse 22
524 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 22
524 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team 22
524 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 22
524 Tom Palke Team Mudman 22
524 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 22
524 Douglas Sproston Trusty Switchblade 22
524 Kristin Bott Team Slow 22
524 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 22
524 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 22
524 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
524 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 22
524 Jeremy Hudson 22
524 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22
524 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 22
524 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 22
524 Eric Lanners Team S+M 22
524 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
524 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 22
524 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 22
524 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
524 Don Petersen 22
524 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 22
524 Larry Hiday Ironclad/Yakima 22
524 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 22
524 Patrick Reedy 22
524 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 22
524 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 22
524 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 22
524 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22
524 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
524 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
524 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
524 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 22
524 Charles Henderson Lost Highway 22
524 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 22
524 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22
524 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 22
583 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 21
583 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 21
583 Vicky Hanson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 21
583 Danny Pettit 21
583 Robert Stefanowicz 21
583 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
583 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 21
583 John Prada John Prada 21
583 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 21
583 David Godfrey Rubicon 21
583 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima 21
583 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
583 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
583 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 21
583 Rob English English Cycles 21
583 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 21
583 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 21
583 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 21
583 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling 21
583 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 21
583 Scott Gerwig 21
583 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 21
583 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 21
583 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 21
583 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 21
583 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
583 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 21
583 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath PDX Racing 21
583 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 21
583 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
583 Cammia Kalimanis 21
583 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 21
583 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 21
583 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
583 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 21
583 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 21
583 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 21
583 Julian Deiss Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
583 David German Hammer Velo 21
583 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21
583 ILe Powell Team S+M 21
583 ronald kizziar HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
583 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 21
583 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 21
583 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 21
583 Daniel Boatright Filth and Fury 21
629 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 20
629 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 20
629 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 20
629 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
629 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 20
629 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 20
629 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 20
629 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
629 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 20
629 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 20
629 Adam Engelmeyer Lost Highway 20
629 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar 20
629 Alan Reaume 20
629 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
629 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 20
629 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 20
629 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
629 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 20
629 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team 20
629 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 20
629 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 20
629 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 20
629 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 20
629 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 20
629 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
629 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 20
629 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 20
629 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 20
629 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 20
629 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 20
629 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
629 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 20
629 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 20
629 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 20
629 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 20
629 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 20
629 Alex Accetta HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
629 Lori Brault BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
629 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
629 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 20
629 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 20
629 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20
629 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 20
629 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 20
629 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 20
674 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 19
674 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
674 Jon Coney 19
674 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 19
674 Matt Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 19
674 Geoff Grummon crank 19
674 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 19
674 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 19
674 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
674 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad/Yakima 19
674 Chad Smeltzer 19
674 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 19
674 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 19
674 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 19
674 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
674 Ryan Paddock 19
674 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 19
674 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
674 Eric Speakman Lost Highway 19
674 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 19
674 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 19
674 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
674 Thomas Ring 19
674 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 19
674 Edward Lanton 19
674 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 19
674 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
674 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 19
674 Tim Goodall Islabikes 19
674 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 19
674 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
674 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 19
674 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 19
674 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 19
674 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 19
674 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 19
674 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 19
674 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 19
674 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 19
674 John Slawta Land Shark 19
674 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 19
674 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
674 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 19
674 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 19
674 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 19
674 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
674 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 19
674 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 19
674 david baker Sunnyside Sports 19
674 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 19
674 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 19
674 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 19
674 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
674 billy bergen Sunnyside Sports 19
674 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 19
674 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 19
674 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 19
674 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 19
674 Thomas Orth BriHOP Cycling 19
674 Jordan Slone Trusty Switchblade 19
674 Zach Gilmour 19
674 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 19
674 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 19
737 Doug Brecht crank 18
737 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 18
737 Wayne Nussbaum 18
737 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 18
737 Adrian Bosch 18
737 Alan Whitney Rouge 18
737 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 18
737 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 18
737 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
737 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 18
737 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Cycling 18
737 Conner Nelson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 18
737 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 18
737 Laurie Watson Team S+M 18
737 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
737 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 18
737 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 18
737 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 18
737 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
737 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 18
737 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
737 Ethan Fuld Unattached 18
737 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
737 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
737 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
737 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly Velo 18
737 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
737 John Browning Evolution Racing 18
737 Maggie Rising Team Dirt 18
737 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 18
737 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 18
737 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 18
737 Beth Flanagan Team S&M 18
737 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18
737 Josh Platis Rubicon 18
737 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 18
737 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 18
737 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 18
737 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
737 Steve Swanson 18
737 Raymond Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 18
737 Brett Kelver Unattached 18
737 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 18
737 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 18
737 Justin Huggins 18
737 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 18
737 Tim Kalimanis 18
737 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 18
737 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 18
737 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 18
737 John Droege Filth and Fury 18
737 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 18
737 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 18
737 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 18
737 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
737 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 18
737 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
737 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
737 James Thiele Team Rose City 18
737 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 18
737 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18
737 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 18
737 Patrick Means Team S+M 18
737 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 18
737 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 18
737 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 18
737 Stephen Salter 18
737 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18
805 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
805 Noel Johnson Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 17
805 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
805 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
805 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 17
805 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 17
805 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
805 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 17
805 Joe Tysoe 17
805 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 17
805 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17
805 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 17
805 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 17
805 Rob Burton Planet X p/b On One 17
805 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 17
805 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 17
805 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 17
805 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 17
805 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 17
805 Ryan McIntyre 17
805 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
805 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 17
805 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
805 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17
805 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
805 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 17
805 Michael Chesnut Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
805 Joshua Creem West End Bikes/Specialized 17
805 Grayson Szczukowski Unattached 17
805 Remy Maguire Team S+M 17
805 Andrew Hadd Trailhead Coffee Roasters 17
805 Jen Powell Breadwinner Cycles 17
805 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 17
805 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 17
805 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 17
805 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
805 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 17
805 Aneel Nath Planet X p/b On One 17
805 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 17
805 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17
805 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
805 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 17
805 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 17
805 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 17
805 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 17
805 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
805 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
805 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 17
805 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
805 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
805 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 17
805 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
805 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 17
805 Brian Gerow Unattached 17
805 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 17
805 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 17
805 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
805 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
805 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 17
805 Matt Mallet 17
805 John Leonard VC Roger 17
805 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17
805 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 17
805 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 17
805 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 17
805 Tina Brubaker Speed Vagen 17
805 Noah Steigerwald 17
805 Jeff Chochon 17
805 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17
805 Will Sullivan 17
805 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 17
805 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 17
805 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 17
805 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 17
805 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 17
880 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 16
880 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 16
880 Marc Angelo Human Powered 16
880 Carl Decker Giant 16
880 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
880 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 16
880 Bill Dolan 16
880 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 16
880 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 16
880 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
880 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 16
880 Webster Wilson 16
880 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 16
880 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 16
880 Chris Wright VC Roger 16
880 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 16
880 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 16
880 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 16
880 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 16
880 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 16
880 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 16
880 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 16
880 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 16
880 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 16
880 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 16
880 David Krause 16
880 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 16
880 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 16
880 Jerry Inscoe HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
880 Dave Klug Team Rose City 16
880 Freddy Anderson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
880 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 16
880 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 16
880 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 16
880 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 16
880 John W Siwinski 16
880 Matt Rech 16
880 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 16
880 Alissa Maglaty Bike Central 16
880 Andy Platt 16
880 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 16
880 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 16
880 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 16
880 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 16
880 Mark Mandigo 16
880 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 16
880 Erin Lolich 16
880 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 16
880 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 16
880 Marcus Guilfoyle 16
880 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 16
880 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
880 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
880 Troy Cross Troy Cross 16
880 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
880 Kate Ayres 16
880 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 16
880 Courtney Stella 16
938 Barrett Reiner 15
938 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 15
938 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 15
938 Bill Alsup 15
938 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 15
938 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Rick Jones UEFR 15
938 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 McKenna McKee 15
938 dave davis Ironclad/Yakima 15
938 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 15
938 Peter Hagerty Dark Horse 15
938 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 15
938 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 15
938 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 15
938 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 15
938 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 15
938 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 15
938 Guy Smith Fort George Brewery 15
938 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 Michael Palmer Dark Horse 15
938 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15
938 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 15
938 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
938 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 15
938 Mike Tomlinson 15
938 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
938 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 15
938 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15
938 Chris Scanlon 15
938 Jeff Crawford Bridgetown Velo 15
938 Randy Scott Eh 2 Zed? 15
938 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 15
938 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra Video 15
938 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 15
938 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 15
938 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 15
938 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 15
938 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
938 Julian Lawrence 15
938 Elise Wright 15
938 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 15
938 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 15
938 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 15
938 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 15
938 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 15
938 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 15
938 Jacob Hammond 15
938 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 15
938 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 15
938 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
938 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 15
938 Ryan Marquardt 15
938 Whit bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
938 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee/Hammer Nutrition/Oakley/Giro 15
938 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
938 Michael Wise Dark Horse 15
938 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 15
938 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team 15
938 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
938 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15
938 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
938 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 15
938 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 julie krasniak Rapha Focus 15
938 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 15
938 Robert K Brown 15
938 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
938 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 Joseph French Lost Highway 15
938 Ryan Smith Ironclad/Yakima 15
938 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
938 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
938 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 15
938 Annie Bertucio Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 15
938 Judd Eustice Team S+M 15
938 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Glen Gann Land Shark 15
1028 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
1028 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes 14
1028 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 14
1028 tom valencia 14
1028 Tim Tseng 14
1028 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 14
1028 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
1028 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 14
1028 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 14
1028 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 14
1028 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo 14
1028 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 14
1028 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
1028 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 14
1028 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 14
1028 Dickie Mallison Elk Cove Vineyards 14
1028 Dan Gilden Zone5 14
1028 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 14
1028 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 14
1028 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 14
1028 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
1028 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
1028 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 14
1028 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
1028 Jonathan Lyons 14
1028 Emily Rimas 14
1028 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 14
1028 Michael Tabtabai 14
1028 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
1028 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 14
1028 Nick Hudson Portland State University 14
1028 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
1028 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 14
1028 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 14
1028 Leland Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 14
1028 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes 14
1028 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
1028 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 14
1028 Thomas Pastor 14
1028 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
1028 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14
1028 Zachary Goude Planet X p/b On One 14
1028 Bjoern Brunner 14
1028 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
1028 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
1028 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 14
1028 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14
1028 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 14
1028 Neil Byzick 14
1028 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
1028 Stephanie Croy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14
1028 Gabe Doebler 14
1028 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 14
1028 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 14
1028 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 14
1028 Christopher Joy-Webb Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
1028 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 14
1028 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 14
1028 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 14
1028 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 14
1028 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
1028 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
1028 Kerry Halligan 14
1028 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
1028 James Owen Capitol Velo 14
1028 Matthew Case 14
1028 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
1028 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
1028 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
1028 Andrew Filer 14
1028 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 14
1028 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 14
1028 Laura Wanker 14
1028 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
1028 Bob Grummel Rapha Racing NW 14
1028 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14
1028 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 14
1028 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14
1028 Loren Russell 14
1028 Austin Dowse 14
1028 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 14
1028 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
1028 Mark Miller Team Dirt 14
1028 Audra McNamee 14
1028 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
1028 Kyle Kruger 14
1028 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 14
1028 Ben Helgren 14
1028 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 14
1028 Brent Sherry Human Powered 14
1028 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
1119 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 13
1119 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 13
1119 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 13
1119 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13
1119 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 13
1119 Jeremy Zane 13
1119 Danielle Curran Poplollies 13
1119 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
1119 Nicole Davison 13
1119 David Pryor 13
1119 Ben Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
1119 Tim Sipe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
1119 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 13
1119 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 13
1119 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 13
1119 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
1119 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad/Yakima 13
1119 Peter Buco Adrian Richardson Fan Club 13
1119 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 13
1119 Rich Reardon -- 13
1119 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
1119 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
1119 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 13
1119 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 13
1119 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 13
1119 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13
1119 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
1119 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 13
1119 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 13
1119 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 13
1119 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Patrick Meigs Team Mudman 13
1119 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 13
1119 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 13
1119 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
1119 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
1119 Peter Puettmann 13
1119 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 13
1119 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 13
1119 Jeff Dreiling 13
1119 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
1119 George Wright 13
1119 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 13
1119 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 13
1119 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
1119 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13
1119 Todd Harple SWEAT360 13
1119 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
1119 Chris Rech Reall Racing 13
1119 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 13
1119 Leslie Copper 13
1119 David Masuda crank 13
1119 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad/Yakima 13
1119 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 13
1119 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 jared etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 13
1119 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 13
1119 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
1119 Rich Hannah Team Mudman 13
1119 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 13
1119 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 13
1119 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 13
1119 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 13
1119 Joel Fletcher With Heart Cycling 13
1119 Nick Besson 13
1119 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1119 Greg Witt 13
1119 Mike Wenrick Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
1119 Legend Johnson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13
1119 Jonathan Polonsky Plaid Pantry 13
1119 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
1119 Dave Groner 13
1119 Richard McKee 13
1119 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 13
1119 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
1119 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 13
1119 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 13
1119 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 13
1119 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 13
1119 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 13
1119 Terry Chubb Team Snail Racing 13
1119 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 13
1119 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 13
1119 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 13
1119 Sydney Running 13
1119 Gerardo Perez 13
1119 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
1119 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 13
1119 Jonathan Sharp 13
1119 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 13
1119 Joshua Johansen 13
1119 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 13
1119 jeff copus 13
1119 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 13
1119 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 13
1119 Josh Spivey Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1119 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 13
1119 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 13
1228 Charles Linke The Spokesmen 12
1228 Jack Trumbull 12
1228 Whitney Dawson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
1228 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
1228 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 12
1228 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 12
1228 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra Video 12
1228 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 12
1228 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 12
1228 Melissa Sher 12
1228 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 12
1228 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1228 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 12
1228 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 12
1228 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
1228 Adam Vogt Adam Vogt 12
1228 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
1228 Shawn Postera Lucky Lab 12
1228 Dean Tracy Rubicon 12
1228 Andrew Willis Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1228 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 12
1228 Anthony DiSano Trailhead Coffee Roasters 12
1228 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 12
1228 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 12
1228 cecilia becerra BikeFlights.com 12
1228 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 12
1228 David English Filth and Fury 12
1228 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Jordan Braun 12
1228 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
1228 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 12
1228 Jerald Winfrey Twin Six 12
1228 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
1228 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 12
1228 Jesse Merrithew 12
1228 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 12
1228 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 12
1228 Colin Ross Portland State University 12
1228 sarah layton 12
1228 Paul Gronke 12
1228 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Cycling 12
1228 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Josh Snyder 12
1228 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 12
1228 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 12
1228 Zach Horn Human Powered 12
1228 Jody Schmidt 12
1228 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12
1228 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 12
1228 Jakob Stoller 12
1228 Zach Rotstein With Heart Cycling 12
1228 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 12
1228 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
1228 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
1228 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 12
1228 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12
1228 solana kline Thump Coffee 12
1228 Andy Morris 12
1228 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 12
1228 Kyle Valenta Rapha/River City Bicycles 12
1228 Steven Soto 12
1228 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 12
1228 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 12
1228 Jeffrey H. Garrett Scorpius Cycles 12
1228 Yann Blindert Isabel 12
1228 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 12
1228 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1228 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 12
1228 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 12
1228 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 12
1228 John Degenhardt 12
1228 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 12
1228 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 12
1228 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 12
1228 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 12
1228 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 12
1228 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
1228 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 12
1228 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 12
1228 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen 12
1228 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 12
1228 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
1228 Troy Nelson Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 12
1228 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 12
1228 Sean Harple SWEAT360 12
1228 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 12
1228 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1228 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
1228 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1228 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 12
1228 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 12
1228 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 12
1228 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
1228 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 12
1228 Bob Stephens Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
1228 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1228 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1228 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
1228 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 12
1228 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 12
1228 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 12
1228 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
1228 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
1228 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
1228 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 12
1228 Ross Bryan DNR Cycling 12
1228 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1228 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 12
1228 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
1228 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
1228 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
1228 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 12
1228 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
1228 Megan Steube 12
1228 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 12
1228 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
1228 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
1228 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 12
1228 Elijah Krause 12
1228 Graham Howard 12
1228 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
1228 Katy Salinas 12
1354 Mark Newberry 11
1354 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1354 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11
1354 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Women's Team 11
1354 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 11
1354 Mark Bailey 11
1354 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
1354 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1354 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 11
1354 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 11
1354 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
1354 Andrew Warren Team S+M 11
1354 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1354 Kelly Myers Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 11
1354 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 11
1354 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 11
1354 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 11
1354 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1354 Bryan Swisshelm 11
1354 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1354 Diane Smith 11
1354 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 11
1354 Will Hahn 11
1354 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 11
1354 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 11
1354 Ben Schoenberg Seriousjuggling.com 11
1354 Bob Moore Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
1354 Jason Britton Team S+M 11
1354 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1354 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1354 Riley Moody Team Rose City 11
1354 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 11
1354 Katie Monaco 11
1354 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 11
1354 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 11
1354 Harald Graham Evolution Racing 11
1354 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1354 Aaron Hoppe 11
1354 Ryan Barrett 11
1354 Conor Fitzgerald 11
1354 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 11
1354 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
1354 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 11
1354 Gabriel Cabatic 11
1354 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 11
1354 Josh LaGrange 11
1354 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
1354 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 11
1354 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1354 Luke Coleman 11
1354 Justin Hughes 11
1354 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1354 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1354 Anthony Monteleone Heartstrings Cycling 11
1354 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 11
1354 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 11
1354 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 11
1354 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1354 Gary Szalay 11
1354 Jonathan McCoy HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1354 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 11
1354 Jerry Gross Guinness Cycling Team 11
1354 Ian Green 11
1354 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
1354 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1354 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1354 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 11
1354 John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
1354 Andy Edick 11
1354 Stephen Rich 11
1354 jacob hamnes 11
1354 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 11
1354 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1354 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1354 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1354 Scott Smith 11
1354 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 11
1354 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1354 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
1354 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1354 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
1354 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 11
1354 Scott Zenier 11
1354 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 11
1354 Michael Cole Unattached 11
1354 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 11
1354 Danny Knudsen 11
1354 Chris Nichols Camas Bike and Sport 11
1354 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 11
1354 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 11
1354 Darren Smith Rubicon 11
1354 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 11
1354 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 11
1354 Chris Moor 11
1354 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 11
1354 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
1354 Doug Bredall 11
1354 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1354 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 11
1354 Chad Swanson Team S+M 11
1354 Andrew Holder 11
1354 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 11
1354 Steve Olsen 11
1354 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
1354 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 11
1354 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 11
1354 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 11
1354 Megan Goplin Lost Highway 11
1354 Charlie Marchetti Flynn 11
1354 Paolo Zanetti Filth and Fury 11
1354 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 11
1354 Catherine Cooper HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1354 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
1354 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
1354 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1354 Jacob Roth 11
1354 matt hall Breadwinner Cycles 11
1354 Christy Hawkins 11
1354 Tom Rousculp Team Cthulhu 11
1354 Christian Braun Portland State University 11
1354 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
1354 Josh Jones 11
1354 Joe Leineweber Ironclad/Yakima 11
1354 Luke Soto 11
1354 chris stapleton Santa Clarita Velo 11
1354 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1354 Jordan Staples Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 11
1354 Todd Bauch 11
1354 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 11
1354 Nate Magaret VC Roger 11
1354 Thomas J Meier 11
1354 Brian Hays Planet X p/b On One 11
1354 Tim Stalsberg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1354 Craig Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 11
1354 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 11
1354 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 11
1354 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1354 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 11
1492 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Thomas Joyce Human Powered 10
1492 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1492 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
1492 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1492 Khari Gates Filth and Fury 10
1492 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 10
1492 Karla Kingsley 10
1492 Vern Krist SW Bicycle 10
1492 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 10
1492 Chris Wold 10
1492 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 10
1492 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 10
1492 Josh Speer 10
1492 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
1492 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 10
1492 Simon Ingham 10
1492 Christopher Connelly 10
1492 Dean Futrell Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1492 James Lais Team Cheap 10
1492 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1492 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 10
1492 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 10
1492 phil avery Team Beer 10
1492 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 10
1492 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 10
1492 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1492 Michael Dehner 10
1492 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
1492 Jonathon Fogarty 10
1492 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1492 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 10
1492 Tim Ellerbruch 10
1492 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 10
1492 Lauren Dunbar 10
1492 Marcel Russenbarger 10
1492 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 10
1492 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 10
1492 Jason Ramsdell Aloha 10
1492 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 10
1492 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 10
1492 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 10
1492 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 10
1492 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1492 James Duke Wheelworks 10
1492 Yuji Sumimoto 10
1492 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
1492 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 10
1492 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 10
1492 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Dean Maclean Planet X p/b On One 10
1492 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1492 Kyle Gunsul 10
1492 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
1492 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10
1492 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
1492 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 10
1492 Renee Pype Team S+M 10
1492 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 10
1492 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 10
1492 Madison Pettit 10
1492 Mary Fordham Team S+M 10
1492 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 10
1492 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 10
1492 Adam Gomez 10
1492 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1492 Brad Houle 10
1492 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 10
1492 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
1492 Sam Conklin 10
1492 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1492 Bernadette Estrada Dark Horse 10
1492 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10
1492 Benjamin Herring Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1492 Andrew Nolke 10
1492 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10
1492 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1492 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1492 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 10
1492 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
1492 Shane Fletcher Dark Horse 10
1492 Scott Bradway Team S+M 10
1492 Sage Brown 10
1492 Becca Smith-Morgan 10
1492 David Morrison Boneyard Cycling 10
1492 Irena Ossola 10
1492 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles 10
1492 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 10
1492 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 10
1492 Keith Knowles Unattached 10
1492 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 10
1492 Matt Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 10
1492 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 10
1492 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10
1492 David Robinson 10
1492 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy / Love Panda 10
1492 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 10
1492 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 10
1492 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 10
1492 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 10
1492 Justin Buell 10
1492 Robin Maloney 10
1492 David Lafferty 10
1492 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 10
1492 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 10
1492 Sara Slawta Land Shark 10
1492 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 10
1492 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 10
1492 juliette oldfield 10
1492 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 10
1492 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 10
1492 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 10
1492 Kristi Hanson 10
1492 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1492 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 10
1492 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 10
1492 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
1492 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 10
1492 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
1492 JD Protiva 10
1492 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10
1492 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 10
1492 Jason Ladwig 10
1492 mike meier Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1492 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 10
1492 Sean McCarthy 10
1492 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 10
1492 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 10
1492 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 10
1492 Scott McKnight crank 10
1492 nissy Cobb River City Bicycles Women's Team 10
1492 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 10
1492 Ben Tankus 10
1492 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 10
1629 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1629 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
1629 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1629 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 9
1629 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1629 JONATHAN COTTA HAN RIVER RIDERS 9
1629 Lauren McCarthy 9
1629 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 9
1629 Matthew Jetton 9
1629 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 9
1629 Chris Meilinger 9
1629 Robert Winnenberg 9
1629 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 9
1629 Bradley Taylor 9
1629 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 9
1629 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 9
1629 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 9
1629 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 9
1629 ash duban comanche racing 9
1629 Norm Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 9
1629 Todd Burnette Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9
1629 Mike Pimomo 9
1629 David Prats 9
1629 Gina Zandy Ohnstad 9
1629 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Traci Anderson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Joseph Boquiren 9
1629 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 9
1629 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 9
1629 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 9
1629 Brandt Hueser 9
1629 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 9
1629 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Fingers/Gorge Dental 9
1629 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
1629 Jess Palacios Santiam Bicycle 9
1629 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1629 Anthony ONeal 9
1629 Jesse Saks Amnesia 9
1629 giles rickett SWEAT360 9
1629 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 9
1629 Ted Mann Scorpius Cycles 9
1629 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 9
1629 Andrew Barrett tbd 9
1629 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 9
1629 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 9
1629 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
1629 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 9
1629 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 9
1629 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 9
1629 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1629 Alex McCulley 9
1629 Chris Ellsworth Unattached 9
1629 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 9
1629 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360 9
1629 Jason Pinkerton 9
1629 Justin S King Zing3 9
1629 Robert Marti SWEAT360 9
1629 Joshua DeGraff 9
1629 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
1629 Scott Oitto 9
1629 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 9
1629 David Andres 9
1629 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 9
1629 Mike Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 9
1629 Sage Kosmala 9
1629 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1629 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1629 John Lulich 9
1629 Jason Bietz 9
1629 Jeffrey Burgin 9
1629 peter leavitt 9
1629 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1629 Aaron King Capitol Velo 9
1629 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 9
1629 Bryan Smith Cross Contamination 9
1629 Chris Thomas Dark Horse 9
1629 Robin Stancliff SWEAT360 9
1629 Kyle Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 9
1629 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 9
1629 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 9
1629 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 9
1629 Mark Deresta TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9
1629 Janelle Bickford Look Good Feel Good 9
1629 Jennifer White 9
1629 Jim Mudd 9
1629 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 9
1629 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 9
1629 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1629 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 9
1629 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 9
1629 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1629 Jay Marsh Boneyard / BACE Meetup.com 9
1629 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 9
1629 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1629 chris breemer 9
1629 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 9
1629 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 9
1629 Eric McKee 9
1629 Adam Steele 9
1629 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 9
1629 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 9
1629 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 9
1629 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
1629 Marisa Reid ZteaM 9
1629 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 9
1629 Adam Goplin Lost Highway 9
1629 Andrew Kreps To the moon 9
1629 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 9
1629 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 9
1629 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1629 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 9
1629 Brian Cannon Human Powered 9
1629 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 9
1629 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
1629 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1629 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 9
1629 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 9
1629 Carol Pelmas Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1629 Derek Swanson 9
1629 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 9
1629 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 9
1629 mike zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1629 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycles Repair 9
1629 Patrick Fraser 9
1629 Micah Sardell 9
1629 Cameron Clark 9
1629 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 9
1629 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1629 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 9
1629 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 9
1629 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 9
1629 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 9
1629 Colin McNamee 9
1629 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
1629 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 9
1629 Sara Gardner StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1629 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1629 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 9
1629 Christopher Trask 9
1629 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 9
1629 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
1629 Tom Kahl 9
1629 Bartholomew Martin 9
1629 Mark Armstrong 9
1629 Steve Kresl 9
1629 Joe Zauner 9
1629 Neil Kranz 9
1629 stewart schesnack 9
1629 Inge Mares Threshold Velo 9
1629 Daniel Lincoln 9
1629 David Meyer 9
1629 Cynthia Breene Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1629 Andi Greisel Bridgetown Velo 9
1784 John Menconi 8
1784 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1784 Martin Joyce 8
1784 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1784 Tony Pitone Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1784 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
1784 Galen Blair Reed College 8
1784 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1784 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 8
1784 Anthony Melton 8
1784 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 8
1784 Chad Atkinson 8
1784 Michael Macemon 8
1784 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 8
1784 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1784 Billy Wherley Team S+M 8
1784 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
1784 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 8
1784 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
1784 Robin Gumpert Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
1784 Christian Buesch 8
1784 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
1784 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Peter Melton 8
1784 Lauren Gill 8
1784 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
1784 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1784 Jacob Pace Life Cycle Racing Team 8
1784 Jeremy Courval Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1784 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 8
1784 Nick Meigs 8
1784 Erik Carter 8
1784 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1784 michael thoen 8
1784 Steve Campbell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1784 David Heddy Joe Bike 8
1784 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 8
1784 Max Frixione 8
1784 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 8
1784 Nicole Pressprich Nicole Pressprich 8
1784 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1784 Jade Koide Look Good Feel Good 8
1784 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1784 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
1784 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
1784 Doug Bailey 8
1784 Kim Danielson BeerMongers Cycle Club 8
1784 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1784 Craig Diehl 8
1784 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Russell Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1784 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1784 Neisha Strait Poplollies 8
1784 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1784 Michael Bansmer 8
1784 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 8
1784 Vincent Zitkovich 8
1784 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 8
1784 John M. Schmidt 8
1784 steven miller 8
1784 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 8
1784 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8
1784 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8
1784 Rod Dowse 8
1784 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 8
1784 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 8
1784 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 8
1784 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1784 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 8
1784 Lisa Gentz 8
1784 Kristin Denmark Poplollies 8
1784 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 8
1784 Craig Broberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
1784 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1784 Nick Blacklock crank 8
1784 Crossett Freilinger 8
1784 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 8
1784 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8
1784 Ian Connors Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
1784 Robert Lavrakas Bike Newport-Bier One 8
1784 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 8
1784 rudy vega Camas Bike and Sport 8
1784 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling 8
1784 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 8
1784 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 8
1784 John Tess Tempo/KWC 8
1784 Dan Grossen SWEAT360 8
1784 Evan Plews Reall Racing 8
1784 Tom Nilan 8
1784 Steve Wright Dark Horse 8
1784 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1784 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 8
1784 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 8
1784 Scott Heinz 8
1784 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport 8
1784 Brian Persons Team Dirt 8
1784 Peter Vraniak 8
1784 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
1784 Peter Koonce Team S+M 8
1784 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Deven Dmith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1784 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 8
1784 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Steve Petersen Team Finger 8
1784 Greg Eyerly 8
1784 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8
1784 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 8
1784 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 8
1784 Owen Kosmala 8
1784 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
1784 craig speck 8
1784 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury 8
1784 Eric Hagstette 8
1784 Raul Bonifacio 8
1784 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records 8
1784 Timothy Breault 8
1784 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 8
1784 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8
1784 Jared McClintock 8
1784 Ray Anderson Unattached 8
1784 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 8
1784 chris brannen Team S+M 8
1784 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1784 Lauren Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1784 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 8
1784 Dale Navish 8
1784 Adam Keir 8
1784 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 8
1784 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 8
1784 Tim Plumb 8
1784 Brandon Bilyeu CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 8
1784 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1784 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 8
1784 Ivan Meadors Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 8
1784 Joel Sherman 8
1784 Lana Hemenway Team Fred Meyer 8
1784 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 8
1784 Michael Squire Michael Squire 8
1784 David Lam 8
1784 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1784 Tony Pereira Breadwinner Cycles 8
1784 Russell Mantifel Lucky 13 8
1784 Aaron Kravitz 8
1784 Dean Anderson crank 8
1784 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 8
1784 Helene Furst Camas Bike and Sport 8
1784 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 8
1784 Keyon Maljai Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
1784 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 8
1784 Brenner Henry 8
1784 Zach Heskett Unattached 8
1784 Joseph Marek Team S+M 8
1784 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 8
1784 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 8
1784 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1784 Gideon Francisco Santiam Bicycle 8
1784 Greg Nyhus bicycleattorney.com 8
1784 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 8
1784 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Martin Matsumura 8
1784 Steve Langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8
1784 Natalie Albright Look Good Feel Good 8
1784 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 8
1784 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 8
1784 Kirsten Rudberg Unattached 8
1784 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 8
1784 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 8
1784 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1784 William McColloch 8
1784 Cody Ames 8
1784 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 8
1784 Dirk Alenduff BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1784 zachary taylor 8
1784 Abby Bohannan 8
1784 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
1784 Kyla McDermott Sunnyside Sports 8
1784 Anthony San Filippo 8
1965 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 7
1965 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 7
1965 Tim Turk Land Shark 7
1965 Trevor Kosa na 7
1965 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 7
1965 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1965 Mark Person 7
1965 Miles Revenaugh 7
1965 Andrew Meigs Team Mudman 7
1965 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 7
1965 Teresa White Flowriders 7
1965 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 7
1965 Jim Lofthus 7
1965 Riley Read 7
1965 Tom Webb Team Rose City 7
1965 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1965 Dante Ortiz 7
1965 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 7
1965 chris mccraw Team Slow 7
1965 Tarik Hadid 7
1965 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
1965 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima 7
1965 Sean Graham Swift Cycling Club 7
1965 Kevin Dickson 7
1965 Mark Schroeder Capitol Velo 7
1965 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 7
1965 Michael Ard 7
1965 Rod Wanker 7
1965 Anna Ryan Human Powered 7
1965 Mark Edlen 7
1965 Isaac Forquer 7
1965 Sean Passage Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1965 Katie Saucier 7
1965 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 7
1965 Jill Petersen Team Finger 7
1965 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 7
1965 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 7
1965 Tristan Jones 7
1965 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1965 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1965 Mike Stockton Planet X p/b On One 7
1965 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 7
1965 Geir Eide 7
1965 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
1965 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 7
1965 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
1965 Philip Meyrick 7
1965 Jake Akerberg Trinity Bikes 7
1965 Naomi Hand 7
1965 Haley Dillon 7
1965 Chad Lowe 7
1965 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 7
1965 Mike Reightley WebCyclery.com 7
1965 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 7
1965 Kurt Holtzclaw 7
1965 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 7
1965 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 7
1965 blaine zumwalt 7
1965 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 7
1965 Jacob Scott 7
1965 JJ Blackwood 7
1965 Lawrence Becker 7
1965 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 7
1965 Mark Koller Ironclad/Yakima 7
1965 Ben McLeod 7
1965 Dan Cheever Evil 7
1965 Boone Tompkins BMR 7
1965 Rob Perry 7
1965 Al Van Noy Rapha Racing NW 7
1965 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1965 Michael A Shearer Unattached 7
1965 Tom Kay 7
1965 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 7
1965 ian gleason 7
1965 Lester Luallin Wheel Deals Vancouver, WA 7
1965 Ethan Hrenko 7
1965 David Martin 7
1965 Maddy Cripe 7
1965 Kristina Nash Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1965 Mark Hansen 7
1965 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
1965 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1965 Craigan Usher 7
1965 Timothy Scheumann 7
1965 Ryan Gutierrez 7
1965 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 7
1965 Grant Marquart 7
1965 Paul Schipper 7
1965 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7
1965 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1965 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1965 Scot Jarchow Threshold Velo 7
1965 kyle pratuch 7
1965 Jason Buerkle 7
1965 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 7
1965 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 7
1965 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
1965 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1965 Ben Hein Yakima Bike Vigilantes 7
1965 Drew Tracy Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
1965 Albert Edwards Life Cycle Racing Team 7
1965 Tony Weber 7
1965 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active 7
1965 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 7
1965 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 7
1965 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7
1965 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7
1965 Aiden Pedroza 7
1965 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 7
1965 Damion Miller 7
1965 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1965 John Lehman 7
1965 KELLER NORLAND Team Dirt 7
1965 David McDonald Camas Bike and Sport 7
1965 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1965 Hans Nussbaum 7
1965 Brianne Northcutt 7
1965 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1965 Tom Aichele 7
1965 Tanner Schulz 7
1965 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1965 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1965 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1965 Paul Hynes 7
1965 Audrey Brown Team S+M 7
1965 Ben Baltazar 7
1965 Jeremy Nichols 7
1965 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7
1965 Mary Dallas Deschutes Brewery 7
1965 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1965 Allen Kraft crank 7
1965 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 7
1965 Dana Swisher 7
1965 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1965 Marc Lutz Scorpius Cycles 7
1965 Daniel Moreno 7
1965 James Kerr 7
1965 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 7
1965 Jules Johnson 7
1965 Steve Zimba 7
1965 Eric Evans 7
1965 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 7
1965 Scott Kocher Planet X p/b On One 7
1965 Susan Peithman River City Bicycles Women's Team 7
1965 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1965 Todd Fawcett 7
1965 Nick Gilbert Unattached 7
1965 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 7
1965 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 7
1965 Darcie Elliott-Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1965 John Howe Team Beer 7
1965 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1965 Steven Masters 7
1965 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt 7
1965 Cindy Lewellen 7
1965 Jake Klonsky PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
1965 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 7
1965 Maria Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1965 Alistair Corkett Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 7
1965 Colter Chancellor 7
1965 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 7
1965 Ella Marinace PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
1965 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 7
1965 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
2129 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 6
2129 tony wolff 6
2129 steve green 6
2129 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 6
2129 Tiago Reis 6
2129 kevin short loco moco 6
2129 Peter Bryant 6
2129 seth ramsey Rebound/R.E.P. 6
2129 Melissa Powers 6
2129 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
2129 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 6
2129 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
2129 Mark Desbrow 6
2129 Chris Bathke 6
2129 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2129 Luke Robbins Fort George 6
2129 Rex Hansen 6
2129 Erin Playman 6
2129 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2129 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6
2129 Justin Buri 6
2129 Mico Macri 6
2129 Travis Bullard 6
2129 Rob Marten 6
2129 Kathleen Hellem Unattached 6
2129 Robert Luoma 6
2129 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 6
2129 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 6
2129 Loraine Blake Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
2129 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 6
2129 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 6
2129 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 6
2129 Wes Stephens Block Bikes 6
2129 Tim Coghlan Lost Highway 6
2129 David Kuhns HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
2129 Olivia Halfen Filth and Fury 6
2129 Brian Vegter Bella 6
2129 Dan Dellitt 6
2129 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
2129 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen 6
2129 Taylor Schefstrom West End Bikes/Specialized 6
2129 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 6
2129 Edward Kim DNR Cycling 6
2129 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6
2129 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
2129 Rich Caramadre Kuhl 6
2129 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 6
2129 Jennifer Bartloff Obra Winfrey 6
2129 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 6
2129 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 6
2129 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 6
2129 Linda Tesman 6
2129 Jason Fleming Portland Velo Racing Team 6
2129 Temira Wagonfeld Team Finger 6
2129 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 6
2129 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 6
2129 Scott Duddridge 6
2129 Carl Werner 6
2129 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 6
2129 Tom Lenth 6
2129 Bob Reininger 6
2129 Laura Heiser 6
2129 david hill Reall Racing 6
2129 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
2129 Jennifer Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
2129 Lauren Filer 6
2129 Corey McManus 6
2129 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling 6
2129 Britton Gentry 6
2129 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Tom Iverson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
2129 Jeffrey Struck 6
2129 Scott Harris Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2129 Daniel Knopf SWEAT360 6
2129 Ali Angle Formiller Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
2129 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6
2129 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 6
2129 Casey Cardwell Lost River Cycling Club 6
2129 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 6
2129 Tim Rathbun 6
2129 sean vali Nike Cycling 6
2129 Dan Salvey 6
2129 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
2129 Charlie Goldston 6
2129 Dar Jenkins 6
2129 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 6
2129 Emily Fisken 6
2129 Jace Petersen Team Finger 6
2129 David Rick 6
2129 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 6
2129 Kris Schamp Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
2129 seamus hartman 6
2129 Michael Aylward Heartstrings Cycling 6
2129 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 6
2129 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 6
2129 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
2129 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 6
2129 Nathan Agalzoff 6
2129 Travis White 6
2129 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
2129 Dave Metz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 6
2129 Austin Carter 6
2129 Dan Werle Team S+M 6
2129 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 6
2129 Michael Dennis TAI bend 6
2129 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
2129 Grant Rochelle Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2129 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 6
2129 Jason Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 6
2129 Matt Gilman Team S+M 6
2129 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 6
2129 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Joanne Eastwood Sunnyside Sports 6
2129 Robert Madrigal 6
2129 Zhaolong Wu 6
2129 Adam Chully 6
2129 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Sandy McCormack 6
2129 Kirk Paulsen Team Slow 6
2129 Mark Duff Veloforma 6
2129 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 6
2129 Hayden Peabody 6
2129 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
2129 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 6
2129 Ricky Guadarrama 6
2129 Jennifer Rychlik SWEAT360 6
2129 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 6
2129 Jordan Reid 6
2129 David Doughty 6
2129 Kelly Plese Slalom Consulting 6
2129 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 6
2129 Cal Stone 6
2129 Jeffrey Nichols Zing 3 6
2129 Paul Sackman 6
2129 Blaine Bartholomew 6
2129 Travis Albers 6
2129 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 6
2129 Timothy Damm 6
2129 Raymond Hill 6
2129 Craig Aaker 6
2129 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
2129 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 6
2129 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2129 Jason Stollenwerk StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 6
2129 Drew Russell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
2129 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 6
2129 Ty Lockard Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
2129 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 6
2129 Todd Hepp 6
2129 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 6
2129 Skyler Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
2129 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360 6
2129 Justin Watkins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2129 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 6
2129 Matt Danielson BeerMongers Cycle Club 6
2129 Kent Cramer Grant's Pals 6
2129 Sean Haggerty 6
2129 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
2129 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
2129 Michael Wisth Tensegrity PT Cycling 6
2129 Andy Crump Dimwits 6
2129 Will Niemann-Ross Recycled Cycles Racing 6
2129 Darien Curl 6
2129 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
2129 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
2129 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 6
2129 Dan Baier 6
2129 Tim North The Spokesmen 6
2129 Philip Hatton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
2129 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 6
2129 erin graves 6
2129 Mark Bothe 6
2129 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 6
2129 Kendra Seniow 6
2129 justin tunis 6
2129 Bruce Siefker Trusty Switchblade 6
2129 Eugene Rogan Creswick 6
2129 Eric Meier Camas Bike and Sport 6
2129 Neal Harrod Ruckus Test Team 6
2129 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 6
2129 Rich Barrows only or not att 6
2129 Craig Russillo 6
2129 Kristen Ash 6
2129 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2129 Alex Croy The Spokesmen 6
2129 Adam Clement 6
2129 Scott Peterson 6
2129 Darrin Joos 6
2129 Peter Iverson 6
2129 Milo Beall Super Relax Concept 6
2129 David Miller Team Rose City 6
2129 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
2129 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 6
2129 Ian Ricks 6
2129 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
2129 Ken Benderly Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
2129 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
2328 Brandon Meinke 5
2328 Dave Matthews Bikesale.com 5
2328 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 5
2328 Dean Lee Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2328 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2328 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 5
2328 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
2328 Michelle Johnson 5
2328 Jon"Buffaloman Bouffleur 5
2328 Damon Dimick 5
2328 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 5
2328 Stephen Lockwood 5
2328 Andrew Breemer 5
2328 Justin Acciavatti Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 5
2328 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
2328 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
2328 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 5
2328 Melissa Cate 5
2328 Jason Karls 5
2328 Erick Nelson Team S+M 5
2328 chad Stannard 5
2328 Kyle Kotwica 5
2328 Henry Westly Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2328 Michael Richardson Unattached 5
2328 Caden Sigurdson 5
2328 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
2328 Scott Churchill SCV 5
2328 edwin brown Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5
2328 Shemck Antczak 5
2328 Mike Brett 5
2328 Ray Fiori 5
2328 Andy Redden 5
2328 Andrew Branaum Human Powered 5
2328 craig bontly Yamika 5
2328 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 5
2328 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 5
2328 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2328 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 5
2328 william seymour 5
2328 John Furtado 5
2328 Peter Spir Team S+M 5
2328 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 5
2328 Russell Morton 5
2328 Matt Shaffer 5
2328 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2328 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 5
2328 Jim Braun 5
2328 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2328 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefits/LSV 5
2328 Jake Gartland 5
2328 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 5
2328 Ian Cole Spartans 5
2328 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 5
2328 Jason Saunders Team Dirt 5
2328 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 5
2328 Steve Van Bergen 5
2328 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 5
2328 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 5
2328 Sean Whitacre 5
2328 Michael Jones 5
2328 Mallory Tyler 5
2328 Chris Leach Team S+M 5
2328 Shasned Crescenzi 5
2328 Jon Van Heel 5
2328 Evelyn West Team S+M 5
2328 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
2328 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 5
2328 Kalen Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
2328 Alan Phan 5
2328 Don Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 5
2328 Garth McKay 5
2328 Angel Castelan-Miranda 5
2328 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 5
2328 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 5
2328 Jeff Kleihauer Deschutes Brewery 5
2328 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 5
2328 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 5
2328 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 5
2328 Andrew LaVeine 5
2328 Bryce Bederka Stumptown Cycling Club 5
2328 Brett Golden 5
2328 Seth Erwin 5
2328 James Self 5
2328 Raul Gutierrez Hutchs Cycling 5
2328 Jeff Fink 5
2328 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5
2328 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 5
2328 Allen Butler Ravenna Capital Management 5
2328 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 5
2328 Marlow Macht 5
2328 Steven Rose Steven Rose 5
2328 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 5
2328 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2328 Joel Palanuk Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 5
2328 Ron Beilstein 5
2328 Robert Christensen Team S+M 5
2328 Brandon Groza 5
2328 Greg Miller Sagebrush Cycles 5
2328 Max Holfert Human Powered 5
2328 Don Gutzmann 5
2328 William Ruehle Joe Bike 5
2328 Greg van Amerongen 5
2328 Justin Burton 5
2328 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 5
2328 Chris Boeholt 5
2328 Doug Howard 5
2328 joshua may Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 5
2328 John Gorman VC Roger 5
2328 Connor Wiles Team S+M 5
2328 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 5
2328 Anthony Birch 5
2328 Todd Davis 5
2328 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 5
2328 scott carroll Team Dirt 5
2328 Greg Tyler Unattached 5
2328 Stephan Morris 5
2328 Chris Chambers 5
2328 Mia Schreiner 5
2328 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
2328 Tim Simundza 5
2328 Tim Haywood 5
2328 Randy Frost Camas Bike and Sport 5
2328 Jason Ellis 5
2328 Ryan Temple BeerMongers Cycle Club 5
2328 Brian Puskas 5
2328 eric sorenson 5
2328 Ruben Galbraith World's Greatest Ruben 5
2328 Andrew Lynch 5
2328 Melanie Norris 5
2328 stacey ruff 5
2328 Trent Sullivan Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
2328 Graeme Wagoner Super Relax Concept 5
2328 Charlotte Gregson Disco Velo 5
2328 George P.S. McConnell 5
2328 cody rushing 5
2328 Corrine Vegter Bella 5
2328 Tabor Stensvad 5
2328 Naomi Nussbaum 5
2328 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 5
2328 Aaron Ufferman 5
2328 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
2328 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 5
2328 Kristin Morrissey 5
2328 David Phillips Camas Bike and Sport 5
2328 Lang Reynolds Garage Billiards 5
2328 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 5
2328 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 5
2328 Todd Stumpenhaus 5
2328 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 5
2328 Sierra Reid GONZAGA CYCLING TEAM 5
2328 John Dendiuk 5
2328 Rick Tillery 5
2328 Kevin Rayburn 5
2328 Jamie Whalen Super Relax Concept 5
2328 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5
2328 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 5
2328 Jonathan Reed 5
2328 Tavish Taylor Audi 5
2328 Ken Lanehome Camas Bike and Sport 5
2328 Matthew Brock 5
2328 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 5
2328 Tiffonie Carroll 5
2328 Keoni McHone 5
2328 Matthew Reid Swift Cycling Club 5
2328 David Linthorst 5
2328 David Arndt 5
2328 Chris Minson 5
2328 Adele Mery Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2328 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 5
2328 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2328 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
2328 JJ Stecher 5
2328 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2328 Nick Schreiner 5
2328 Curtis Brawner 5
2328 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 5
2328 John McBride 5
2328 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2328 Tom Dean 5
2328 Paul Sari 5
2328 Rebecca Rose Trailhead Coffee Roasters 5
2328 Nicholas Paesler 5
2328 Taeryn Robbins 5
2328 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 5
2328 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
2328 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One 5
2328 Alisha Madrone 5
2328 Satoru Igarashi 5
2328 Larry Weber Unattached 5
2328 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
2328 Joseph Cooney Planet X p/b On One 5
2328 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2328 Jacob Brandt Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2328 Sam Drutman Bend Endurance Academy 5
2328 Carl Davison 5
2328 Ken Pliska Oregon BMX - Factory Supercross 5
2328 Daxten Blackwell Reall Racing 5
2328 Andrew Neill Rolf Prima 5
2328 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 5
2328 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 5
2328 Spencer Follen Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
2328 Eric Zugor 5
2328 Roger Nelson crank 5
2328 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
2328 Paul Formiller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
2328 David Paul 5
2328 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 5
2328 Eric Frome 5
2328 Seth Hosmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
2328 Nathan Sheafor Team Bobs-bicycles.com 5
2328 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 5
2328 Amy Horstman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5
2328 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2541 Gene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 4
2541 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 4
2541 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 4
2541 Adam Branfman 4
2541 Damon Runberg 4
2541 Erica Menze 4
2541 Andy Kunkler 4
2541 Adriel weiner Metropolis Cycles Repair 4
2541 John Shorb 4
2541 Mike Ziehnert 4
2541 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 4
2541 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 4
2541 Blake Howard 4
2541 Rob Jordan Mafia 4
2541 Dan Goldstein 4
2541 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2541 Todd Mitchell 4
2541 Dale Allen Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2541 Rob Annen 4
2541 Brady Cottle 4
2541 Brandon Bruins Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 4
2541 Mike Liefeld Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2541 Denzel Lall Hapi-Go! 4
2541 Tate Metcalf Sisters Athletic Club 4
2541 Jimmy Gladish 4
2541 David Fox Buy Local Cycling 4
2541 Birch Clark Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2541 Jonathan Baker Jonathan Baker 4
2541 Evan Gaspar 4
2541 Jeff Stob 4
2541 Lisa Creamer 4
2541 jim blount 4
2541 stephanie roulon 4
2541 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2541 MG Smith Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
2541 Shea Hawes 4
2541 Andrew Morphis BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
2541 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2541 Gary Jacquot 4
2541 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4
2541 Christian Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 4
2541 David Stabler Zone 5 4
2541 simon Burn Simon Burn 4
2541 Scott McCoy Oregon cycle shop 4
2541 Greg Bearce 4
2541 Tony Gomez 4
2541 Jared Flaming 4
2541 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 4
2541 Jim White TeBoJi 4
2541 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4
2541 Andrew Rosette Andrew Rosette 4
2541 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team 4
2541 Nathan Henry 4
2541 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4
2541 Paul Sheprow 4
2541 Jacob Balderas Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2541 Kiersten Lake 4
2541 Jeff Merwin Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4
2541 Scott Housley 4
2541 Andy Olsson Team Finger 4
2541 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 4
2541 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 4
2541 David Yurk Bianchi/Lakeside 4
2541 Mark Rasmussen Reall Racing 4
2541 jill weir 4
2541 Ty Porter Booda Organics 4
2541 Dave Torrance 4
2541 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 4
2541 Sandra Clark Hammer Velo 4
2541 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2541 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 4
2541 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2541 Greg Myers 4
2541 Shane Settle 4
2541 Daniel Redlich 4
2541 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 4
2541 Kevin Driscoll Ironclad/Yakima 4
2541 James Sunderland Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 4
2541 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2541 Keith Jennings Team Hazelux 4
2541 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 4
2541 Sarah Jane Hash 4
2541 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
2541 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 4
2541 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 4
2541 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2541 Justin Tornow ME 4
2541 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 4
2541 Abe Covello 4
2541 Ben Balderas Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2541 Grant Eldridge PACE 4
2541 Alicia Streit 4
2541 Dan Scofield 4
2541 Marlon Argueta 4
2541 Brad Alderman 4
2541 Brian Stancliff SWEAT360 4
2541 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2541 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4
2541 Kevin Chandler 4
2541 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2541 Salvatore Bondi Portland Bicycle Studio 4
2541 Tyler William Unattached 4
2541 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 4
2541 Heidi McNamee 4
2541 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2541 Jeff Jones 4
2541 Josie Norris 4
2541 ryan goldstein Deschutes Brewery 4
2541 Eric Moody Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 4
2541 Michael Pyszka 4
2541 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2541 Colin Cunningham 4
2541 Jon Houk 4
2541 Scott Masters 4
2541 joel metz Team Cthulhu 4
2541 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2541 Cecily Norris Joe Bike 4
2541 Jack Fanning 4
2541 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 4
2541 Ellemien Winther 4
2541 David Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
2541 James Noonan VBC 4
2541 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2541 Manda Lo 4
2541 Nick Graves 4
2541 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 4
2541 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 4
2541 Gina Williams Camas Bike and Sport 4
2541 Mark Thomas Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 4
2541 Barbara Culver 4
2541 Jason DeRosa 4
2541 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
2541 Sid Healey 4
2541 Tim Smith Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2541 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 4
2541 Vanessa Usui 4
2541 Scott Powell Dark Horse 4
2541 Ethan Gharst BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2541 Kevin Morgan 4
2541 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 4
2541 Lindsey Kennedy 4
2541 Tony Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 4
2541 James Thompson 4
2541 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4
2541 Tyse van Luik 4
2541 Brian Sisk RBR 4
2541 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 4
2541 Mark Franks Apex 4
2541 Jason Miranda Trusty Switchblade 4
2541 Kia Parrish Ham Sappo Hill Soapworks 4
2541 Andrew Burns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2541 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 4
2541 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2541 Ryan Thompson Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 4
2541 Robert White 4
2541 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 4
2541 Conor Collins Old Town Bicycle: Narrows Velo 4
2541 Austin Aske Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
2541 Ryan Wilkerson Ninkasi 4
2541 eric kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2541 Chris Jackson Cucina Fresca - Seattle Super Squadra 4
2541 Michael Heidenreich 4
2541 Kevin Cave 4
2541 Michael Resnick Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2541 John Palumbo Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4
2541 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2541 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 4
2541 John Wannarka Wheatland Wheelers 4
2541 Collin Edwards 4
2541 Chris Nelson 4
2541 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 4
2541 Richard Thomas SoCalCycling.com 4
2541 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2541 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
2541 Ian Baer 4
2541 Andy Kappler Joe Bike 4
2541 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 4
2541 David Mackintosh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
2541 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 4
2541 Jason Feig 4
2541 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 4
2541 Colleen Douglas 4
2541 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 4
2541 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 4
2541 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 4
2541 Heather Albert Team Rep 4
2541 Vince Rodarte Planet X p/b On One 4
2541 Kieffer Tarbell 4
2541 Rick Upton crank 4
2541 Rolf Kraus 4
2541 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 4
2541 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 4
2541 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2541 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2541 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
2541 Danny Hoile 4
2541 Mark Brauner 4
2541 Scott Stapleton 4
2541 Theresa Ross 4
2541 Chris Isely 4
2541 Kara Helgren Portland State University 4
2541 Amit Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
2541 Brett Andres Stumptown Cycling Club 4
2541 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4
2541 Michael Zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
2541 David McNeary 4
2541 Madeline Kovacs 4
2541 Steve Richards 4
2541 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2541 Sarah Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4
2541 Geddy Tarbell 4
2541 Lucian Jones 4
2541 Jack Braun 4
2541 Leila Barker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2541 David Aerne 4
2541 John Messman 4
2541 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
2541 Tina Snell-Leavitt Tina Snell-Leavitt 4
2541 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 4
2541 Jessica LeBlanc StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 4
2541 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2541 Mick Reynolds 4
2541 Garret Sather 4
2541 Jamie Mitchell 4
2541 Mac Potter 4
2541 Traci Liberatore 4
2541 Fergus Morrissey 4
2541 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 4
2541 Albyn Jones 4
2541 Jason Allen Visenka 4
2541 Jett Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 4
2541 maureen powell 4
2541 Alice Chang 4
2541 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2541 Phil DeVasto HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
2541 David Nyhus 4
2541 kyle fabian 4
2541 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 4
2541 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2541 Mark LaGioia 4
2541 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
2541 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 4
2541 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2541 Mitch Ridge 4
2541 David Arnold 4
2541 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
2541 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 4
2541 Marcus Stephens 4
2541 Corey Stayton Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 4
2541 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 4
2541 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 4
2541 Sarah Post-Holmberg 4
2541 Brick Lantz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2541 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 4
2541 Charlie Wirth 4
2541 Jenny Trygg 4
2541 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 4
2541 Henry Winnenberg 4
2541 Anthony Smith 4
2541 Evan Pardi University of Oregon Cycling Club 4
2541 Jodi Jacobson-Swartfager 4
2541 Jason Reynolds 4
2541 Phil Brothers 4
2541 Thom Weeks Santiam Bicycle 4
2541 Brandon Bohling 4
2541 James Olson Fort George Brewery 4
2541 Brian Kash 4
2541 Debra Windus Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 4
2541 Andrew Marchington Tri Team PDX 4
2541 Bret Waldron 4
2541 Eric Wallis 4
2541 Scott Maxwell 4
2541 Matthew Carlson Caletti Cycling 4
2541 Robert Copenhaver 4
2541 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
2541 Mac Prior 4
2541 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 4
2541 Rob Kennedy Camas Bike and Sport 4
2541 Brendan Hughes 4
2541 Paul Sage House Wine 4
2541 Lance Hall SWEAT360 4
2541 Mike Webb Team Dirt 4
2541 ALISHA GOERING 4
2541 Ryan Russell Team FZ 4
2541 Annick Chalier 4
2826 Marissa Montano 3
2826 AJ Murray 3
2826 Ralph Sweeney 3
2826 robert lee Filth and Fury 3
2826 Heidi Swift Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
2826 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 3
2826 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 3
2826 Danny Lopez West End Bikes/Specialized 3
2826 Jason Harris Portland Bicycle Studio 3
2826 David Anderson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3
2826 Joe Doebele Joe Bike 3
2826 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 3
2826 John Frey Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
2826 Kellen Rear Unattached 3
2826 Scott Fleck Hammer Down MTB 3
2826 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2826 Cary Adams Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 3
2826 Jonathan Marshall 3
2826 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 3
2826 Sara youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3
2826 Paula Leslie 3
2826 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
2826 Mollie Page 3
2826 Brandon Willems 3
2826 Arnie Raubolt 3
2826 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 3
2826 Jeff Bauer 3
2826 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 3
2826 Bruce Winters 3
2826 Naomi Campbell Look Good Feel Good 3
2826 Ed King Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2826 Jack Lindquist Ritte Van Vlaanderen 3
2826 shelby walter Ritte Van Vlaanderen 3
2826 Julie Bryan 3
2826 Ingrid Jackson 3
2826 Robyn Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2826 Donovan Duchene 3
2826 Wayne Garrison Jr. 3
2826 Tim Dodson Team Endorphin 3
2826 Johnathan White Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2826 Jess Desbrow 3
2826 Henry Mong 3
2826 Sam Swan 3
2826 Shirley Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2826 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2826 Lori Loesche 3
2826 Scott Chapin Bicyclebluebook/Rocklobster 3
2826 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 3
2826 James Newman HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
2826 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 3
2826 Nathan Riddle 3
2826 Bryan Simpson Mary's Cycle 3
2826 Daniel Rey Unattached 3
2826 Carter Hagedorn 3
2826 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS 3
2826 Emily Crago Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
2826 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 3
2826 Jeff Holmes 3
2826 Ryan Hauck 3
2826 Noah Catropa 3
2826 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 3
2826 Bryce foster 3
2826 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2826 Chris Hulette 3
2826 Maggie Smith 3
2826 Craig Rutledge 3
2826 Kevin Sepulveda 3
2826 Clark Henry Team Rose City 3
2826 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 3
2826 Scott Stuart 3
2826 jessica fisher BYRDS 3
2826 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail 3
2826 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 3
2826 Andrew Minson 3
2826 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One 3
2826 Lucas Manfield 3
2826 Tanner Wescott 3
2826 Mary Hull 3
2826 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2826 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 3
2826 Simon Miller 3
2826 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 3
2826 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 3
2826 anthony colistro Planet X p/b On One 3
2826 Tina Haugbro 3
2826 Kim Peer Portland State University 3
2826 Charlie Roberts 3
2826 Kimberly Dudley 3
2826 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2826 Nori La Rue Unattached 3
2826 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 3
2826 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 3
2826 Albion Vickery 3
2826 Jeff Omundson 3
2826 Shawn MacKenzie 3
2826 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 3
2826 Justin Yuen Grouptrail Cycling 3
2826 Owen Murphy 3
2826 Julie Bushnell 3
2826 Eric Thomas 3
2826 andrew novikoff 3
2826 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 3
2826 Pearce beissinger 3
2826 Pete Luty 3
2826 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 3
2826 Tim Valenti 3
2826 Alex Dupey 3
2826 Ashley Koger 3
2826 Maria Schur Team Slow 3
2826 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2826 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2826 Ben Dobler Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2826 Gary Hull 3
2826 Bruno Banceu 3
2826 Luke Sosnowski 3
2826 Christopher Forrester 3
2826 Tamara Metz Dark Horse 3
2826 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
2826 Greg Gabler Honey Badgers 3
2826 dave tricamo Team dfL 3
2826 paul wertzberger 3
2826 Steve Valenta The Spokesmen 3
2826 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 3
2826 Jeffrey Babbidge 3
2826 Solomon Woras Gentle Lovers 3
2826 Audrey Green Capitol Velo 3
2826 Andriana Krueger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3
2826 Marcia Menche 3
2826 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 3
2826 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2826 Dylan McReynolds North American Velo 3
2826 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 3
2826 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2826 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2826 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2826 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 3
2826 Ron Taylor Deschutes Brewery 3
2826 Patrick Marzullo Rapha/River City Bicycles 3
2826 Elijah Parker The Spokesmen 3
2826 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 3
2826 aaron guffey LGFG 3
2826 Rylan Kihs 3
2826 Minda Dreiling 3
2826 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 3
2826 Devora Rubin Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2826 David Haag Unattached 3
2826 Martin Brown 3
2826 Jeff Stanley 3
2826 Mike Baer 3
2826 Greg Redfern 3
2826 Scott Wallace 3
2826 Gerald Skelton 3
2826 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
2826 Randall Roberts 3
2826 Robert Perry 3
2826 Ben Swanson 3
2826 Andi Zolton JLVelo Ambassadors 3
2826 Matt McGuire crank 3
2826 Ed Kendrick Louisiana Cycling 3
2826 Andrew Osborn bicycleattorney.com 3
2826 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport 3
2826 Ben Hunt 3
2826 John Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 3
2826 Gabriel Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 3
2826 Jacques Lafortune bicycleattorney.com 3
2826 Todd Carris 3
2826 david forman Grouptrail Cycling 3
2826 Carleton Hall 3
2826 Chris Murray Hutch's Bend 3
2826 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2826 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 3
2826 Mary 3
2826 David Smith 3
2826 Matt Kelly Belle Velo 3
2826 Landon Masterfield 3
2826 Mike Cowden Tsunami 3
2826 Terra Brown 3
2826 Chuck Brockman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 3
2826 Eric Brecht crank 3
2826 luis vargas Human Powered 3
2826 Matthew Geiger 3
2826 Stephen Ford Unattached 3
2826 andrew kroger 3
2826 Erin Badaracco BBG 3
2826 Wyatt Myers Simplegreen/Bike Religion 3
2826 Eugene Ezman 3
2826 Anna Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2826 Sande Irwin 3
2826 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 3
2826 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3
2826 Jack Walker 3
2826 Randy Mason Land Shark 3
2826 Matthew Edwards Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 3
2826 Terry Mallon Go Ducks 3
2826 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 3
2826 Hope Williams Unattached 3
2826 Karole J. Durkee Jr 3
2826 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 3
2826 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 3
2826 Scott Harman HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
2826 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 3
2826 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 3
2826 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 3
2826 Carl Steinke Unattached 3
2826 Hugh Davis 3
2826 Aldous Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2826 Dan Renn 3
2826 Kate Northington Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
2826 Todd Klapwyk 3
2826 Kaden DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2826 David Fee 3
2826 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2826 Christy Sheerin 3
2826 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2826 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 3
2826 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 3
2826 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 3
2826 Jason Dimmig 3
2826 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 3
2826 David Chipchase 3
2826 Todd Marley 3
2826 Michael Grass 3
2826 ben conte 3
2826 Eduardo Guerrero Unattached 3
2826 Steve/Jeffrey Matson/Patterson Old Town Bicycles 3
2826 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2826 Jordan Muller Unattached 3
2826 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching 3
2826 Muffy Roy Sunnyside Sports 3
2826 Cindy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
2826 Jake Radtke 3
2826 Tracy Miller WAC 3
2826 Will Blanton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2826 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3
2826 Robin Forster 3
2826 Kelly Davis Team Group Health 3
2826 Greg Johnson 3
2826 Patrick Honsinger 3
2826 Jerry Horton 3
2826 Niki Weiss Team Group Health 3
2826 Benjamin Hermel 3
2826 Joe Moll 3
2826 Kevin Bradford-Parish 3
2826 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-Road 3
2826 sandrine McFadden Peterson / Spokeswomen Racing 3
2826 Topher McGarry 3
2826 Daniel MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2826 Jane Thanner Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2826 Chase Banna 3
2826 Tom Smith 3
2826 Aron Yarmo 3
2826 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2826 Sally Loughridge Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2826 Abby Noon Portland State University 3
2826 Evan Olson 3
2826 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2826 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 3
2826 emily steen 3
2826 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 3
2826 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 3
2826 Chris Meddings Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2826 Brian Adams 3
2826 Samantha Trost Team S+M 3
2826 Michelle Thorstrom 3
2826 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
2826 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2826 Robert Wolcott 3
2826 Dillon Teeple Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
2826 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 3
2826 Evan MacKenzie 3
2826 Ike Kendrick 3
2826 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 3
2826 Caleb Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2826 AZELIE COVIARE Team Cycle Sport 3
2826 Tyrone Raber Ride for a cure 3
2826 Halley Shultz 3
2826 Brad Earl Land Shark 3
2826 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video 3
2826 Melanie Symms Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
2826 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3
2826 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 3
2826 Jesse Millan Team Cycle Sport 3
2826 Joan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 3
2826 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 3
2826 Ryan Nolan 3
2826 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 3
2826 Jennifer App echelon racing development 3
2826 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 3
2826 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance 3
2826 Mandi Desmarteau Reall Racing 3
2826 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 3
2826 Caleb Trumbull 3
2826 Marc Driver 3
2826 Matt Nolan 3
2826 Martin Stabler 3
2826 Mike Fusaro 3
2826 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 3
2826 Michelle Cleland 3
2826 Sean Fields 3
2826 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 3
2826 Jamaal Folsom Look Good Feel Good 3
2826 Susan Warnick 3
2826 Kristi Nolan 3
2826 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury 3
2826 Liz Book 3
2826 Benjamin Weber 3
2826 Pat Shields 3
2826 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 3
2826 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling 3
2826 rheannon arvidson 3
2826 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 3
2826 Mark White 3
2826 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
2826 Tim Shannon 3
2826 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3
2826 Forest Wilson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
2826 Doug moak Blood Fire Death Brigade 3
2826 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 3
2826 Randy Wakerlin 3
2826 Stephen Gomez Super Relax Concept 3
2826 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 3
2826 Steve McCorkle Boneyard Cycling 3
2826 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 3
2826 Alexander McGuinnis Team Krunk Shox. 3
2826 Charles Dean 3
2826 Mike Scheel 3
2826 Jeff Stevens 3
2826 Tim Rich Team Rose City 3
2826 Michael Davis 3
2826 Dan Jaynes 3
2826 Kevin Morikawa 3
2826 Peder Dahl 3
2826 Nic Patton 3
2826 Jeremy Andresen Team Dirt 3
2826 Liz Holt 3
2826 Mike Ripley Team Dirt 3
2826 Brian Connelly 3
2826 Jonathan Hall Planet X p/b On One 3
2826 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2826 Jason Smith 3
2826 Peter Chapman 3
2826 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling 3
2826 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 3
2826 Neal Bibler Team S+M 3
2826 BreAnn Fugate 3
2826 Sandy Hyduchak Bike Newport-Bier One 3
2826 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 3
2826 Derek Riley 3
2826 Steve DeHaart Close2myart Cycling Team 3
2826 Kathryn Beattie Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 3
2826 Warren Rice BLAZIN SADDLES 3
2826 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 3
2826 Eric Albertson 3
2826 Vincent Gonsalves 3
2826 Christian Dobbins Ladd/Mcco 3
2826 Grant Ebright Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2826 Chris Newman 3
2826 Jeff Condry 3
2826 Daniel W Young 3
2826 Zach Violett 3
2826 Karl Winston BeerMongers Cycle Club 3
2826 Robin Yakhour Camas Bike and Sport 3
2826 Will Symms 3
2826 Hans Janowitz 3
2826 Patty Sturdevant 3
3191 Anthony Morales 2
3191 tom williamson 2
3191 Grant Lulich 2
3191 Eric Botos B.Y.R.D.S. 2
3191 Jacob Bustamante 2
3191 Ryan Koger 2
3191 Lane Deese Heartstrings Cycling 2
3191 Rob Suryan 2
3191 Michael Finan 2
3191 Elliott White 2
3191 Jacob Schoolfield Camas Bike and Sport 2
3191 Stacy Dezellem 2
3191 Rich Sebens 2
3191 Matthew Kaiel Team Awesome 2
3191 Thomas Jeanne 2
3191 Michael Moreland 2
3191 Steve Holmes crank 2
3191 Max Nevers 2
3191 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 2
3191 Tristan Kern 2
3191 Garret Brown MVHS 2
3191 Greg Creswick Team Dirt 2
3191 Georgann Shinn Threshold Velo 2
3191 David Keeney Team S+M 2
3191 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
3191 Chris Streight 2
3191 Anika Havlik 2
3191 Christopher Jones United Health Care 2
3191 Jim Baskin BYRDS 2
3191 Kelsey Quinn 2
3191 Holly Snell 2
3191 Jared Ames 2
3191 Edward Rubin 2
3191 Matt Forness 2
3191 Scott Sloat Team Elkhorn/Consystency.net 2
3191 Wick Ashley 2
3191 Marc Whitehead 2
3191 Brett Strohlein iCUP 2
3191 Christopher Landon 2
3191 Josh Udesen 2
3191 Nathan Ruff 2
3191 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 2
3191 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
3191 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 2
3191 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 2
3191 Amadi Hayes 2
3191 kirksey neumeyer Hammer Velo 2
3191 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 2
3191 Hannah GREEN BYRDS 2
3191 Ethan Lutz PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2
3191 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 2
3191 Dawnetta Rios 2
3191 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 2
3191 Signe Wright Melissa Boyd, Flo Libowitz, Betty Tucker 2
3191 Chris Hoops 2
3191 Rod Malone Tempo/KWC 2
3191 Neil Brashnyk 2
3191 Brian Quigley Team Dirt 2
3191 Sebastian Frei Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3191 Avie Meadows Team Dirt 2
3191 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One 2
3191 Matthew Arrington 2
3191 Tom Andersen Zone5 2
3191 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 2
3191 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Racing Team 2
3191 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
3191 Todd Gardner Team Bronto 2
3191 Todd Embree Team Dirt 2
3191 Ruben Markstrom Rapha/River City Bicycles 2
3191 Lance Newman 2
3191 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 2
3191 Jenn Tigli Broken Spoke Cycling 2
3191 Alex Dickinson 2
3191 Brian Stalnaker Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 2
3191 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
3191 Stephen Blakemore BRE 2
3191 Rob Felt adidas 2
3191 Shawn Kolitch Unattached 2
3191 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles 2
3191 Jeffrey Olander 2
3191 Scott Ludford Capitol Velo 2
3191 Katrina Voutilainen 2
3191 Lori Smith Eastside Cycles 2
3191 Eric Newman 2
3191 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 2
3191 Curt Johnston Klamath Falls-Hutches 2
3191 michael griffitts 2
3191 Stuart Anderson Acqua al 2/SDBC 2
3191 Stephen Porino 2
3191 David Marchi Crows Feet Commons 2
3191 Nancy Odle 2
3191 Brett Stevenson Mud Honey 2
3191 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 2
3191 Geoffrey Bee Yes Please 2
3191 Gary Holm 2
3191 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
3191 Jerry Chabot ENGVT 2
3191 Rebecca Roofener SWEAT360 2
3191 Paige Robinson 2
3191 Charles Reneau 2
3191 Sam Biskup Bend Endurance Academy 2
3191 Craig Hammond Bikesale.com 2
3191 shelia Steigerwald 2
3191 Ruth Williamson 2
3191 Tommy Fieweger The Spokesmen 2
3191 Chuck Dobbins Laddmccd 2
3191 Paul Kanz 2
3191 Rachel Wood 2
3191 Jeff Barna Stumptown Cycling Club 2
3191 Nicole Holt 2
3191 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 2
3191 Keith Fawcett Pistis 2
3191 Shawn O'Meara Jetlites 2
3191 Daniel Hammer 2
3191 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
3191 Ben Green Team Mudman 2
3191 Benjamin Fischler KittyBunny 2
3191 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
3191 Eric Shaffner 2
3191 Steve Ridgeway 2
3191 Michael Kutansky 2
3191 Drew Moore 2
3191 Kimberlee Stafford 2
3191 Beth Dayton Lucky Duck 2
3191 Ed Condit 2
3191 Jeff Jarvi 2
3191 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 2
3191 John Stewart The Spokesmen 2
3191 Luke Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 2
3191 Hannah Yorra 2
3191 Daniel Penner Ironclad/Yakima 2
3191 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 2
3191 Jeremy Ewing 2
3191 Cameron Wogan 2
3191 Ronan Myers 2
3191 Kathy Moore Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 2
3191 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3191 Matthew Perry 2
3191 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 2
3191 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 2
3191 Leisa Preboski Sappo Hill Soapworks 2
3191 Chris Barney Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
3191 Casey Hill 2
3191 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 2
3191 Rachel Lloyd Team DFL/Osmo Nutrition 2
3191 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 2
3191 Bryon Cline 2
3191 Neil Friedrich 2
3191 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 2
3191 Seth May 2
3191 Eric Koegler Koeg 2
3191 Justin Gericke 2
3191 Eric Culver Lemongrab 2
3191 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3191 Kaitlyn Green 2
3191 Sam Lueck Team dfL 2
3191 Tad Hamilton Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2
3191 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 2
3191 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 2
3191 Brad Cross 2
3191 Kurt Buddendeck Disco Velo 2
3191 Jason Benford Team dfL 2
3191 Nancy Wargo 2
3191 Cameron Kreuz 2
3191 Noah Twining 2
3191 Andrew Thomas 2
3191 Adam Burwell 2
3191 Frank Nelson 2
3191 Shawn Gore 2
3191 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 2
3191 Don Olson 2
3191 Paul Bascom 2
3191 Michael Allen 2
3191 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
3191 Gregory Perrault 2
3191 Christopher Luby 2
3191 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
3191 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 2
3191 Liam Trythall 2
3191 Erin Reis Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2
3191 susan jamison BeerMongers Cycle Club 2
3191 Sarah Hall 2
3191 Sidney Walters 2
3191 Dan Norman Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 2
3191 Steven Case Team S+M 2
3191 Sam Price 2
3191 sara fogarty 2
3191 David Backes 2
3191 jared holm 2
3191 Julian Hagger 2
3191 Paul McCurdy 2
3191 Joseph Ruskiewicz 2
3191 Ed Morris Twin Falls Fire Brigade 2
3191 cindy brown 2
3191 Chip Graeper Nefarious Deeds 2
3191 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
3191 Michael Davis Team Mudman 2
3191 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 2
3191 Heather Saviage Unattached 2
3191 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 2
3191 Aida Gonzales 2
3191 Jack Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 2
3191 Travis Talton 2
3191 Moses Maloney BYRDS 2
3191 Ian Hammerquist 2
3191 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
3191 Sam Ford 2
3191 Tommy Renner Camas Bike and Sport 2
3191 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 2
3191 Matthew Giorgio 2
3191 Ryan Kruit 2
3191 Hunter Martinez Colorado College 2
3191 Matt Graff Matt Graff 2
3191 Christopher Van Tilburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
3191 Hannah Abers 2
3191 Sydney Winters 2
3191 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 2
3191 Tory Sox Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2
3191 Andrei Kudrautsau SWEAT360 2
3191 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 2
3191 Elyse Rowe T-WREX 2
3191 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 2
3191 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 2
3191 Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles 2
3191 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 2
3191 Brooke Ziehnert 2
3191 Adrienne Knopf SWEAT360 2
3191 Nick Makanna Team S+M 2
3191 Alicia Winters 2
3191 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
3191 Dominic Daprano Central Oregon Univ 2
3191 Chris Simons 2
3191 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
3191 Jon Faville Santiam Bicycle 2
3191 James verheyden MBSEF Cycling Team 2
3191 David Adams 2
3191 Austen Young 2
3191 Amanda Durkee 2
3191 David Eliopulos HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
3191 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling 2
3191 Chuck Taylor 2
3191 Jake Hampton Donger Manufacturing 2
3191 Richard Albers 2
3191 Kevin Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
3191 Gil Herrera 2
3191 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3191 sadie grossman 2
3191 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records 2
3191 Greg Deboer 2
3191 Wayne Tonning 2
3191 damien salerno fish on a bike 2
3191 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
3191 Adam Bucklin 2
3191 Karl Jackson 2
3191 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 2
3191 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 2
3191 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 2
3191 Grant Gosch 2
3191 Timur Ender 2
3191 Jim Sipe 2
3191 Andy DiBrino 2
3191 Kevin Sayler 2
3191 Dan Smith 2
3191 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 2
3191 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
3191 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 2
3191 JOHN DUFFIE 2
3191 Bob Kuehn 2
3191 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
3191 Cory Duncan 2
3191 Bobby Walthour 2
3191 Paul Mayer 2
3191 Nicole Gunton 2
3191 Zachary Bloomfield 2
3191 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
3191 Zack Szmuc Life Cycle Racing Team 2
3191 Jacob Brant Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3191 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 2
3191 John Abel 2
3191 Brian Eustis 2
3191 Greg Knecht Knecht Greg 2
3191 Justin Lindsay 2
3191 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 2
3191 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 2
3191 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2
3191 Aaron Cope 2
3191 Connor McCutcheon Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 2
3191 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 2
3191 Jennifer Collins Trailhead Coffee Roasters 2
3191 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
3191 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
3191 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 2
3191 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 2
3191 Joel Morrissette Portland Velo Racing Team 2
3191 Mark Harris 2
3191 Bronson Shafer Guinness Cycling Team 2
3191 Brian Dumais TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
3191 Ryan Minarik 2
3191 Preston Roth Deschutes Brewery 2
3191 jenelle holmes 2
3191 Stephanie Wieber 2
3191 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
3191 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 2
3191 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3191 Rob May 2
3191 Jagger Traylor Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
3191 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
3191 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 2
3191 Brian Fox University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
3191 Brian Hopkins Alberta Cruisers 2
3191 Ian Dugo 2
3191 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
3191 David Tsai Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
3191 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 2
3191 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 2
3191 Derek Wolfe SWEAT360 2
3191 Ben Strain 2
3191 Forrest Koran 2
3191 Chris Rinehart 2
3191 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3191 Mark Pearson 2
3191 Marc Andersen Chit-Chat 2
3191 gary zanck 2
3191 Eric Maki 2
3191 Wren Hamilton 2
3191 Cole Austin 2
3191 Gavin Younie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
3191 Dana Skriver 2
3191 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycles 2
3191 Julio Castelan 2
3191 Chris Ray 2
3191 Brian Witty 2
3191 Steven Erickson 2
3191 Matt Feldmar Mathew Feldmar 2
3191 T-Roy Brown Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3191 Tony Wittinger 2
3191 Eliza Michiels River City Bicycles Women's Team 2
3191 Tyler Bertram 2
3191 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Racing Team 2
3191 Jennifer Woodruff Unattached 2
3191 Noah Jones 2
3191 Ian Hoffman 2
3191 Katherine Perris 2
3191 Jordan Plawner 2
3191 David Garcia Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 2
3191 Adam Kachman 2
3191 Alana Heise Terrascape Racing 2
3191 Matt Bloom 2
3191 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2
3191 Samuel Cordell 2
3191 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 2
3191 Timothy Elliott 2
3191 Sam Wiley TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
3191 Katie Weaver 2
3191 Kelley Goodwin Team Slow 2
3191 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
3191 David Holden Team Novonnordisk 2
3191 William Santana East Point Track Club 2
3191 Jon Stierwalt 2
3191 Nathan Pesacreta 2
3191 Van Chrisman Team S+M 2
3191 Markus Nordin 2
3191 Jeremy Teveliet Bitter Mechanics 2
3191 elizabeth gintz 2
3191 Terry Keele HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
3191 Troy Mitchell 2
3191 Spencer Leek 2
3191 James Meyer Team S+M 2
3191 Jason Reed Lazy Daddy Longlegs 2
3191 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
3191 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
3191 Mitch Brock 2
3191 Senna Towner 2
3191 Ethan Choo 2
3191 Adrienne Stedford 2
3191 John Leavens 2
3191 Dawn Stender Forest People 2
3191 Tom Van Raalte 2
3191 Jeffrey Matson 2
3191 Chris DiStefano 2
3191 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 2
3191 Stephen Helt 2
3191 Paisley Meekin 2
3191 Todd Glasgow 2
3191 Sara Hill 2
3191 max cordell 2
3191 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 2
3191 Jeff Elston Voler-Bicycle Centres 2
3191 Chris Smith Hammer Velo 2
3191 Loren Gard Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2
3191 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 2
3191 Terry Kindschuh 2
3191 Dee Ann Burton 2
3191 Michael Gilbert 2
3191 Michelle Pages 2
3191 Dave Wingard unaffiliated 2
3191 Aaron Donner 2
3191 Chris Chapman 2
3191 Deanna Rizzo 2
3191 April Albers 2
3191 Madeline Nolan 2
3191 Ryan Holt 2
3191 Pete Erickson 2
3191 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 2
3191 Nicholas Baker 2
3191 Cooper Gould 2
3191 David Shrock 2
3191 Jason A. Franz Fall Line 2
3191 Greg Edwards 2
3191 Bill Meyers 2
3191 Sara Stiles 2
3191 Rajesh Injety 2
3191 Delta Chandler 2
3191 Jeffrey Hall 2
3191 Burt Hardin 2
3191 Sam Medrano 2
3191 Marquita Ritchey 2
3191 Frank Benish W.A.R. 2
3191 David Jero Boneyard Cycling 2
3191 Matt Thompson Santiam Bicycle 2
3191 Jacob Hase 2
3191 Matt Niles 2
3191 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 2
3191 Zach Jarrett 2
3191 Heather Lipana Red Racing 2
3191 Kevin Veaudry Casaus Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 2
3191 Jared Hobbs River City/IBIS 2
3191 Lana Pressey Ironclad/Yakima 2
3191 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 2
3191 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 2
3191 brian Hobelman 2
3191 Scott Williams Chain Agents 2
3191 Gary Johnson 2
3191 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 2
3191 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 2
3191 Erik Carlson 2
3191 Todd McQuillin 2
3191 Mark Krause Land Shark 2
3191 Grayson Ritchey 2
3191 Andrew Waddell 2
3631 Amy Mae Holmes Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3631 Genevieve Stevens-Johnson 1
3631 Lidia Rose Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3631 Rhett Whalen 1
3631 Misti Powell 1
3631 Brian Larson Poler/ Eddy Merkin 1
3631 Jim Collias 1
3631 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 1
3631 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3631 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1
3631 Jay Haupt 1
3631 Tucker Roberts 1
3631 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3631 Evan Owens 1
3631 Karsten Winther 1
3631 Ali Raizin SuperPro Racing 1
3631 Duane Christman 1
3631 Henry Collias 1
3631 Paul Lieto 1
3631 Axel Clear 1
3631 Grant Conklin 1
3631 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3631 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 1
3631 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 1
3631 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 1
3631 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 1
3631 Francis Halpin 1
3631 Erin Basinger 1
3631 Micheal Gomez 1
3631 Brennan Pool 1
3631 Robert Mansolillo 1
3631 Chris Thresher Christopher Thresher 1
3631 Thomas Batty 1
3631 Troy Scott 1
3631 Jake Witty 1
3631 Tad Gotting Open 1
3631 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 1
3631 Vern Ward 1
3631 Rick Shimota 1
3631 Brett Laney 1
3631 Jason Motsko 1
3631 William Garner Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3631 Matthew Dixon Filth and Fury 1
3631 Cully TODD 1
3631 Jim Wodrich 1
3631 Jean-Paul Bar Seal Team Six 1
3631 Trey Winthrop Team Bob's Red Mill 1
3631 Danny Klube 1
3631 John Elliott 1
3631 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 1
3631 Shannon Holden Vanderlatten 1
3631 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
3631 Robb Farrington 1
3631 Claire Duncan Yeti Cycles 1
3631 John Williams 1
3631 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury 1
3631 George MacDonald Ten Guys Named Alex 1
3631 Eric Pool 1
3631 James Williams 1
3631 Devan Dunn 1
3631 Sam Clark Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3631 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3631 Josh Gold Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1
3631 Brendan Smith 1
3631 Jessica Steigerwald 1
3631 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 1
3631 Valerie Wodrich 1
3631 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce 1
3631 Brian McCall 1
3631 Mark Trythall 1
3631 Riley Combs 1
3631 Addison Rusth 1
3631 Timothy Cedarleaf 1
3631 Laura Loertscher 1
3631 Grant Boursaw Gregg's/Trek 1
3631 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3631 Ken McLarty Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1
3631 Darcy Ruble 1
3631 Dave Faust Team Rose City 1
3631 David Davidson Capitol Velo 1
3631 Patrick Vinograd 1
3631 Glenn Armstrong 1
3631 randy salamon Stranamati Cycling 1
3631 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
3631 michael pruitt Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1
3631 Tom Charles 1
3631 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 1
3631 Gustav Verdoux 1
3631 Brooke Spehar 1
3631 Chaum Spehar 1
3631 Richard Akers The Spokesmen 1
3631 Regina Silva 1
3631 Abyl Sandow 1
3631 paula crago 1
3631 Jennifer Kulle-Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3631 Kae Erickson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3631 Tom Scales bicycleattorney.com 1
3631 Sophie Baer 1
3631 Sue Baer 1
3631 Ryan Manny 1
3631 Manny Marquez 1
3631 Brian Schaning Rapha/River City Bicycles 1
3631 David Liebert 1
3631 Jeff Liebert 1
3631 Ben Kaufman 1
3631 John Sherwood 1
3631 Joe Cadwell Trying to Survive 1
3631 Colleen Nichols 1
3631 Cameron Keeney 1
3631 Kristopher Celtnieks 1
3631 Matt Upshaw 1
3631 Chris Hopkins BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3631 Jason Schuman 1
3631 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 1
3631 Bryan Trueworthy Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3631 Kerry Weymouth 1
3631 John Harkness 1
3631 Noah Jack Noah Jack 1
3631 Joshua DeGraff 1
3631 Griffin Jacobsen Bend Endurance Academy 1
3631 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
3631 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 1
3631 Bryan Reichert 1
3631 Callan Vaccaro Deschutes Brewery 1
3631 Jason Hower 1
3631 Jesse Waas 1
3631 Nick Beltz Bunas 1
3631 Sean Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 1
3631 Brian Baumann Team S+M 1
3631 Joe Wright Team Dirt 1
3631 Robert McCabe Fort George Brewery 1
3631 Julie Donnelly 1
3631 mardye wuelfing BDR 1
3631 Cecil Arispe 1
3631 Jay Dicharry 1
3631 Hector Perez Wild Rockies 1
3631 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 1
3631 Jake Harmon 1
3631 David Peabody 1
3631 Joe Peck 1
3631 Luis Garcia 1
3631 Christine Peterson Team Dirt 1
3631 Justin Montoya 1
3631 Steve Klump Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3631 Duncan York 1
3631 alex wall 1
3631 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 1
3631 Russell Thorstrom Scorpius-Cycles 1
3631 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3631 Jennifer Knorr Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3631 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 1
3631 GG Johnson 1
3631 Gavin Bowen 1
3631 Mckenzie Sampson 1
3631 Christopher Brown Rapha/River City Bicycles 1
3631 Peter Gutwald HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
3631 Asa Weiss 1
3631 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 1
3631 Jason Oman The Bucklers 1
3631 Juliette Beale 1
3631 Hans Woicke 1
3631 Peter Swallen 1
3631 Christopher Young Oregon Human Powered Vehicles 1
3631 Roger Wimberly Pistis 1
3631 Britney Wimberly Marty's Cycle & Moore 1
3631 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 1
3631 Scott Sterling Reall Racing 1
3631 Kelly Cumiskey 1
3631 Kevin Wilson 1
3631 Casey Manion 1
3631 Charlie Schrader-Patton 1
3631 Rick Carlson 1
3631 Mike Bogar 1
3631 Lauren Hamlin 1
3631 Ron Kasco Chiba 1
3631 Bob Libby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1
3631 cory love 1
3631 Peter Rhodes 1
3631 Craig Hainey 1
3631 Leaha Ziegler 1
3631 David Davies Nefarious Deeds 1
3631 Greg Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3631 James Juenger 1
3631 Rich Anderson Team S+M 1
3631 Steve Kirbach 1
3631 Dana Grindle 1
3631 Jed Lauters 1
3631 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 1
3631 Nick Rome Harder Cycling 1
3631 mark robinson Team Finger 1
3631 Amy Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3631 Ashley Devarajan 1
3631 Annie Ericson 1
3631 Chris Nelson 1
3631 Alexander Motz Harder Cycling 1
3631 Luke Christian 1
3631 Mick Desserault Team S+M 1
3631 Thomas McCain 1
3631 Laura Boehm 1
3631 Mark Passmore 1
3631 Mike Reed 1
3631 David Gantt Gurley 1
3631 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3631 Ryan Boehm 1
3631 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club 1
3631 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
3631 Sylvan Williams 1
3631 Nicholle Kovach 1
3631 Kevin Pinkstaff 1
3631 jennifer bustamanti Tempo/KWC 1
3631 Christopher Callahan Boneyard Cycling 1
3631 Chuck Warrington Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 1
3631 Will Curry 1
3631 Dana Tims 21st Ave Wheelmen 1
3631 Carlie Chubb 1
3631 Scott McCall toutes les villes 1
3631 Scott Browning Evolution Racing 1
3631 Keith Leavitt 1
3631 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 1
3631 Faith Gudgel 20/20 Fuel 1
3631 J.Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 1
3631 Mike McDonough 1
3631 Kyle Frennea 1
3631 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 1
3631 Eve Cody 1
3631 Blair Warner Portland State University 1
3631 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 1
3631 Izaak King Mud Warriors 1
3631 Eric Jetton 1
3631 Danny Wilson 1
3631 Andrew Thorsvik 1
3631 Jeff Breazile Bike Newport-Bier One 1
3631 Todd evans 1
3631 Justin Fernandes Scotts Cycle and Sports Enduro Racing 1
3631 Paul Laney 1
3631 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 1
3631 Bill Valenta HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
3631 brodie sutherland 1
3631 Grant Collins Team Bohemian Brewery 1
3631 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3631 Brian Jorgensen 1
3631 Becky Bjork West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1
3631 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling 1
3631 Jon Hansen 1
3631 rudy greene 1
3631 Alex Rocco Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 1
3631 Mark Mularz Moodio 1
3631 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 1
3631 Robert Crocker 1
3631 Mike Hilts North Lake PT 1
3631 Carolyn Ash 1
3631 Mario Fennerl Boneyard Cycling 1
3631 Michael Smith 1
3631 Mike Orem 1
3631 Derik Mills 1
3631 Russell Grayson 1
3631 Adam Barmada Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3631 Ryan Mills 1
3631 Ed Chrisman Team S+M 1
3631 elizabeth Thompson 1
3631 Rory Tosh Cycle Analysis 1
3631 Joshua Huffman 1
3631 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 1
3631 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 1
3631 Derek Halvorson Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3631 Alexandre Baudouin 1
3631 Thomas Ted Taylor 1
3631 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 1
3631 julie Leffler O2endurance 1
3631 Zed Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3631 Tully Henderson 1
3631 Caleb Johnson 1
3631 Ana Keller Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1
3631 Kiaryn Graves 1
3631 Jackson Wismer 1
3631 Shawn Gerdes Boneyard Cycling 1
3631 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3631 Elisa Litwora 1
3631 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1
3631 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
3631 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
3631 Jerry Jackson 1
3631 Megan Heiy Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3631 John Dorfer RFIA 1
3631 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 1
3631 Gordie Cumming 1
3631 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 1
3631 Ben Chechelnitskiy Camas Bike and Sport 1
3631 Kenyon Tucker 1
3631 Hao Xu 1
3631 Virginia Pedersen 1
3631 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Zach Putnam 1
3631 John Dreiling 1
3631 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 1
3631 Michael Griffin 1
3631 sarah martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1
3631 Diana Stevens 1
3631 Dan Alexander HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
3631 Nicolas Meier 1
3631 Donald Suhr 1
3631 Tyler Lynch 1
3631 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 1
3631 Brogan Adams 1
3631 Louis Mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 1
3631 Joe Mendonca Rusty Pistols 1
3631 Enzi Schow 1
3631 Adrian Tayne 1
3631 Grant Russo 1
3631 kitch turner The Center 1
3631 Mickey Mcdonald 1
3631 kelly Gonyaw 1
3631 Lorie Morton 1
3631 Adam Drummer 1
3631 Steve McCallion Chrome 1
3631 Richard Sather Brandford Bikes Racing Team 1
3631 David Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 1
3631 Darran Jacobsen 1
3631 David Likosky 1
3631 Brian Goff 1
3631 Geoffrey Hillman 1
3631 Shawn Kelm 1
3631 Jacob Edgerton Bend Endurance Academy 1
3631 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 1
3631 Harrison Helt 1
3631 Ryan Sebens 1
3631 David Watson 1
3631 Gracen Hecht 1
3631 Ben Sprouse Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3631 Trevor Hull Outlaw Racing 1
3631 STEVE ASHLEY 1
3631 Jeff West MultiSport Advantage 1
3631 Dustin Ballard 1
3631 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance 1
3631 Nicole Watson 1
3631 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 1
3631 Jeff Webber 1
3631 Kevin Ruge Camas Bike and Sport 1
3631 Mark Waters 1
3631 Eric Plantenberg 1
3631 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 1
3631 Cale Pearson Trinity Bikes 1
3631 Scott Coleman 1
3631 Stephan Demers 1
3631 Trevor Spangle SANTIAM SPOKES 1
3631 Kristen Marlo Warren Eastwind Endurance 1
3631 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3631 Leah Schaab Human Powered 1
3631 Christine Meyer 1
3631 Max DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3631 Sami Fournier Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 1
3631 Cara Jacobsen Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
3631 Calum Maki 1
3631 Donald Geddes Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
3631 Emmett Reeb PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
3631 Ian Kreisle BYRDS 1
3631 Sydney DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3631 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 1
3631 Keaton Kemper-Green 1
3631 Natalie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 1
3631 Kadie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 1
3631 kat langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 1
3631 Katie Edwards Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 1
3631 Jennifer Harrin 1
3631 Aarlene Mosher 1
3631 Kimberly Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 1
3631 jean verheyden 1
3631 Tyler Wenschhof Rad Racing NW 1
3631 William Wright 1
3631 Tae Carlson 1
3631 Sonja Jones Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3631 Danielle Restuccia 1
3631 Malique Sabb Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3631 Julie Carter 1
3631 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3631 David Preston Multnomah Athletic Club 1
3631 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 1
3631 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 1
3631 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 1
3631 John Merrill Service Course Velo 1
3631 corey bartha 1
3631 Blaine Conrad Team Mudman 1
3631 Andy Poorman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1
3631 Nick Burklow Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 1
3631 Tom Floyd 1
3631 Megan Horner 1
3631 Charles Crider 1
3631 Brent Mattix 1
3631 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 1
3631 john kennedy 1
3631 John Cacabelos 1
3631 Ben Rasche Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1
3631 Matt James Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Clint Walker 1
3631 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 1
3631 Randy Wright 1
3631 Raymond Colton 1
3631 Ryan Sudbury 5 Valleys Velo 1
3631 Charles Warner Dark Horse 1
3631 Daniel Johnson 1
3631 Mark Buser 1
3631 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3631 John LeBrun Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Jason Skelton 1
3631 sage paden Tempo/KWC 1
3631 Christopher Tuttle Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1
3631 Greg Kempthorn 1
3631 Todd Arnold 1
3631 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3631 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3631 Jon Kraft Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 1
3631 Tom McDaniel 1
3631 David Shortreed Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3631 Daniel Ballard 1
3631 Jeff Clay 1
3631 Angelicque White 1
3631 Dan Burton Team S+M 1
3631 Tom Meese 1
3631 Daven Sharma Camas 1
3631 Chris DiMinno Clyde Common 1
3631 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 1
3631 Lee Stocker Team S+M 1
3631 Isaiah Hogberg 1
3631 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 1
3631 Ryan Voss 1
3631 Mark Sussman 1
3631 Andrew Daniels 1
3631 Nathan Weinstock 1
3631 Katie Parker 1
3631 Laci Igo-Sowder 1
3631 Collin Brooks 1
3631 Jaxon Hutchinson 1
3631 Kaale Tysoe 1
3631 Joan Petit Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3631 Sebastian Tysoe 1
3631 Dylan Chambers 1
3631 Barry Rich 1
3631 Erick Vargas 1
3631 Jerry Sowder 1
3631 John Gurney Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 1
3631 Nathan Rubin 1
3631 Jason Kasari 1
3631 Brian Andrews Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3631 Noah Badau 1
3631 Erik Barber 1
3631 Brad Paymar The Spokesmen 1
3631 Max Buchner 1
3631 Thomas Sickler 1
3631 christy Wheeler 1
3631 Gharret Rockman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1
3631 Kyle Fairbanks 1
3631 Oliver Bond-Welch Crew 1
3631 David Miller Team S+M 1
3631 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 1
3631 Ava Lilley 1
3631 Alan Commet 1
3631 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 1
3631 Logan Kostur 1
3631 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 1
3631 Luke Monroe Capitol Velo 1
3631 Brody Helmer 1
3631 Zane Houshour 1
3631 Sam Schwartz 1
3631 Jill Baker 1
3631 Darrin Seeds Team C&B / Transition 1
3631 Jordan Lopez SPECIALIZED Bicycle Components/VICTORY VELO Racing 1
3631 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 1
3631 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3631 John Curtis Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 1
3631 Andrew Young 1
3631 Andy Henderson 1
3631 russell worley 1
3631 Ryan Palo 1
3631 Amy Cox 1
3631 Thomas Tangen Camas Bike and Sport 1
3631 Austin Kirkland 1
3631 John Hughes Broadlook.com 1
3631 Hicham Kerkour 1
3631 Olivia Shafer 1
3631 Tibor Kereszturi 1
3631 Patrick Heaton 1
3631 Geoff KABUSH Scott-3 Rox Racing 1
3631 Rhae Shaw Exergy Team TWENTY12 1
3631 Nate Frost Team Slow 1
3631 George Meilahn Pedali Alpini 1
3631 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Alton Gray 1
3631 Kristi Green 1
3631 Wade Nacinovich 1
3631 Paul Neibergs 1
3631 Ian Lethbridge 1
3631 Jill Harris JMBA 1
3631 Alec Bentley Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3631 Michael Choate Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3631 Christina Hogan 1
3631 BJ Miles Team Cranky 1
3631 Greg Holah 1
3631 Craig Bartholomaus 1
3631 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 1
3631 Cameron Dienger 1
3631 David Lever 1
3631 Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza & Taphouse 1
3631 Nathan Lillegard 1
3631 Stephen Gann Land Shark 1
3631 Marshall Magill 1
3631 Stephen Perkins Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 1
3631 Irisa Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3631 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3631 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten 1
3631 Eric Scheitlin 1
3631 Matt McBroom 1
3631 Jaxom Moore 1
3631 Levi Bishop 1
3631 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3631 Terry Brown 1
3631 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1
3631 Anna Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3631 Steven Russell Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Heather Baldwin 1
3631 Michal Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3631 John Rudi 1
3631 Chas Esping 1
3631 Kyle Petz The Spokesmen 1
3631 Annie Jamison 1
3631 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3631 Stuart Elgin 1
3631 Ted Gresh 1
3631 William McBride Polli Veloce Santa Barbara 1
3631 Jacob Morton 1
3631 Derek Cardinale Skyberry 1
3631 Michael Wright Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3631 Eric Moore 1
3631 Cole Gardner 1
3631 Pau Turina 1
3631 Jake McCall 1
3631 william welch Unattached 1
3631 Guillaume Rebeyrol Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3631 Owen Morehart 1
3631 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3631 Justin Watts 1
3631 daniel Guillen 1
3631 Bruce Schinkelwitz 1
3631 Lindsay Felker The Resistance 1
3631 Joe Lang 1
3631 Steven Powell 1
3631 Robert Dobrey 1
3631 Raymond Beard 1
3631 Erin McMorris 1
3631 Michael Knapp Unattached 1
3631 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 1
3631 Kyle Pritchard no team 1
3631 Michael Collins 1
3631 Shawheen Shomloo Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3631 Sam Radakovich Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1
3631 Jeffrey noah 1
3631 Aiden Mervar 1
3631 Quinn McIntyre 1
3631 Owen Clark 1
3631 Max Kirchoff Team Cthulhu 1
3631 Elijah Shulman 1
3631 kirk Burpee None 1
3631 Kevin Reilly 1
3631 Zach Taylor 1
3631 George Schreck Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 1
3631 Cameron Jacobson 1
3631 Ryan Franklin 1
3631 Isaac Meier 1
3631 Sang-Hoon Kim 1
3631 Martin Klebes 1
3631 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3631 Calum Maki 1
3631 Luciana Lenth 1
3631 Cindy Schaser 1
3631 irvyn segal 1
3631 Steve West Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3631 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 1
3631 Edgar Badua 1
3631 okon udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1
3631 Bob Brenner 1
3631 Nile Dreiling Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3631 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1
3631 Sarah Bass 1
3631 David Gridley 1
3631 Johanna Zimbelman 1
3631 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3631 John Wilhelms 1
3631 Patricia Sandholm 1
3631 Mary Giswold 1
3631 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3631 David Donielson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3631 DL Byron Bike Hugger 1
3631 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 1
3631 Tim Hampton 1
3631 Jarid Schoenlein Camas Bike and Sport 1
3631 Zachary Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 1
3631 Jim McGuire 1
3631 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3631 Colton Buck 1
3631 Jaxon Hearst 1
3631 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3631 Molly Beilstein 1
3631 Jeff Cullison 1
3631 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3631 dan hartung 1
3631 Dustin Till 1
3631 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3631 Joel Thompson Blood, Fire, Death Brigade 1
3631 Naja Slawta Land Shark 1
3631 Joseph Hagedorn 1
3631 Robert Synak 1
3631 Joel Cleland 1
3631 Jared Baggen 1
3631 mike wietecki 1
3631 David Adkins 1
3631 James Devaney 1
3631 Benjamin Wicker 1
3631 Will Flanagan 1
3631 Kuehn, Bucky 1
3631 Sebastien Wahab 1
3631 Gavin Sunderland 1
3631 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3631 Kieran Perret 1
3631 Charles Choo 1
3631 Joseph Hall Apex Racing Team 1
3631 Allan Wright 1
3631 Kyle Tripician SWEAT360 1
3631 Julian Cordle 1
3631 Thom Meyers Unattached 1
3631 John ODonnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1
3631 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1
3631 Duane Strawser Sho-Air/SERT 1
3631 Sean Stradley 1
3631 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 1
3631 Caleb Hansen 1
3631 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 1
3631 Mike O'Neill 1
3631 Maryjane Martin Idaho Vandal Cycling 1
3631 Lea Ann Merzenich-Thompson Santiam Bicycle 1
3631 nate berry Guinness Cycling Team 1
3631 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 1
3631 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 1
3631 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 1
3631 Ken Ramirez Apex Racing Team 1
3631 Tim Hubner BFF Cycling 1
3631 Aaron McAdie House Wine 1
3631 Kara Doescher 1