Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings

Medford, OR
November 22, 2014

Part of the Race 5

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Junior B/C 15-18

Num Name
1 138 Eli Turner

Masters A/B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 646 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
2 4114 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 49 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo
4 658 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
5 3012 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
6 529 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
7 637 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 4179 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
9 53 Nathan Sheafor Bob's Bikes
10 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
11 64 Destry Stoner
12 5378 Eric McKee
13 48 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
14 4118 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo

Masters A/B 50+

Num Name Team
1 5616 Marc DiTommaso
2 130 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Num Name Team
1 139 Colter Chancellor
2 159 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES
3 5690 Eric Frye Rogue Valley Video

Masters Men B/C 50+

Num Name Team
1 173 Bill Myers
2 5205 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis
3 269 Jeffery Judkins
4 265 David Moss
5 451 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Num Name
1 57 Linda Tesman

Masters Women B/C 50+

Num Name Team
1 7172 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls
2 264 Deborah Moss

Senior Men Category A/B

Num Name Team
1 9088 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 69 Trevor Pratt
3 362 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls
4 50 Andrew Thomas
5 59 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
6 46 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo
7 198 Richard Hogan Land Shark
8 52 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks
9 5303 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Senior Men Category B/C

Num Name
1 165 Marco Boccato
2 163 Brett Baumann

Senior Women B/C

Num Name
1 150 Sage Bosch

Senior Women Category A/B

Num Name
1 7103 Jennifer Bartloff

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 4183 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 4184 Tim Turk Land Shark
3 5004 Cody Ames
4 5361 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis

Women B/C 35-49

Num Name
1 290 Barbara Culver
2 154 Cindi Girard