Thom Kneeland

Event Category Date
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 11/22
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 11/22
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/16
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 35-49 11/15
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters A/B 35-49 11/8
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 10/25
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/25
12 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 9/25
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/18
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/14
6 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/11
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 9/7
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 9/7
4 Champion Thursdays Category B 8/28
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 8/23
42 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination 8/23
2 Champion Thursdays Category B 8/21
DNF Cascade Creampuff - 100 miles Veteran Men 35+ 8/2
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B 7/24
2 Champion Thursdays Category B 6/26
4 Champion Thursdays Category B 6/19
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B 6/12
6 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B 5/29
10 Champion Thursdays Category B 5/22
4 Champion Thursdays Category B 5/15
9 Champion Thursdays Category B 5/8
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined 3/8
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 3/8

5th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19 10
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 20
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 10
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/16 26
66

64th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
56 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 245
165 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 136
168 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 133
238 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 63
577

344th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
98 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 203
203

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
64 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 577
577

238th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 3/8 3
3

168th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 9/7 11
11

98th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B 5/29 10
10

165th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 9/7 11
11

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/14 10
12 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 9/25 4
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19 10
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 10/25 10
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 21
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 10
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/16 15
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 11/22 8
89

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 3/8 1
9 Champion Thursdays Category B 5/8 1
4 Champion Thursdays Category B 5/15 1
10 Champion Thursdays Category B 5/22 1
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B 6/12 1
4 Champion Thursdays Category B 6/19 1
2 Champion Thursdays Category B 6/26 1
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B 7/24 1
DNF Cascade Creampuff - 100 miles Veteran Men 35+ 8/2 1
2 Champion Thursdays Category B 8/21 1
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 8/23 1
4 Champion Thursdays Category B 8/28 1
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 9/7 1
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 9/7 1
6 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/11 1
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/14 1
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/18 1
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/25 1
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19 1
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 10/25 1
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters A/B 35-49 11/8 1
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 35-49 11/15 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/16 1
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 11/22 1
29

50

Medford, OR

M

3274

2

2

3

4

5/Novice

Not a current member