Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name Date
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton 11/22
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis 11/22
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox 11/22
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan 11/22
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp 11/22
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton 11/22
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp 11/22
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Singlespeed Joseph Davis 11/22
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox 11/22
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan 11/22
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton 11/15
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Singlespeed Joseph Davis 11/15
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 50+ Eugene Anderson 11/15
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox 11/15
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan 11/15
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Senior Men Category A/B Jacob Hammond 11/15
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton 11/8
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Singlespeed Joseph Davis 11/8
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox 11/8
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan 11/8
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp 11/1
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton 11/1
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp 11/1
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Singlespeed Joseph Davis 11/1
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox 11/1
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 2 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan 11/1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp 10/25
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters Men B/C 50+ chris stapleton 10/25
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp 10/25
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Singlespeed Joseph Davis 10/25
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 50+ Eugene Anderson 10/25
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox 10/25
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Men Category A/B Kellan Cullan 10/25
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp 9/25
11 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp 9/25
3 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox 9/25
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock 9/25
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan 9/25
6 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis 9/25
2 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp 9/25
21 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Tim Krupp 9/25
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox 9/25
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock 9/25
5 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond 9/25
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan 9/25
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis 9/25
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Clydesdale Kellan Cullan 9/21
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category B/C - Men 40+ Eugene Anderson 9/21
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Andrew Maddox 9/18
1 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock 9/18
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan 9/18
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond 9/18
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Clydesdale Kellan Cullen 9/14
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women B/C Constance Clark-Krupp 9/11
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock 9/11
2 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan 9/11
5 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis 9/11
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox 9/7
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock 9/7
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox 9/7
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock 9/7
9 Champion Thursdays Category B Joseph Davis 8/28
6 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan 8/28
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock 8/28
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Aaron Mock 8/23
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Jacob Hammond 8/23
80 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Jacob Hammond 8/23
57 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Aaron Mock 8/23
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan 8/21
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Eugene Anderson 8/14
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock 8/14
37 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Aaron Mock 7/13
15 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Aaron Mock 7/13
4 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 55+ chris stapleton 6/21
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock 6/5
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ chris stapleton 6/1
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox 6/1
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp 6/1
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Tim Krupp 6/1
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan 6/1
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan 5/31
10 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Kellan Cullan 5/31-6/1
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan 5/31
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Kellan Cullan 5/29
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Aaron Mock 5/29
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock 5/29
12 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan 5/22
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock 5/22
10 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp 5/17
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 60+ chris stapleton 5/17
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson 5/17
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Tim Krupp 5/17
10 Champion Thursdays Category B Joseph Davis 5/15
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan 5/15
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock 5/15
8 Champion Thursdays Category B Kellan Cullan 5/8
3 Champion Thursdays Category B Aaron Mock 5/8
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus 3/22
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond 3/22
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Aaron Mock 3/22
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus 3/22
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Jacob Hammond 3/22
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock 3/22
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus 3/15
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Joseph Davis 3/15
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Aaron Mock 3/15
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus 3/15
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis 3/15
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock 3/15
59 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus 3/8
62 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Joseph Davis 3/8
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jacob Hammond 3/8
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Aaron Mock 3/8
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus 3/8-22
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Aaron Mock 3/8-22
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus 3/8
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Joseph Davis 3/8
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Jacob Hammond 3/8
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 4/5 Aaron Mock 3/8
1 Cross Revolution Women C Constance Clark-Krupp 1/4
12 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Tim Krupp 1/4
5 Cross Revolution Singlespeed Joseph Davis 1/4