Mark Williams

Event Category Date
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 11/22
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 11/22
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 35-49 11/15
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters A/B 35-49 11/8
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 10/25
7 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/25
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 9/25
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/21
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/18
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/14
14 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/11
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A 8/21
3 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/24
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/20
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/20
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/19
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer 7/18
4 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/17
DNS Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) 7/13
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 7/6
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/6
6 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ 7/5-6
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ 7/5
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/29
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/28
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/28
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/27-29
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/27
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/27
5 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A 6/26
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 45-54 6/21
5 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/19
4 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/12
4 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 5/31
3 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men 5/31-6/1
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 5/31
13 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A 5/29
21 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/29
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 5/25
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24
13 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/22
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 5/17
7 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/15
11 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/8
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 4/26
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined 3/15
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 3/15
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined 3/8
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 3/8
4 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ 1/4

22nd — Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2 8
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9 16
24

341st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
89 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 212
212

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
23 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 278
23 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 278
36 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 265
43 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 258
49 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 252
1331

389th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
129 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 172
172

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
3 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1331
1331

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 5/31 15
15

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer 7/18 12
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/19 11
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19 6
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/20 12
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/20 10
51

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 3/8 11.0
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 3/15 12.0
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 5/17 7.0
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 7/6 12.0
42.5

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12 14
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 4/26 15
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/28 5
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ 7/5 24
58

129th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 4
4

89th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A 5/29 3
5 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A 6/26 11
14

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 5/25 14
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 5/31 15
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 6/1 14
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 45-54 6/21 15
58

69th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/6 10
10

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ 1/4 12
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/14 8
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/21 10
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 9/25 10
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 10/25 13
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2 7
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9 19
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 35-49 11/15 9
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 11/22 12
101

66th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ 1/4 1
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 3/8 1
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 3/15 1
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 4/26 1
11 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/8 1
7 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/15 1
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 5/17 1
13 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/22 1
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 1
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 5/25 1
21 Champion Thursdays Category A 5/29 1
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 5/31 1
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 5/31 1
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 6/1 1
4 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/5 1
4 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/12 1
5 Champion Thursdays Category A 6/19 1
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 2 45-54 6/21 1
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/27 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/28 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/28 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/29 1
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ 7/5 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/6 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 7/6 1
4 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/17 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer 7/18 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/19 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/20 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/20 1
3 Champion Thursdays Category A 7/24 1
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A 8/21 1
14 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/11 1
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/14 1
5 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/18 1
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men 40+ 9/21 1
7 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 9/25 1
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Masters A/B 35-49 10/25 1
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/1 1
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 11/2 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Masters A/B 35-49 11/8 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Masters A/B 35-49 11/15 1
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Masters A/B 35-49 11/22 1
46

55

Medford, OR

M

726

2

2

2

3

3

Not a current member