Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings

Grants Pass, OR. November 21, 2015

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated November 23, 2015 at 8:12 AM

Clydesdale 200+

Num Name Team Points
1 66 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 45
2 4060 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 44

Junior B/C U14

Num Name Team Points
1 409 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 49
2 24 Griffin Smith 47
3 206 Wyatt Davis Cycle Analysis 31

Masters A/B 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 5890 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 49
2 304 Bill Myers Service Course Velo 42
3 719 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 41
4 5574 Paul Wertzberger 38

Masters Men A/B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 877 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 48
2 4117 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 39
3 308 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32
4 4162 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21
5 3011 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 9
6 5029 Michael Davis Service Course Velo 9
7 306 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 8
8 5108 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 2

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 4429 Jeffrey Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 47
2 202 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 37
3 39 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 20
4 214 Richard Bush 13
5 5035 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 6

Masters Men B/C 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 5041 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 47
2 930 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39
3 1105 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 37
4 4333 Michael Bansmer Cycle Analysis 33
5 451 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 30

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 436 Linda Tesman 47
2 7025 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42

Masters Women B/C 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 7183 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50

Senior Men Category A/B

Num Name Team Points
1 309 Trevor Pratt Service Course Velo 49
2 307 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 44
3 5743 Michael Smelser Team Dirt Bag 36

Senior Men Category B/C

Num Name Team Points
1 45 Tory Mock Cycle Analysis 50

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Points
1 556 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50
2 5061 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 33
3 4037 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 31
4 222 Gary Sauer UNREAL CYCLES 30

Women B/C 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 225 Aysha Staha 48
2 178 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 35
3 216 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis 25