Marty's Cycles

Event Category Name Date
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Clydesdale 200+ Ron Lopez 12/13
2 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ Rick Epinger 12/13
2 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 12/13
2 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Senior Men Category A/B Bryan Simpson 12/13
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 12/13
2 Krampus Kross Clydesdale 200+ Ron Lopez 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Masters Women B/C 50+ Joyce Colosimo 12/13
2 Krampus Kross Masters Men B/C 50+ Rick Epinger 12/13
6 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Nathan Sheafor 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 12/13
2 Krampus Kross Senior Men Category A/B Bryan Simpson 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 12/13
6 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Lyn Sorensen 12/6
2 Krampus Kross Clydesdale 200+ Ron Lopez 12/6
4 Krampus Kross Masters Men B/C 50+ Rick Epinger 12/6
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Randy Beecham 12/6
3 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 12/6
3 Krampus Kross Senior Men Category A/B Bryan Simpson 12/6
1 Krampus Kross Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 12/6
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Steve Girard 11/21
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Singlespeed Doug Striley 11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bryan Simpson 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Clydesdale 200+ Ron Lopez 11/21
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 AJA STONER 11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Cliff McCann 11/21
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Steve Girard 11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Randy Beecham 11/21
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Doug Striley 11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Women A/B 35-49 Jennifer Bartloff 11/21
15 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Eric McKee 11/21
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Destry Stoner 11/21
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Mike Campbell 11/21
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Nathan Sheafor 11/21
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bryan Simpson 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 11/21
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Bartloff 11/15
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Bartloff 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Women B/C 50+ Lyn Sorensen 11/14
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men B/C 35-49 Randy Beecham 11/14
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bryan Simpson 11/14
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Nathan Sheafor 11/14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 11/14
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Clydesdale 200+ Ron Lopez 11/7
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Junior B/C U14 Adam Keller 11/7
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Women B/C 35-49 AJA STONER 11/7
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men B/C 50+ Cliff McCann 11/7
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men B/C 35-49 Steve Girard 11/7
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Singlespeed Doug Striley 11/7
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Women A/B 35-49 Jennifer Bartloff 11/7
19 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Eric McKee 11/7
17 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Destry Stoner 11/7
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Mike Campbell 11/7
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Nathan Sheafor 11/7
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bryan Simpson 11/7
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 11/7
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Nathan Sheafor 11/1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Ron Lopez 11/1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bear Perrin 10/31
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Nathan Sheafor 10/31
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Ron Lopez 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Junior B/C U14 Adam Keller 10/31
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 AJA STONER 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Cliff McCann 10/31
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Steve Girard 10/31
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Randy Beecham 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Doug Striley 10/31
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 35-49 Destry Stoner 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 35-49 Bryan Simpson 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Singlespeed Doug Striley 10/24
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Women A/B 35-49 Jennifer Bartloff 10/24
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Eric McKee 10/24
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Lopez 10/24
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Bryan Simpson 10/24
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 10/24
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 10/24
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Bear Perrin 10/11
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Nathan Sheafor 10/11
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Bear Perrin 10/10
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 50-59 Lyn Sorensen 9/26
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Doug Striley 9/26
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Bryan Simpson 9/26
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Tom Keller 9/26
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Joe Chaves 9/26
3 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale 200+ David Linthorst 9/24
7 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 50+ Cliff McCann 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Women 35/49 Jennifer Bartloff 9/24
9 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 35/49 Eric McKee 9/24
7 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 35/49 Roger Wimberly 9/24
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Women 19/34 Emily Gracey 9/24
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/24
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ A/B Nathan Sheafor 9/24
22 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Ron Lopez 9/24
20 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Erik Peterson 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Bear Perrin 9/24
7 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men A/B Bryan Simpson 9/24
6 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men A/B Ryan Gracey 9/24
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men A/B Matt Dooley 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men A/B Tom Keller 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ David Linthorst 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Women B/C 35-49 Jennifer Bartloff 9/24
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Cliff McCann 9/24
10 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Rick Van Rheenan 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Nathan Sheafor 9/24
18 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Eric McKee 9/24
17 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Eric Petersen 9/24
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 9/24
5 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Bryan Simpson 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Matt Dooley 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 9/24
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/20
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women AJA STONER 9/20
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Men 35+ Eric McKee 9/20
16 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Destry Stoner 9/20
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Doug Striley 9/20
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Nathan Sheafor 9/20
41 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Rikki Perrin 9/17
31 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Emily Gracey 9/17
12 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Eric McKee 9/17
9 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Jennifer Bartloff 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Roger Wimberly 9/17
26 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Jason Peters 9/17
24 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Brian Bowles 9/17
22 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Doug Striley 9/17
16 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Nathan Sheafor 9/17
9 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Bryan Simpson 9/17
7 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Ryan Gracey 9/17
6 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Matt Dooley 9/17
5 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Tom Keller 9/17
4 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Bear Perrin 9/17
5 BrewHaus Cross Women B/C 35-49 Rikki Perrin 9/17
1 BrewHaus Cross Women B/C 35-49 Jennifer Bartloff 9/17
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric McKee 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Roger Wimberly 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Women B/C 19-34 Emily Gracey 9/17
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Nathan Sheafor 9/17
13 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Jason Peters 9/17
11 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Brian Bowles 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 9/17
5 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Bryan Simpson 9/17
4 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Ryan Gracey 9/17
3 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Matt Dooley 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 9/17
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/13
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women 35+ Jennifer Bartloff 9/13
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women Emily Gracey 9/13
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women AJA STONER 9/13
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Men 35+ Eric McKee 9/13
21 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Destry Stoner 9/13
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Tom Keller 9/13
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Nathan Sheafor 9/13
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Bear Perrin 9/13
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men Ryan Gracey 9/13
4 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ David Linthorst 9/10
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Cliff McCann 9/10
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Roger Wimberly 9/10
2 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/10
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Nathan Sheafor 9/10
15 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Eric Petersen 9/10
14 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 9/10
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Matt Dooley 9/10
1 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 9/10
3 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ David Linthorst 9/3-24
1 BrewHaus Cross Women B/C 35-49 Jennifer Bartloff 9/3-24
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Cliff McCann 9/3-24
10 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Rick Van Rheenan 9/3-24
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/3-24
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Nathan Sheafor 9/3-24
18 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Eric McKee 9/3-24
17 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Eric Petersen 9/3-24
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 9/3-24
5 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Bryan Simpson 9/3-24
3 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Matt Dooley 9/3-24
1 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 9/3-24
5 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Dave Patterson 9/3
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Women B/C Emily Gracey 9/3
1 BrewHaus Cross Women B/C 35-49 Jennifer Bartloff 9/3
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric McKee 9/3
1 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Doug Striley 9/3
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Nathan Sheafor 9/3
13 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Lopez 9/3
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Bear Perrin 9/3
10 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Bryan Simpson 9/3
4 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Ryan Gracey 9/3
3 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Matt Dooley 9/3
1 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Tom Keller 9/3
2 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category C/Juniors Ana Keller 8/27
1 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category C/Juniors Adam Keller 8/27
19 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Doug Striley 8/27
16 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Bear Perrin 8/27
9 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Nathan Scheafor 8/27
7 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Tom Keller 8/27
2 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Joe Chaves 8/27
27 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Adam Keller 8/27
14 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Tom Keller 8/27
7 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Nathan Scheafor 8/27
2 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Joe Chaves 8/27
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller 8/22
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller 8/22
59 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Tom Keller 8/21
8 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller 8/21
14 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Tom Keller 8/2
11 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Bryan Simpson 8/2
3 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category C/Juniors Ana Keller 7/30
2 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category C/Juniors Adam Keller 7/30
7 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category B Destry Stoner 7/30
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Tom Keller 7/30
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Doug Striley 7/30
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Bear Perrin 7/30
8 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Joe Chaves 7/30
4 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Nathan Scheafor 7/30
17 Champion Thursday Races Category A Bear Perrin 7/16
12 Champion Thursday Races Category A Joe Chaves 7/16
4 Champion Thursday Races Category A Nathan Scheafor 7/16
2 Champion Thursday Races Category C/Juniors Ana Keller 7/9
1 Champion Thursday Races Category C/Juniors Adam Keller 7/9
20 Champion Thursday Races Category A Destry Stoner 7/9
15 Champion Thursday Races Category A Doug Striley 7/9
12 Champion Thursday Races Category A Tom Keller 7/9
7 Champion Thursday Races Category A Matt Kline 7/9
6 Champion Thursday Races Category A Joe Chaves 7/9
4 Champion Thursday Races Category A Nathan Sheafor 7/9
4 Champion Thursday Races Category C Ana Keller 6/11
2 Champion Thursday Races Category C Adam Keller 6/11
3 Champion Thursday Races Category B Destry Stoner 6/11
23 Champion Thursday Races Category A Nathan Sheafor 6/11
12 Champion Thursday Races Category A Doug Striley 6/11
11 Champion Thursday Races Category A Joe Chaves 6/11
8 Champion Thursday Races Category A Tom Keller 6/11
5 Champion Thursday Races Category A Matt Kline 6/11
8 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Cliff McCann 6/6
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Joe Chaves 6/6
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 50-59 Lyn Sorensen 5/31
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Matt Kline 5/31
28 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Doug Striley 5/31
17 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Tom Keller 5/31
13 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Bryan Simpson 5/31
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Joe Chaves 5/31
19 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 5/23
5 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Matt Kline 5/23
21 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Roger Wimberly 5/9
11 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 50-59 Terrell Richards 5/3
11 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 19-44 Tom Keller 5/3
10 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Tom Keller 4/12
16 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Bryan Simpson 4/11
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Tom Keller 3/29
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Bryan Simpson 3/29
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Tom Keller 3/28
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Bryan Simpson 3/28
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Striley 3/21
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 3/21
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller 3/21
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jason Peters 3/21
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Striley 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/21
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Doug Striley 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/21
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller 3/21
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Jason Peters 3/21
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bryan Simpson 3/14
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Striley 3/14
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 3/14
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Nathan Sheafor 3/14
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller 3/14
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jason Peters 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Bryan Simpson 3/14
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Doug Striley 3/14
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/14
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Nathan Sheafor 3/14
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Tom Keller 3/14
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Jason Peters 3/14
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined M Hammond/B Perrin/J Peters/C Honsinger Marty's 3/7
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined M Kline/N Sheafor/J Chaves/D Striley Marty's 3/7
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Striley 3/7
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 3/7
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Matt Kline 3/7
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Nathan Sheafor 3/7
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bear Perrin 3/7
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team M Hammond/B Perrin/J Peters/C Honsinger Marty's 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team M Kline/N Sheafor/J Chaves/D Striley Marty's 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Doug Striley 3/7
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Kline 3/7
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Nathan Sheafor 3/7
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Bear Perrin 3/7
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 Cliff McCann 1/3
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men U18 Category A/B Peyton Logue 1/3
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed Doug Striley 1/3
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ Marty Hammond 1/3
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ Nathan Sheafor 1/3
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Bear Perrin 1/3
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Bryan Simpson 1/3
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller 1/3