Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name Date
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men A/B 50+ eric schehen 12/13
4 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 12/13
3 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Mark Williams 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Women B/C 35-49 Kristi Woods 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 50+ eric schehen 12/13
4 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 12/13
3 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Mark Williams 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Senior Women Category A/B Lauren Trolley 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 50+ eric schehen 12/6
6 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan 12/6
5 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 12/6
4 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 12/6
2 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Mark Williams 12/6
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women B Lauren Trolley 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series Women B Lauren Trolley 11/28
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 11/21
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 11/21
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 11/21
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd 11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Mark Williams 11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 11/21
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women B Lauren Trolley 11/21
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Mark Williams 11/15
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd 11/15
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Mark Williams 11/14
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Senior Women Category A/B Lauren Trolley 11/14
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 11/14
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Senior Women Category A/B Lauren Trolley 11/7
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 11/7
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 11/7
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 11/7
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan 11/7
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd 11/7
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 11/7
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Lauren Trolley 11/1
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mark Williams 11/1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz 11/1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Lauren Trolley 10/31
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mark Williams 10/31
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 Jody Schmidt 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 10/31
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd 10/31
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 50+ A eric schehen 10/25
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Women B/C 35-49 Jody Schmidt 10/24
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Senior Women Category A/B Lauren Trolley 10/24
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 10/24
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten 10/24
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz 10/11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mark Williams 10/11
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Rob Marten 10/10
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz 10/10
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mark Williams 10/10
7 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 35-49 B Eric Frye 10/4
5 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 35/49 Chadd Hendrickson 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 35/49 Eric Frye 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ A/B Jeff Smith 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ A/B eric schehen 9/24
18 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Brian Neyt 9/24
14 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Rob Bingham 9/24
12 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Rich Julyan 9/24
11 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Todd Stumpenhaus 9/24
9 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Dan Shepherd 9/24
8 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Joe Chaves 9/24
6 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Stephen Staha 9/24
5 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Mark Williams 9/24
4 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Ron Laverty 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Dave Reitz 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric Frye 9/24
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 9/24
15 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rob Bingham 9/24
11 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan 9/24
9 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumpenhaus 9/24
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 9/24
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 9/24
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women 35+ Jody Schmidt 9/20
19 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Ron Laverty 9/20
12 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Rob Bingham 9/20
9 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Rob Marten 9/20
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ eric schehen 9/20
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Dan Shepherd 9/20
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Dave Reitz 9/20
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Stephen Staha 9/19
6 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Eric Frye 9/17
1 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Chadd Hendrickson 9/17
27 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Todd Stumpenhaus 9/17
25 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Stephen Staha 9/17
23 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Rich Julyan 9/17
18 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Joe Chaves 9/17
17 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Dan Shepherd 9/17
14 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race eric schehen 9/17
11 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Ron Laverty 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Mark Williams 9/17
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric Frye 9/17
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Chadd Hendrickson 9/17
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 9/17
14 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumpenhaus 9/17
12 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 9/17
10 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan 9/17
8 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Joe Chaves 9/17
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd 9/17
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Laverty 9/17
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Mark Williams 9/17
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B/C - Women 35+ Jody Schmidt 9/13
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Women Lauren Trolley 9/13
14 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Rob Bingham 9/13
12 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Rich Julyan 9/13
11 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Ron Laverty 9/13
10 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Stephen Staha 9/13
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Mark Williams 9/13
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Dave Reitz 9/13
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric Frye 9/10
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Chadd Hendrickson 9/10
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 9/10
16 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Brian Neyt 9/10
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan 9/10
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 9/10
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Laverty 9/10
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Joe Chaves 9/10
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Mark Williams 9/10
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 9/10
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric Frye 9/3-24
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 9/3-24
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 9/3-24
15 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rob Bingham 9/3-24
11 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rich Julyan 9/3-24
9 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumpenhaus 9/3-24
7 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 9/3-24
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dan Shepherd 9/3-24
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 9/3-24
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Women A/B 35-49 Jody Schmidt 9/3
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Women Category A/B Lauren Trolley 9/3
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ eric schehen 9/3
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Jeff Smith 9/3
11 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Brian Neyt 9/3
8 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Rob Bingham 9/3
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Todd Stumpenhaus 9/3
5 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Stephen Staha 9/3
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Ron Laverty 9/3
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Dave Reitz 9/3
9 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten 9/3
17 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Jeff Smith 8/27
17 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Rob Bingham 8/27
13 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Todd Stumphaaus 8/27
11 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A eric schehen 8/27
8 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Dave Reitz 8/27
6 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Dan Shepherd 8/27
5 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Mark Williams 8/27
1 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Matt Solomon 8/27
15 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Todd Stumphaaus 8/27
10 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Dan Shepherd 8/27
8 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial ERICK SCHENEN 8/27
6 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Dave Reitz 8/27
4 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Mark Williams 8/27
65 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined eric schehen 8/23
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 50+ eric schehen 8/23
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ eric schehen 8/23
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 50+ eric schehen 8/23
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ eric schehen 8/22
8 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/22
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz 8/22
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 50+ eric schehen 8/22
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/22
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz 8/22
69 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined eric schehen 8/21
42 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Mark Williams 8/21
35 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Dave Reitz 8/21
7 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ eric schehen 8/21-23
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ eric schehen 8/21
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 8/21
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz 8/21
4 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category B Jody Schmidt 7/30
3 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category B Kellan Cullen 7/30
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Alex Hayes 7/30
17 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A eric schehen 7/30
17 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Chadd Hendrickson 7/30
17 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Jeff Smith 7/30
11 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Rich Julyan 7/30
10 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Ron Laverty 7/30
9 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Dan Shepherd 7/30
7 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Mark Williams 7/30
5 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A CJ Johnson 7/30
3 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Dave Reitz 7/30
1 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Matt Solomon 7/30
1 Champion Thursday Races Category B Jody Schmidt 7/16
14 Champion Thursday Races Category A Rich Julyan 7/16
13 Champion Thursday Races Category A eric schehen 7/16
11 Champion Thursday Races Category A Rob Marten 7/16
10 Champion Thursday Races Category A Chadd Hendrickson 7/16
9 Champion Thursday Races Category A Ron Laverty 7/16
8 Champion Thursday Races Category A Jeff Smith 7/16
7 Champion Thursday Races Category A Dan Shepherd 7/16
6 Champion Thursday Races Category A Dave Reitz 7/16
3 Champion Thursday Races Category A Mark Williams 7/16
2 Champion Thursday Races Category A CJ Johnson 7/16
1 Champion Thursday Races Category A Matt Solomon 7/16
21 Champion Thursday Races Category A Mark Williams 7/9
18 Champion Thursday Races Category A Alex Hayes 7/9
13 Champion Thursday Races Category A Dan Shepherd 7/9
11 Champion Thursday Races Category A Rob Marten 7/9
8 Champion Thursday Races Category A Rich Julyan 7/9
2 Champion Thursday Races Category A CJ Johnson 7/9
1 Champion Thursday Races Category A Dave Reitz 7/9
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Women 3 Lauren Trolley 6/14
66 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lauren Trolley 6/13
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Women Category 3 Lauren Trolley 6/13-14
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Women 3 Lauren Trolley 6/13
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Women 3 Lauren Trolley 6/13
3 Champion Thursday Races Category C Phoenix Johnson 6/11
7 Champion Thursday Races Category B Spencer Bonney 6/11
2 Champion Thursday Races Category B Dominic Barth 6/11
26 Champion Thursday Races Category A Jeff Smith 6/11
24 Champion Thursday Races Category A Mark Williams 6/11
20 Champion Thursday Races Category A Rob Marten 6/11
17 Champion Thursday Races Category A eric schehen 6/11
14 Champion Thursday Races Category A Ron Laverty 6/11
7 Champion Thursday Races Category A CJ Johnson 6/11
6 Champion Thursday Races Category A Alex Hayes 6/11
4 Champion Thursday Races Category A Dave Reitz 6/11
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Lauren Trolley 6/6
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Stephen Staha 6/6
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Rich Julyan 6/6
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Dave Reitz 6/6
10 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Alex Hayes 6/6
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Clydesdale 200+ Men Rob Bingham 6/6
17 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Stephen Staha 5/24
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Lauren Trolley 5/23
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Lauren Trolley 5/23
17 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Lauren Trolley 3/29
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Lauren Trolley 3/28
16 Cherry Pie Men 4 Jonathan Cotta 3/22
5 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta 3/22
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ruth Hill 3/21
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined CJ Johnson 3/21
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rob Bingham 3/21
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dominic Barth 3/21
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Todd Stumpenhaus 3/21
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eric Frye 3/21
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chadd Hendrickson 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jonathan Cotta 3/21
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 3/21
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt 3/21
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/21
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Women 4 Ruth Hill 3/21
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Eric Frye 3/21
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Chadd Hendrickson 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Alex Hayes 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Jody Schmidt 3/21
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Ron Laverty 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Ruth Hill 3/21
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx CJ Johnson 3/21
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Rob Bingham 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Dominic Barth 3/21
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Todd Stumpenhaus 3/21
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Eric Frye 3/21
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Chadd Hendrickson 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Alex Hayes 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Jody Schmidt 3/21
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 3/21
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Ron Laverty 3/21
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ruth Hill 3/14
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lauren Trolley 3/14
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dominic Barth 3/14
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eric Frye 3/14
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chadd Hendrickson 3/14
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jonathan Cotta 3/14
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 3/14
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt 3/14
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Michael Bansmer 3/14
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/14
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Reitz 3/14
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Ruth Hill 3/14
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Lauren Trolley 3/14
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Dominic Barth 3/14
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Eric Frye 3/14
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Chadd Hendrickson 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Alex Hayes 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Jody Schmidt 3/14
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Michael Bansmer 3/14
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 3/14
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Ron Laverty 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz 3/14
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined J Smith/R Bingham/A Hayes/D Barth Cycle Sport 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined R Laverty/M Williams/D Reitz/J Cotta Cycle Sport 3/7
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ruth Hill 3/7
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lauren Trolley 3/7
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dominic Barth 3/7
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eric Frye 3/7
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chadd Hendrickson 3/7
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jonathan Cotta 3/7
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alex Hayes 3/7
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jody Schmidt 3/7
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Smith 3/7
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rob Bingham 3/7
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Laverty 3/7
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Reitz 3/7
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team J Smith/R Bingham/A Hayes/D Barth Cycle Sport 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Team R Laverty/M Williams/D Reitz/J Cotta Cycle Sport 3/7
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Ruth Hill 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Lauren Trolley 3/7
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Dominic Barth 3/7
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Eric Frye 3/7
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Chadd Hendrickson 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Alex Hayes 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Jody Schmidt 3/7
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Smith 3/7
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Rob Bingham 3/7
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Ron Laverty 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz 3/7
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Cotta 2/22
3 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jonathan Cotta 2/22
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 35+ Eric Frye 1/3
11 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Alex Hayes 1/3
10 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Adrian Bosch 1/3
9 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Todd Stumphaus 1/3
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters A/B 35+ Mark Williams 1/3