Land Shark

Event Category Name Date
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Junior Men Category A/B U18 Peyton Logue 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Junior Men Category A/B U18 Peyton Logue 12/13
1 Krampus Kross Junior Men Category A/B U18 Peyton Logue 12/6
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 11/21
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Tim Turk 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Junior Men Category A/B U18 Peyton Logue 11/21
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 50+ John Slawta 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Junior Men Category A/B U18 Peyton Logue 11/14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters A/B 50+ John Slawta 11/14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 11/7
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters A/B 50+ John Slawta 11/7
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters A/B 50+ Glen Gann 10/31
8 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Junior Beginner Men Fu Gui Slawta 10/25
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Junior Beginner Men Mulu Slawta 10/25
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Junior Men B Mulu Slawta 10/25
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 50+ John Slawta 10/25
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Junior B/C U14 Fu Gui Slawta 10/24
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 10/24
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Men B/C 50+ John Slawta 10/24
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Singlespeed Tim Turk 10/24
8 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Junior Beginner Men Fu Gui Slawta 10/18
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Junior Beginner Men Mulu Slawta 10/18
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Senior Men B Stephen Gann 10/18
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 50+ John Slawta 10/18
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Singlespeed Men A Tim Turk 10/18
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men A 50+ Glen Gann 10/18
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale A Richard Hogan 10/4
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale 200+ Richard Hogan 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Junior Men U14 Mulu Slawta 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 50+ John Slawta 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Tim Turk 9/24
8 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men A/B Glen Gann 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Richard Hogan 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 9/24
8 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Bruce Bell 9/24
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ John Slawta 9/24
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Tim Turk 9/24
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Clydesdale Richard Hogan 9/20
14 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Tim Turk 9/20
27 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Mulu Slawta 9/17
16 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race John Slawta 9/17
8 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Richard Hogan 9/17
35 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Glen Gann 9/17
31 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Tim Turk 9/17
2 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Richard Hogan 9/17
1 BrewHaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 9/17
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ John Slawta 9/17
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Tim Turk 9/17
8 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Glen Gann 9/17
22 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Glen Gann 9/13
2 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Richard Hogan 9/10
1 BrewHaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 9/10
5 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Glen Gann 9/10
1 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Richard Hogan 9/3-24
1 BrewHaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 9/3-24
8 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Bruce Bell 9/3-24
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ John Slawta 9/3-24
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Tim Turk 9/3-24
4 BrewHaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Fu Gui Slawta 9/3
2 BrewHaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Mulu Slawta 9/3
4 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Tim Turk 9/3
3 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category C/Juniors Fu Gui Slawta 8/27
20 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Tim Turk 8/27
20 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Glen Gann 8/27
15 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A Richard Hogan 8/27
10 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category A John Slawta 8/27
28 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Fu Gui Slawta 8/27
23 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Mulu Slawta 8/27
16 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Tim Turk 8/27
13 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Richard Hogan 8/27
9 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial JOHN/MULU SLAWTA 8/27
5 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial John Slawta 8/27
11 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined David Zimbelman 8/23
39 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined John Slawta 8/23
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 8/23
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 8/23
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 8/23
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 8/23
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 8/23
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 8/23
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 8/22
7 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 8/22
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 8/22
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 8/22
24 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined David Zimbelman 8/21
79 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined John Slawta 8/21
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 8/21-23
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 8/21-23
1 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 8/21
8 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 8/21
18 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta 8/9
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Mulu Slawta 8/9
5 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category B Mulu Slawta 7/30
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Glen Gann 7/30
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A John Slawta 7/30
17 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Ryan Dunagan 7/30
16 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Rick Hammel 7/30
12 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category A Richard Hogan 7/30
75 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Fu Gui Slawta 7/19
60 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Mulu Slawta 7/19
36 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Slawta 7/19
63 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Sara Slawta 7/19
26 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta 7/19
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta 7/19
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta 7/19
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4 Women Sara Slawta 7/19
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Jenny Slawta 7/19
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 John Slawta 7/19
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Fu Gui Slawta 7/19
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Mulu Slawta 7/19
22 Champion Thursday Races Category A Richard Hogan 7/16
19 Champion Thursday Races Category A Ryan Dunagan 7/16
15 Champion Thursday Races Category A Rick Hammel 7/16
65 OUCH: Combined Combined Sara Slawta 7/12
34 OUCH: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta 7/12
5 OUCH: Combined Combined David Zimbelman 7/12
40 OUCH: Combined Combined John Slawta 7/12
66 OUCH: Combined Combined Mulu Slawta 7/12
4 OUCH Women Category 4 Sara Slawta 7/12
1 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Jenny Slawta 7/12
1 OUCH Masters Men 60+ David Zimbelman 7/12
5 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 John Slawta 7/12
2 OUCH Junior (All) Mulu Slawta 7/12
2 Champion Thursday Races Category B Mulu Slawta 7/9
19 Champion Thursday Races Category A Richard Hogan 7/9
17 Champion Thursday Races Category A John Slawta 7/9
14 Champion Thursday Races Category A Ryan Dunagan 7/9
4 Humbug Hurryup XC Men Category 2 45-54 Marc DiTommaso 6/27
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 10-12 Mulu Slawta 6/21
11 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Sara Slawta 6/21
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Jenny Slawta 6/21
22 Champion Thursday Races Category A Rick Hammel 6/11
15 Champion Thursday Races Category A Ryan Dunagan 6/11
10 Champion Thursday Races Category A Mike Campbell 6/11
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert Junior Men Peyton Logue 6/6
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Women 1/2 Jenny Slawta 5/2
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Slawta 5/2
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta 3/21
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta 3/21
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan 3/21
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan 3/21
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta 3/21
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mulu Slawta 3/21
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Women 4 Sara Slawta 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Merckx Richard Hogan 3/21
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Junior (U18) Mulu Slawta 3/21
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Sara Slawta 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta 3/21
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Richard Hogan 3/21
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 3/21
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior (U18) Mulu Slawta 3/21
42 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta 3/14
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta 3/14
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan 3/14
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan 3/14
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta 3/14
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rick Hammel 3/14
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Fu Gui Slawta 3/14
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mulu Slawta 3/14
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Sara Slawta 3/14
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta 3/14
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Richard Hogan 3/14
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 3/14
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Rick Hammel 3/14
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior (U18) Fu Gui Slawta 3/14
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior (U18) Mulu Slawta 3/14
53 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta 3/7
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta 3/7
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan 3/7
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan 3/7
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jennifer MacCracken 3/7
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken 3/7
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta 3/7
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rick Hammel 3/7
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Fu Gui Slawta 3/7
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mulu Slawta 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4 Sara Slawta 3/7
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Richard Hogan 3/7
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan 3/7
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Jennifer MacCracken 3/7
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Robert MacCracken 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Slawta 3/7
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Rick Hammel 3/7
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior 18 U Fu Gui Slawta 3/7
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior 18 U Mulu Slawta 3/7
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Clydesdale Richard Hogan 1/3
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ Marc DiTammasso 1/3