Worthy Brewing Criterium Series

Bend, OR
August 03, 2016

Part of the Worthy Brewing Criterium Series

Results Questions: Chuck Kenlan

Updated August 4, 2016 at 12:16 PM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 5184 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 8027 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
3 5577 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 5395 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
5 8096 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
6 8058 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental
7 5833 Zane Strait
8 65 cooper Kirchmeier

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 928 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 923 Dillon Caldwell Audi
3 869 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 672 Cliff Eslinger StudioNine30 Cascade Sothebys
5 62 Brig Brandt
6 72 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 71 Christopher Parrish
8 146 Bart Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
9 813 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene
10 70 Steven Davis CENTRIC BIKES

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 9015 Justin Guidroz Audi
2 939 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
3 733 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
4 3016 Brandon Gallagher StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
5 691 Steve Simone Audi
6 37 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
7 518 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
8 606 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
9 632 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
10 524 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
11 315 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
12 740 Jay Palubeski

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 33 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental
2 5449 Paul Armstrong Audi
3 5766 John Chapman OSU-Cascades
4 5486 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
5 5585 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy
6 5771 Justin Lair Audi
7 5688 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
8 5682 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery
9 5693 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com
10 5877 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com
11 5638 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery
12 5392 Damon Runberg Audi
13 66 Brad Kent
14 5306 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental
15 4233 Daniel Caldwell Audi
16 100 Whit Bazemore
17 5685 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
18 58 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
19 5107 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
20 4288 Kyle Gorman
21 4516 Kiel Fletcher
DNF 4166 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 225 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio
2 220 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio
3 68 Ryan M Levering Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5980 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
2 5904 Patricia Strange Bowen Sports Performance
3 69 Marika Stone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 7062 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
5 67 Sophie Russenberger GSRussie
6 5926 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports