Murder of Crows

Event Category Name Date
11 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Patti Wolfe 11/27
17 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Bill Warburton 11/19
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 11/19
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe 11/19
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark 11/19
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 11/19
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 11/19
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe 11/19
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 Ben Swanson 11/19
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Bill Warburton 11/13
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 11/13
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark 11/13
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 11/13
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 11/13
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Ryan Kruit 11/13
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 11/13
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 11/13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson 11/13
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 3 Patti Wolfe 11/12
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe 11/12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe 11/6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 11/6
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 11/6
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 11/6
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson 11/6
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe 11/5
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe 11/5
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Joshua Johnston 10/30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 10/30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Taylor Shekell 10/30
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe 10/30
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark 10/30
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 10/30
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson 10/30
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9 Nica Broadman 10/30
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Nica Broadman 10/30
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 10/30
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso 10/30
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/30
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Bob Reininger 10/30
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds 10/30
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 10/30
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Fleming 10/30
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Haag 10/30
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Joshua Johnston 10/29
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Taylor Shekell 10/29
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Angela Mart 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe 10/29
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 10/29
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Jeremy Bowler 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 John Chapman 10/29
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds 10/29
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 10/29
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 10/29
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Josh Kobobel 10/29
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Beny Ambauen 10/29
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso 10/29
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/29
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe 10/29
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Patrick Deenihan 10/29
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 10/29
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Fleming 10/29
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ryan Kruit 10/29
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Haag 10/29
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Ridge 10/29
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Marchi 10/29
2 Psycho Cross Women 3 Patti Wolfe 10/23
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Patti Wolfe 10/23
3 Psycho Cross Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso 10/23
3 Washougal CX Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 10/23
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe 10/22
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe 10/22
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 David Blair 10/22
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 10/16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Bill Warburton 10/16
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/16
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 10/16
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 10/16
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson 10/16
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Bryan Tremayne 10/16
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston 10/16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 10/15
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Anthony Broadman 10/15
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 John Chapman 10/15
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/15
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 10/15
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson 10/15
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Bryan Tremayne 10/15
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson 10/15
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston 10/15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 10/9
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 10/9
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/9
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi 10/9
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso 10/9
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson 10/9
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ryan Kruit 10/9
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson 10/9
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston 10/9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 10/8
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds 10/8
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/8
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills 10/8
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson 10/8
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Blair 10/8
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ryan Kruit 10/8
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson 10/8
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston 10/8
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 10/5
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 10/1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 10/1
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Bill Warburton 10/1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 5 Bryan Tremayne 9/28
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 9/28
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 John Livingston 9/28
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Ryan Kruit 9/28
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Brad Haag 9/28
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 5 Allison Hivley 9/28
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Kent Reynolds 9/28
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Stephen Smith 9/28
54 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Eric Lilley 9/28
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Kyle Mills 9/28
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Chuck Meyer 9/28
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 David Marchi 9/28
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Josh Kobobel 9/28
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Andrew Fleming 9/28
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Kristian Willman 9/28
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso 9/28
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher 9/28
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen 9/28
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger 9/28
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 9/28
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 9/28
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 9/28
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger 9/28
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae 9/28
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 3 Taylor Shekel 9/28
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark 9/28
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Cunha 9/28
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 1/2 Amber Clark 9/28
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Bryan Tremayne 9/28
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit 9/28
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag 9/28
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Kent Reynolds 9/28
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Andrew Fleming 9/28
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kyle Mills 9/28
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Chuck Meyer 9/28
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso 9/28
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen 9/28
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger 9/28
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Josh Kobobel 9/28
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 9/28
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 9/28
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger 9/28
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 9/28
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae 9/28
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark 9/28
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 9/28
13 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 9/25
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 5 David Blair 9/24
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Bill Warburton 9/24
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Lilley 9/24
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso 9/21
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen 9/21
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher 9/21
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 9/21
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 9/21
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger 9/21
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 9/21
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit 9/21
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag 9/21
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Allison Hively 9/21
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 9/18
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith 9/18
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 9/18
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 9/18
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher 9/18
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger 9/18
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 David Maretti 9/18
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale John Livingston 9/18
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Anthony Broadman 9/17
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 9/17
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith 9/17
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 9/17
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso 9/17
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher 9/17
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 4 Ryan Kruit 9/17
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 9/17
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 9/17
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Lilley 9/17
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Ben Swanson 9/17
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Bryan Tremayne 9/14
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 9/14
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag 9/14
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit 9/14
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Kent Reynolds 9/14
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kristian Willman 9/14
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Chuck Meyer 9/14
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso 9/14
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen 9/14
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher 9/14
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger 9/14
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger 9/14
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 9/14
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Josh Kobobel 9/14
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 9/14
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 9/14
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 9/14
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Eric McKinley 9/14
12 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Lilley 9/11
1 Oregon 12/24: 12 Hour Open Women Taylor Shekell 9/10
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 9/10
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston 9/7
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit 9/7
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag 9/7
33 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Andrew Fleming 9/7
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Eric Lilley 9/7
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Jason Bavuso 9/7
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Brandon Gallagher 9/7
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Kristian Willman 9/7
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ David Marchi 9/7
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Beny Ambauen 9/7
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Todd Berger 9/7
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith 9/7
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 9/7
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 9/7
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy 9/7
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger 9/7
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae 9/7
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 3 Taylor Shekel 9/7
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Cunha 9/7
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Amber Clark 9/7
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 9/3
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit 8/31
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 John Livingston 8/31
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag 8/31
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Allison Hively 8/31
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds 8/31
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Andrew Fleming 8/31
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kyle Mills 8/31
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso 8/31
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher 8/31
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kristian Willman 8/31
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 David Marchi 8/31
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger 8/31
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith 8/31
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel 8/31
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman 8/31
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger 8/31
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae 8/31
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 3 Taylor Shekel 8/31
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Cunha 8/31
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 8/24
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 8/24
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Chuck Meyer 8/20
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Brad Haag 8/20
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 1-3 Owen Murphy 8/20
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 1-3 Bill Warburton 8/20
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 8/17
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 8/17
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 8/10
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer 8/3
14 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Eric McKinley 7/30
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer 7/27
15 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Chuck Meyer 7/27
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Eric McKinley 7/26
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Eric McKinley 7/19
6 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Angela Mart 7/16
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric McKinley 7/6
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Michelle Cunha 5/28
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 1/2 Michelle Cunha 5/28
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Brad Haag 5/28
7 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Pro Men Bill Warburton 5/22
9 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brandon Gallagher 5/7
3 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner 5/7
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner 5/1
24 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ John Livingston 3/5
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner 3/5
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Women 45+ Angela Mart 3/5