Table Rock Time Trial Series

Medford, OR
March 19, 2016

Part of the Table Rock Time Trial Series

Questions about results should go to Lewis Hollingworth

Updated January 5, 2017 at 7:26 PM

Category 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Time
1 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 51:06.000
2 4146 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 53:31.791
3 4185 Nathan Scheafor 54:38.633
4 5345 Jared hendrickson 55:56.124

Category 4/5 Women

Num Name Time
1 60 Esmeralda Andrade 1:15:37.257

Eddy Senior Men

Num Name Team Time
1 4084 NORMAN SWYGERT 0:52:16.191
2 4112 Tim Turk Land Shark 0:59:14.810
3 5048 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 1:00:04.340
4 69 Tyler Sheenan 1:01:35.699
5 41 Richard Hogan Land Shark 1:04:50.116
6 1111 Brett Baumann 1:04:51.323
7 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 1:05:21.843
8 59 Gary Ryder Sauer UNREAL CYCLES 1:05:06.410
9 64 Steve Dorman 1:07:10.360

Junior

Num Name Team Time
1 5463 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1:04:43.539
2 5464 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 1:35:27.619

Masters Men 40-49

Num Name Team Time
1 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50:03.815
2 566 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 50:33.737
3 529 Dan Shepherd 52:53.961
4 68 Joe Cooper 55:13.525
5 65 LUIS ALEMAN 58:26.154

Masters Men 50-59

Num Name Team Time
1 625 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 0:49:33.629
2 596 John OBrien 0:52:06.984
3 639 John Slawta Land Shark 0:52:23.121
4 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:53:02.217
5 4005 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 0:54:30.117
6 561 Paul Mautner 0:55:10.425
7 169 Rick Hammel Land Shark 0:57:04.773
8 536 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 0:59:54.935
9 57 Craig Gill 1:04:00.685
10 56 Stewart Stockman 1:06:02.375

Masters Men 60-69

Num Name Time
1 5071 Chris Stapleton 1:05:22.482

Masters Women 40-49

Num Name Team Time
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 59:18.499

Masters Women 50-59

Num Name Team Time
1 217 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 57:33.579

Masters Women 60-69

Num Name Time
1 7053 Joanne Heilinger 1:18:36.854

Senior Men Pro/1/2/3

Num Name Team Time
1 198 Mark Krause Land Shark 48:42.268
2 565 Alex Hayes 54:02.634
3 139 RICHARD HOGEN 58:46.148

Senior Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Time
1 212 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 51:02.402
2 258 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 58:39.380