Fu Gui Slawta

Event Category Date
5 OBRA RR Champs Junior Men 10-14 7/30
10 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 7/28
98 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 7/17
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 7/7
16 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 7/7
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 6/23
21 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/18
2 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial Junior 10+ 6/18
17 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 6/2
1 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 5/26
13 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 5/26
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 5/19
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 5/12
23 Champion Thursday Nighters Category B 5/12
59 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Men 15-16 4/30
40 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/19
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior 3/19
31 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/12
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior 3/12
49 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/5
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior 3/5

4th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 7/17 17
17

12th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Men 15-16 4/30 11
11

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 5/12 14
5 OBRA RR Champs Junior Men 10-14 7/30 22
36

40th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
7 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
589

6th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior 3/5 13
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Men 15-16 4/30 11
2 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial Junior 10+ 6/18 14
38

836th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior 3/5 1
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Men 15-16 4/30 1
23 Champion Thursday Nighters Category B 5/12 1
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 5/12 1
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 5/19 1
13 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 5/26 1
1 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 5/26 1
17 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 6/2 1
2 Mt. Ashland Uphill Time Trial Junior 10+ 6/18 1
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 6/23 1
16 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 7/7 1
2 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 10+ 7/7 1
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Men 10-12 7/17 1
10 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group 7/28 1
5 OBRA RR Champs Junior Men 10-14 7/30 1
15

15

Talent, OR

M

16161

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member