Paul Mautner

Event Category Date
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/29
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/29
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/9
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/8
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 10/1
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/24
18 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/11
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/10
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 9/3
7 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 8/28
4 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 8/25
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8/21
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/21
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/21
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 500m 8/21
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 8/20
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 8/20
3 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 50+ 7/28
4 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 7/23
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/23
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+ 7/16
1 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K 7/14
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 50+ 2K 7/14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/10
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/10
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Sprints 7/9
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/9
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 7/8
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500 7/8
142 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/4
80 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/4
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 6/4
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 6/4
39 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 5/29
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/21
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 5/21
12 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12
21 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/7
2 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 5/5
58 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
120 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 55-59 4/30
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 4/30
23 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/16
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 4/16
16 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/19
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 3/19
13 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 3/12
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 3/12

26th — Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Date Points
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/24 2
2

14th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 3/19 10
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30 4
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 6/4 1
15

202nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
162 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 139
139

162nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/29 5
5

466th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/29 7
7

110th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 294
294

7th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 12
4 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 8/25 24
7 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 8/28 18
54

81st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+ 7/16 14
14

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 7/8 12
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500 7/8 10
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/9 10
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Sprints 7/9 10
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10 14
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/10 12
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/10 10
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/23 14
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 7/23 14
3 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 50+ 7/28 13
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 8/20 30
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 8/20 28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 8/20 26
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 500m 8/21 26
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/21 26
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/21 22
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8/21 8
285

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Date Points
32 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 800
800

32nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
21 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 280
81 2016 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 220
800

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 3/12 11
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 3/19 10
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 4/16 12
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 4/30 10
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 5/21 6
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 6/4 14
63

70th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 3/12 1
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 3/19 1
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 4/16 1
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 55-59 4/30 1
12 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-59 4/30 1
2 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 5/5 1
21 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/7 1
12 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12 1
4 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 5/21 1
39 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 5/29 1
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 6/4 1
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 6/4 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500 7/8 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K 7/8 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/9 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Sprints 7/9 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 7/10 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/10 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/10 1
1 Thursday Night Track Masters 50+ 2K 7/14 1
1 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K 7/14 1
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+ 7/16 1
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/23 1
2 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 7/23 1
4 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 7/28 1
3 Thursday Night Track: July Series Masters 50+ 7/28 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 8/20 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 8/20 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 8/20 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 55-59 500m 8/21 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/21 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/21 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8/21 1
4 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 8/25 1
7 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 8/28 1
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 9/3 1
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 9/10 1
18 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 9/11 1
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/24 1
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25 1
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 10/1 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/8 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/9 1
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16 1
9 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 10/29 1
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/29 1
46

63

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3/Novice

3

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2021