Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined

Eugene, OR
June 07, 2016

Part of the Twilight Bike Racing Series TT

Updated June 8, 2016 at 10:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40+ 33:53
2 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men 1/2 33:54
3 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Men 3 33:56
4 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 34:19
5 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 34:35
6 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 50+ 35:04
7 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene Eddy 36:12
8 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene Men 3 36:20
9 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 60+ 36:53
10 Harry Phinney Masters Men 60+ 36:58
11 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Men 1/2 37:14
12 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene Men 4 37:39
13 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene Women 3 38:21
14 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 60+ 38:33
15 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 39:24
16 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Masters Men 60+ 39:38
17 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 39:41
18 James Bell Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 60+ 40:01
19 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 40:10
20 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 41:14
21 Jared Hass Men 5 41:21
22 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4 41:41
23 John Henery Maurie Masters Men 60+ 42:27
24 Clara Terrell Women 3 42:28
25 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 42:30
26 Erik Mills Heritan Analytic Men 4 42:46
27 Guy Polson Stolen Goat Eddy 43:13
28 David Pettigrew Masters Men 40+ 44:10
29 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene Women 4/5 44:19
30 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Eddy 45:03
31 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 40+ 45:47
32 Bryce Bierwirth Junior 46:14
33 Aaron Mckee Men 5 46:34
34 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 47:39
35 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Women 40+ 48:14
36 Lachlan Pettigrew Junior 48:26
37 Deven Smith Women 4/5 49:33
38 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 50:20
39 Kelly Sandow Women 4/5 51:04
40 Bernadette Gilpin Women 4/5 54:35