Darell Provencher

Event Category Date
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ 11/19
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ 11/12
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ 11/5
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 10/29
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 10/15
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 10/8
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ 10/1
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 9/27
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 9/27
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/24
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ 9/20
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/17
8 Corn Cross Masters 60+ 9/11
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 9/6
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ 9/3
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Men 60+ 8/28
21 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ 8/24
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ 8/24
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60+ Sprints 8/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64/500m 8/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64 8/20
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ 8/17
18 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ 8/17
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/16
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ 8/13
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ 8/10
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 8/6
8 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/2
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 7/30
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/23
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/19
76 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
99 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 7/17
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 7/17
63 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined 7/10
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 60-64 7/10
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ 6/28
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined 6/14
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 6/14
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 50+ Masters Points 6/12
17 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined 6/7
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 6/7
102 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/4
83 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/4
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 6/4
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 6/4
22 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined 5/31
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 5/31
23 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/26
14 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 5/26
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/21
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 5/5
80 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
128 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 4/30
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/19
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/21
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 2/21

9th — Series Overall: Masters 60+ Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ 9/3 15
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/17 20
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/24 20
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ 10/1 18
73

4th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 60-69

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 2/21 4
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 4/30 15
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 6/4 8
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 7/17 6
33

176th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Corn Cross Masters 60+ 9/11 8
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/17 3
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/24 3
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 9/27 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ 10/1 2
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 10/15 3
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 10/29 10
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ 11/5 6
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ 11/12 4
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ 11/19 2
42

123rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Men 60+ 8/28 14
14

17th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 8/6 5
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ 8/13 22
27

134th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 7/30 12
12

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 50+ Masters Points 6/12 13
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/23 13
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64 8/20 30
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 8/20 24
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 8/20 24
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64/500m 8/21 30
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60+ Sprints 8/21 26
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/21 24
184

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1222
1222

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2016 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 297
5 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
17 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 284
123 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 178
134 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 167
1222

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 2/21 4.0
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 4/30 13.0
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/21 7.0
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 5/31 11.0
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 6/4 24.0
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ 6/28 10.0
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 60-64 7/10 12.0
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 7/17 22.0
103.5

43rd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 2/21 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 4/19 1
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 4/30 1
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 4/30 1
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ 5/5 1
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 5/12 1
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/21 1
14 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 5/26 1
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 5/31 1
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 6/4 1
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 6/7 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 50+ Masters Points 6/12 1
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ 6/14 1
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 60-64 7/10 1
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 7/17 1
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 7/17 1
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 7/19 1
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/23 1
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 7/30 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/2 1
8 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 8/4 1
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ 8/6 1
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ 8/10 1
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ 8/13 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/16 1
18 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ 8/17 1
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ 8/17 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64 8/20 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ 8/20 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ 8/20 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64/500m 8/21 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/21 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60+ Sprints 8/21 1
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ 8/24 1
21 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ 8/24 1
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Men 60+ 8/28 1
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ 9/3 1
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 9/6 1
8 Corn Cross Masters 60+ 9/11 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ 9/17 1
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ 9/20 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9/24 1
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 9/27 1
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 9/27 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ 10/1 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 10/8 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ 10/15 1
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ 10/29 1
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ 11/5 1
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ 11/12 1
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ 11/19 1
52

67

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2021