Team Rose City

Event Category Name Date
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 11/19
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 11/12
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Women 50+ Christie Scheer 11/12
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Women 50+ Pam Reid 11/12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 11/6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 11/6
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 11/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 10/29
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 10/29
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 10/22
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 10/22
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 10/15
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 10/8
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 10/8
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 10/1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 9/24
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer 9/24
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid 9/24
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Darell Provencher 9/20
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 9/17
8 Corn Cross Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 9/11
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Darell Provencher 9/3
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt.: MTB Hill Climb Category 2 Men 60+ Darell Provencher 8/28
21 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/24
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 8/24
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60+ Sprints Darell Provencher 8/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin Darell Provencher 8/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64/500m Darell Provencher 8/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 55+ Darell Provencher 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 55+ Darell Provencher 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 60-64 Darell Provencher 8/20
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 8/17
18 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 8/17
5 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher 8/13
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Darell Provencher 8/10
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher 8/6
8 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Darell Provencher 8/4
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher 7/30
4 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 7/30
3 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman 7/30
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher 7/23
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Darell Provencher 7/19
76 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 7/17
28 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 7/17
25 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb 7/17
99 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 7/17
83 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 7/17
82 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb 7/17
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher 7/17
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman 7/17
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 7/17
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Darell Provencher 7/17
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman 7/17
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Tom Webb 7/17
63 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 7/10
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 60-64 Darell Provencher 7/10
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 6/28
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher 6/28
23 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 6/21
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 6/21
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Barbara Thiele 6/19
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 6/14
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher 6/14
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/13
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Barbara Thiele 6/12
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker 50+ Masters Points Darell Provencher 6/12
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Senior Points Races Senior Women Points Race Barbara Thiele 6/12
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 6/7
17 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 6/7
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 6/7
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher 6/7
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn 6/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid 6/6
102 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 6/4
82 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 6/4
79 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 6/4
111 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 6/4
104 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 6/4
83 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 6/4
58 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 6/4
54 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 6/4
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher 6/4
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman 6/4
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb 6/4
7 OBRA TT Category 3 Men Joe Cipale 6/4
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Darell Provencher 6/4
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman 6/4
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Tom Webb 6/4
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson 6/4
23 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 5/31
22 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/31
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson 5/31
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher 5/31
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Barbara Thiele 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede Sport Women 50+ Pam Reid 5/29
5 Thursday Night Track Women 1-3 Barbara Thiele 5/26
14 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Darell Provencher 5/26
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston 5/21
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tom Webb 5/21
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 5/21
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jim Kenney 5/21
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Faust 5/21
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 5/21
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Jim Kenney 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Dave Faust 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Darell Provencher 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Jeff Buck 5/21
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Evan Cumpston 5/21
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Tom Webb 5/21
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Gregory Hartman 5/21
41 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Barbara Thiele 5/16
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Darell Provencher 5/12
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Women 1-3 Barbara Thiele 5/7
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher 5/5
43 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gregory Hartman 5/2
11 Monday Night PIR Women Barbara Thiele 5/2
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/30
86 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/30
80 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 4/30
51 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/30
96 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/30
128 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 4/30
115 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 3 Joe Cipale 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson 4/30
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 Joe Cipale 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 Darell Provencher 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Short Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson 4/30
15 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele 4/25
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele 4/18
13 Barton Park Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Gregory Hartman 4/17
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Combined Roger Johnson 4/16
47 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Joe Cipale 4/16
21 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 4/16
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Men 70-75 Roger Johnson 4/16
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 Joe Cipale 4/16
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman 4/16
45 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gregory Hartman 4/11
10 Monday Night PIR Women Barbara Thiele 4/11
21 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Jeff Conwell 4/9
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Women 50+ Pam Reid 3/5
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Darell Provencher 2/21
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman 2/21
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher 2/21
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman 2/21