English Cycles

Event Category Name Date
6 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt. Category 2/3 Men 19-39 Andrew Neill 8/28
2 Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Road Vs. Mt. Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Rob English 8/28
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English 8/16
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill 8/9
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English 8/9
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English 8/2
10 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Rob English 7/30
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English 7/26
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill 7/19
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English 7/19
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English 7/12
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English 7/5
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy 6/28
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 1/2 Rob Endglish 6/28
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/26
96 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 6/25
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Rob English 6/25
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/25
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/25
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/25
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/25
135 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 6/24
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/24-26
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/24
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/24
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy 6/24
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 6/21
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Rob English 6/21
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 6/21
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy 6/21
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Rob English 6/21
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Andrew Neill 6/21
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Rob English 6/14
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 6/14
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 6/14
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Rob English 6/14
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy 6/14
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Andrew Neill 6/14
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 6/7
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy 6/7
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Rob English 6/5
48 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 6/4
32 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rob English 6/4
30 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 6/4
26 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez 6/4
44 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 6/4
7 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy 6/4
4 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Rob English 6/4
3 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 6/4
2 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Lee Ordonez 6/4
4 OBRA TT Category 3 Men Andrew Neill 6/4
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 5/31
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 5/31
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Rob English 5/31
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 5/31
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Andrew Neill 5/31
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy 5/31
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Rob English 5/31
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 5/31
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez 5/21
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 5/21
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob English 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Lee Ordonez 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux 5/21
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Rob English 5/21
33 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 4/30
22 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/30
21 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Rob English 4/30
20 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy 4/30
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 1/2 Rob English 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 1/2 Lee Ordonez 4/30
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/30
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Rob English 4/30
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Lee Ordonez 4/30
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 4/24
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 4/24
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Rob English 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 3 Andrew Neill 4/24
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy 4/24
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 1/2 Rob English 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/24
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 4/23
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 4/23
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rob English 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/23
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 4/23
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 4/23
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Rob English 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/23
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Andrew Neill 4/23
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 4/23
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Rob English 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 3 Andrew Neill 4/23
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy 4/23
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 1/2 Rob English 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 3 Andrew Neill 4/23
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy 4/23
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 1/2 Rob English 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 3 Andrew Neill 4/23
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy 4/23
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 1/2 Rob English 4/23
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 4/23
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy 4/16
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Rob English 4/16
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez 4/16
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy 4/16
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Rob English 4/16
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Lee Ordonez 4/16
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux 2/21
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 2/21