Chilly Crow Time Trial - Overall

Crow, OR. April 3, 2022

Part of the Chilly Crow Time Trial

Updated April 4, 2022 at 11:52 AM

Combined

Num Name Team Home Town Age Category Time
1 876 Paul Bourcier Eugene 53 Eddy M 0:37:48.78
2 294 Sara Youmans Women 1/2 0:38:56.26
3 875 Rob English Eugene 44 Eddy M 0:39:14.36
4 5543 Nate Silva Eugene 40 Eddy M 0:39:26.97
5 231 Joseph Tysoe Portland 50 Men 50-59 0:39:37.17
6 5177 Austen Davis Eugene 30 Eddy M 0:39:43.65
7 511 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling Eugene 33 Men 3 0:39:51.10
8 248 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Portland 34 Women 1/2 0:40:35.05
9 596 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Ridgefield 62 Men 60-69 0:40:41.70
10 569 Jon Ornstil San Francisco 61 Men 60-69 0:41:18.19
11 233 Joel Wilson Eddy M 0:42:01.87
12 254 Stephen Harris Men 4/5 0:43:34.53
13 771 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. Clackamas 53 Men 50-59 0:43:57.76
14 7078 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Eugene 29 Women 4/5 0:44:17.71
15 246 Rick Jacobson Men 60-69 0:45:28.79
16 250 David Schwartz Men 4/5 0:45:46.42
17 217 David Morris Men 50-59 0:46:15.61
18 264 Paul Brown Men 50-59 0:46:18.09
19 242 Gina Kavesh Women 1/2 0:46:34.63
20 283 Clara Terrell Eugene 36 Women 3 0:48:01.99
21 4094 Bob Kuehn Bend 70 Men 70+ 0:49:19.73
22 7123 Christina Truesdale Hillsboro 44 Women 4/5 0:49:32.22
23 5129 Douglas Sears Eugene 76 Men 70+ 0:49:49.70
24 4083 Guy Polson Eugene 56 Eddy M 0:50:27.65
25 261 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar Gresham 59 Men 60-69 0:50:32.10
26 244 Scott Heaton Eddy M 0:50:58.85
27 7100 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Portland 58 Women 50-59 0:51:53.55
28 239 Helena Breuer Eddy Women 0:52:27.79
29 223 Jim Luebke Men 70+ 0:53:52.07
30 5404 Joe Moll Eugene 56 Eddy M 0:53:58.25
31 7232 Laura Jackson Roseburg 64 Women 60-69 0:54:20.67
32 5742 Yalcin Erhan Men 60-69 0:55:03.55
33 265 Jeff Maurer Men 60-69 0:55:42.19
34 252 Max Rink Men 50-59 0:55:47.11
35 7033 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Oregon City 53 Women 50-59 0:56:44.61
36 7110 Nori La Rue Portland 58 Women 50-59 0:56:52.59
37 7109 Kathleen Richardson Portland 71 Women 70+ 1:00:04.12
38 260 Rebecca Heron Eddy Women 1:02:13.56
39 266 Michael Richardson Men 60-69 1:02:38.74
40 243 Maurice Richey Junior Men 10-14 1:15:59.80
41 267 Muhamed Hasson Junior Men 10-14 1:28:30.39
42 247 Bill Dash Men 4/5 1:38:06.02