2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 11, 2018 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 179
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 159
3 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 156
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 153
5 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 151
6 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 94
7 Scott Scholz 93
8 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 84
9 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 83
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 75
11 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 74
12 Tom Kelly 71
12 Felipe Nystrom 71
14 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 70
15 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 69
16 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 68
17 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 66
18 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 65
19 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 64
20 Tom Webb Team Rose City 63
20 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 63
20 Brian Dessinger 63
23 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 62
24 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 61
25 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 60
25 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 60
27 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 59
27 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 59
27 Loren Russell 59
27 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 59
27 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 59
32 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58
33 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
33 Max Ritzow PDX TI 57
33 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
33 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 57
33 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 57
38 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 56
38 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 56
40 Evan Murphy 55
40 Jon Ragsdale 55
40 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 55
40 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 55
40 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 55
45 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
45 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 54
45 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 54
45 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 54
45 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
45 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 54
51 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 53
51 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 53
53 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 52
53 Jacob Smith 52
53 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 52
53 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 52
57 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 51
58 Paul Mautner Veloforma 50
58 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 50
58 Gavin Bowen 50
58 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 50
58 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 50
58 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 50
58 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 50
58 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 50
66 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 49
66 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 49
66 Stephen Bedford 49
66 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 49
66 Eric McKinley 49
66 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 49
72 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 48
72 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 48
72 Tyler Thessin 48
72 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
72 Adam Vanarsdall 48
72 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
78 Seth Patla PDX TI 47
78 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 47
78 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47
81 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 46
81 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 46
81 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 46
81 Sydney Little BeerMongers 46
81 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 46
81 Joshua Morris Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 46
81 Gavin McGregor 46
81 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 46
81 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 46
90 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 45
90 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 45
90 Andrzej Stadnik 45
93 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
93 Henrique Serra 44
93 Lucas Strain 44
96 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43
96 Hilary Luther 43
96 James Green Trusty Switchblade 43
96 John Draskovic 43
100 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 42
100 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42
100 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42
100 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
100 Mark Shimahara 42
100 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 42
100 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 42
100 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 42
108 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 41
108 Clara Terrell English Cycles 41
108 Mark Lipchick 41
108 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 41
108 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41
108 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 41
108 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 41
108 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 41
108 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 41
108 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
108 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41
108 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 41
108 Connor Shimamoto 41
121 Rob English English Cycles 40
121 Kyle Kotwica 40
121 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40
121 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 40
121 Parry Sample 40
121 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 40
127 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 39
127 Ryan Weaver 39
127 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
127 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 39
127 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 39
127 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 39
127 Thomas Little BeerMongers 39
134 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 38
134 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
134 Shannon Skerritt 38
134 Joshua Johansen 38
134 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing 38
134 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
134 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
134 David DeDionisio 38
142 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 37
142 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 37
142 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 37
142 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 37
142 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
142 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
148 Ron Strasser Team S+M 36
148 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 36
148 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 36
148 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 36
148 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 36
148 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 36
148 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
148 Eric Kaczmarek 36
148 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 36
148 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
148 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
148 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36
148 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 36
161 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 35
161 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 35
161 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
161 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 35
161 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 35
161 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 35
161 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 35
161 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 35
161 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 35
161 John Chapman Murder of Crows 35
161 Garrett Tyburski 35
161 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35
161 Fred Mills 35
161 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 35
175 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 34
175 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
175 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 34
175 Anthony Monteleone 34
175 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
175 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 34
175 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 34
175 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 34
175 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 34
175 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 34
175 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 34
175 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 34
175 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34
175 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
175 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
175 susan Renn Team Slow 34
191 Nolan Restivo 33
191 Erin Glover 33
191 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing 33
191 Mari Little BeerMongers 33
191 Paul Armstrong 33
191 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 33
191 Christophe Berteau-pavy 33
191 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 33
191 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
191 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 33