2022 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated June 24, 2022 at 8:02 PM

Calculation

Name Team Points
1 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 21.0
2 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.0
3 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 19.0
4 John OBrien Evolution Racing 18.0
5 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 17.0
6 Clara Terrell Team The Machine 16.0
7 Peter Collins 16.0
8 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 16.0
9 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16.0
10 Austen Davis 16.0
11 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 16.0
12 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 15.0
13 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 15.0
14 Witali Spuling 15.0
15 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 15.0
16 Patrick Parish Kolektiv 15.0
17 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 15.0
18 Ted Collins Team Dr Will Bar 14.0
19 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 13.0
20 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 13.0
21 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
22 Joe Moll 13.0
23 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 12.0
24 Max Rink 12.0
25 Gabriel Wolford Gene Johnson Cycling Team 12.0
26 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 11.0
27 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 11.0
28 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 11.0
29 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 11.0
30 Rick Jacobson 11.0
31 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 11.0
32 Andrew Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 11.0
33 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 11.0
34 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.0
35 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.0
36 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11.0
37 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.0
38 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 10.0
39 Stephen Harris 10.0
40 Keith Lund Hutch's Bend Dental 10.0
41 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 10.0
42 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 10.0
43 James Green Trusty Switchblade 10.0
44 Craig Schommer 10.0
45 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 10.0
46 Tyler Aquino 10.0
47 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 10.0
48 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 10.0
49 Shannon Skerritt River City Bicycles - Bike Law 10.0
50 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule 10.0
51 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 10.0
52 Justin Foote 10.0
53 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 10.0
54 Thorsten Oelschlaeger 10.0
55 Sean Hollenbeck 9.0
56 Alexander Zybin Team UP 9.0
57 Caroline Ponzini Team The Machine 9.0
58 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
59 Cody Peterson Project Bike 9.0
60 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 9.0
61 Tausha Smith Team The Machine 9.0
62 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 9.0
63 Shawn Kolitch Unattached 9.0
64 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 9.0
65 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 9.0
66 Joel Wilson 9.0
67 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 9.0
68 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 9.0
69 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 9.0
70 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 9.0
71 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
72 Michael Medina SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 9.0
73 Kim Ely 9.0
74 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 9.0
75 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
76 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 9.0
77 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 9.0
78 Thomas Kelly 9.0
79 Cary Newell 9.0
80 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 9.0
81 Chris Brown SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 9.0
82 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 9.0
83 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 8.0
84 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
85 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 8.0
86 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 8.0
87 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 8.0
88 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 8.0
89 Greg Schmitt Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 8.0
90 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 8.0
91 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 8.0
92 Will Fogarty 8.0
93 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
94 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 8.0
95 Nic Patton 8.0
96 Jim Luebke 8.0
97 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 8.0
98 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 8.0
99 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
100 Marty Moran 8.0
101 Danny Weikel 8.0
102 Simon Walsh 8.0
103 David Taylor 8.0
104 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 8.0
105 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 8.0
106 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 8.0
107 Emmett Culp 8.0
108 Jakob Juntunen 8.0
109 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 8.0
110 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 8.0
111 Leland Gilmore 8.0
112 Mico Macri ME 8.0
113 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 8.0
114 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 8.0
115 Tom Ghilarducci Rainier Beer Cycling Team 8.0
116 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 8.0
117 Darren Jacobson 8.0
118 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 8.0
119 Jade Rohde Land Shark 7.0
120 Taryn Hand 7.0
121 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 7.0
122 Erik Mills Elliston Coaching Race Team 7.0
123 Ryan Crouter Bear Creek Bicycle 7.0
124 Brandon Johnson 7.0
125 Zane Moore 7.0
126 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
127 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 7.0
128 Jeff Leonard Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 7.0
129 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 7.0
130 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 7.0
131 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 7.0
132 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 7.0
133 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 7.0
134 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 7.0
135 Peter Rudge Team 10 Barrel 7.0
136 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
137 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7.0
138 Camila Rutford Soas Racing 7.0
139 Kalli Phillips 7.0
140 Stuart Thomas 7.0
141 Heidi Wood Gene Johnson Cycling Team 7.0
142 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 7.0
143 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7.0
144 Lewis Whiley 7.0
145 Tim Valenti 7.0
146 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
147 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
148 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7.0
149 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
150 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 7.0
151 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 7.0
152 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7.0
153 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 7.0
154 Dag Hinrichs 7.0
155 Mark Burton 7.0
156 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 7.0
157 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
158 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 7.0
159 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 7.0
160 Jesse Brewer 7.0
161 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 7.0
162 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
163 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 7.0
164 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 7.0
165 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 7.0
166 Gregory Topete BikePOC 7.0
167 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule 7.0
168 Giovanni Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 7.0
169 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 7.0
170 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 7.0
171 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 6.5
172 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 6.0
173 Paul Brown 6.0
174 Lisa George 6.0
175 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 6.0
176 Dylan Kuhl Ashland Devo 6.0
177 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 6.0
178 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 6.0
179 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 6.0
180 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 6.0
181 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
182 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
183 Andrew Loaiza Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 6.0
184 Keith McIntire ZVNBRGN/Kryki Sports 6.0
185 Cliff Baranowski Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.0
186 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 6.0
187 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 6.0
188 Gerardo Perez 6.0
189 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 6.0
190 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.0
191 Kimberly Dowe Team The Machine 6.0
192 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.0
193 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 6.0
194 Owen Kuhl Ashland Devo 6.0
195 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 6.0
196 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 6.0
197 John Slawta Land Shark 6.0
198 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 6.0
199 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
200 John McCaffrey 6.0
201 Rebecca Heron 6.0
202 Anthony Langford 6.0
203 Kristin Yarris 6.0
204 Kyle Strek 6.0
205 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 6.0
206 Derek Koops Hutch's Bend Dental 6.0
207 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 6.0
208 Mike Girard Evolution Racing 6.0
209 Daniel Hoile East Portland Youth Cycling 6.0
210 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 6.0
211 Adam Goff 6.0
212 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.0
213 Jack Watson 6.0
214 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
215 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 6.0
216 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 6.0
217 Ryan Taylor 6.0
218 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 6.0
219 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 6.0
220 Nathan Dramer East Portland Youth Cycling 6.0
221 Stephan Niquet 6.0
222 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.0
223 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 6.0
224 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
225 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 6.0
226 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 6.0
227 Colin Howard 6.0
228 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
229 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6.0
230 Dustin Fortado 6.0
231 Andrew Santos Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.0
232 Adam Vanarsdall 6.0
233 Logan Mathiasen 6.0
234 Nick Engerran 6.0
235 Jeremy Gomez 6.0
236 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bicycle Law 6.0
237 Stephen Kersten 6.0
238 Peter Kaspar English cycling 5.0
239 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 5.0
240 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
241 Aaron Groves 5.0
242 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 5.0
243 Julian Ballestas Estrella Racing Team 5.0
244 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 5.0
245 Jaime Clark 5.0
246 Douglas Sears 5.0
247 Matthew Dugan 5.0
248 Joseph Tysoe 5.0
249 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 5.0
250 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5.0
251 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 5.0
252 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 5.0
253 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 5.0
254 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 5.0
255 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 5.0
256 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 5.0
257 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
258 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5.0
259 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 5.0
260 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 5.0
261 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5.0
262 John Browning Evolution Racing 5.0
263 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5.0
264 Avie Meadows Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 5.0
265 Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
266 Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 5.0
267 Austin Duerfeldt 5.0
268 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5.0
269 Kyle Miller 5.0
270 David Morris 5.0
271 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 5.0
272 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
273 Tim Dorman 5.0
274 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 5.0
275 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 5.0
276 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 5.0
277 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 5.0
278 Tim Reeves 5.0
279 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
280 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 5.0
281 Maxwell Yousey 5.0
282 Porter Stowers Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 5.0
283 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 5.0
284 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 5.0
285 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 5.0
286 William Watson 5.0
287 Ben Guernsey 5.0
288 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 5.0
289 Dale Compton 5.0
290 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 5.0
291 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 5.0
292 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 5.0
293 Brad Taylor 5.0
294 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 5.0
295 Kyle Kapella 5.0
296 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
297 Alexa Loscutoff 5.0
298 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 5.0
299 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 5.0
300 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 5.0
301 Sam Harbison 5.0
302 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 5.0
303 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 5.0
304 James Bell Eugene Velo Racing 5.0
305 Soren Juntunen 5.0
306 Robert Schmidt 5.0
307 Edward Dudlik Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
308 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5.0
309 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 5.0
310 Chris Mann 5.0
311 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 5.0
312 Rowan Newell 5.0
313 Michael Stadnisky 5.0
314 Connor Shimamoto 5.0
315 Andrew Bartlett 5.0
316 Justin Rackley Zevenbergen Cycling Team (Road), Sage Titanium Factory Racing (CX/Gravel) 5.0
317 John Dendiuk 5.0
318 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 5.0
319 Oscar Guevara 5.0
320 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 5.0
321 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 5.0
322 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 4.0
323 Laura Jackson 4.0
324 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 4.0
325 Holland LaRue Team Finger 4.0
326 Rob English English Cycles 4.0
327 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 4.0
328 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 4.0
329 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 4.0
330 Tom Webb Team S&M 4.0
331 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 4.0
332 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 4.0
333 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
334 Cooper Garland Cascadia Junior Cycling 4.0
335 John Wilson Team S&M 4.0
336 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 4.0
337 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 4.0
338 Helen Moore Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
339 Noah Sanders Zevenbergen 4.0
340 Henry Nadell CZ Racing 4.0
341 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.0
342 Saskia Kuehl The Club Roule 4.0
343 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 4.0
344 Nate Silva 4.0
345 Kerri Miazgowicz 4.0
346 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 4.0
347 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 4.0
348 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 4.0
349 Sebastian Ramirez 4.0
350 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 4.0
351 Kenneth Labeja 4.0
352 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 4.0
353 Steve Brower Boneyard Cycling 4.0
354 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 4.0
355 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 4.0
356 Jeremiah Romano Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
357 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 4.0
358 Ruarri Day-Stirrat 787 Racing 4.0
359 Erik Hammerquist 4.0
360 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 4.0
361 Shantel Mitchell 4.0
362 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 4.0
363 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 4.0
364 David Reitan 4.0
365 Dennis Rose 4.0
366 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 4.0
367 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 4.0
368 Kevin Claggett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 4.0
369 Denzel Lall LABA Presents WordRCB Grummel & b.i.k.e 4.0
370 Randy Pratt 4.0
371 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 4.0
372 Jonathan Nelson 4.0
373 Jon DeShirley Team Stages 4.0
374 Dennis Liang University of California San Diego 4.0
375 John Mersmann 4.0
376 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 4.0
377 Erik Smith 4.0
378 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 4.0
379 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 4.0
380 Jacob Rathe 4.0
381 Jacob Harrel Harder Cycling 4.0
382 Jeff Langford 4.0
383 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 4.0
384 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
385 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 4.0
386 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 4.0
387 Dave Peddie 4.0
388 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team 4.0
389 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
390 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
391 susan oh 4.0
392 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 4.0
393 Susan Dixon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 4.0
394 Jennifer Edwards 4.0
395 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 4.0
396 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 4.0
397 Aaron Smith 4.0
398 Sean Pinzon 4.0
399 Sawyer Lasof 4.0
400 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
401 Mike Staats Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
402 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.0
403 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
404 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 4.0
405 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
406 Ryan Knox 4.0
407 Kevin Jenson 4.0
408 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 4.0
409 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 4.0
410 Joel McLarry 4.0
411 Natalie Moser Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
412 Josh Mitchell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.0
413 Trevor Niblock 4.0
414 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 4.0
415 Scott Rider 4.0
416 John Lulich 4.0
417 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.0
418 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 4.0
419 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 4.0
420 Aaron Baraff 4.0
421 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 4.0
422 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 4.0
423 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 4.0
424 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 4.0
425 Ben Hein Westy Basecamp / Karma Garage 4.0
426 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 4.0
427 Alex Rose 4.0
428 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 4.0
429 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 4.0
430 Carlos Acosta 4.0
431 Christian Arca The Club Roule 4.0
432 Tony Wirth 4.0
433 Tom McDaniel 4.0
434 Greg Gizinski ChainSlap Racing 4.0
435 Tim Richter Lost River Cycling 4.0
436 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 4.0
437 Travis Schlafke 4.0
438 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 3.0
439 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 3.0
440 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3.0
441 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 3.0
442 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 3.0
443 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3.0
444 John Craft Hutch's Bend Dental 3.0
445 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 3.0
446 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 3.0
447 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 3.0
448 Adam Mendel 3.0
449 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 3.0
450 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 3.0
451 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3.0
452 Jon Ornstil Unattached 3.0
453 Finn Hurtado 3.0
454 Barron Johnson 3.0
455 Casey Collier 3.0
456 Cian McCann Audi/Krykisports 3.0
457 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 3.0
458 Ryan Younkin 3.0
459 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 3.0
460 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 3.0
461 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycles Racing 3.0
462 Aidan Richards 3.0
463 Kara Tennant 3.0
464 Kris Ullman Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 3.0
465 Daniel Herder 3.0
466 Adam Fast 3.0
467 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3.0
468 Calon Russell Team Dr Will Bar 3.0
469 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
470 David Schwartz 3.0
471 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 3.0
472 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 3.0
473 Michelle Willet RIDGE Cyclesport 3.0
474 Dean Westberry 3.0
475 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
476 Rob Perry 3.0
477 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 3.0
478 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 3.0
479 Christophe Berteau-pavy 3.0
480 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 3.0
481 Ian Brown BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 3.0
482 Chris Ivey 3.0
483 Kevin Gillas Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
484 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
485 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 3.0
486 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 3.0
487 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 3.0
488 Jeffrey Kalbacher 3.0
489 Byron Breeden MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3.0
490 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
491 Thomas Steiger 3.0
492 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 3.0
493 Aukai Lee 3.0
494 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 3.0
495 Burk Webb 3.0
496 Nick Madronio 3.0
497 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 3.0
498 David Cloninger 3.0
499 Nat Schefler 3.0
500 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 3.0
501 Gary Hoag 3.0
502 Eric Johnson 3.0
503 Karen Dwyer 3.0
504 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 3.0
505 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
506 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
507 Brian Rowbotham Rocky Mountain Gravity Labs 3.0
508 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
509 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 3.0
510 Josiah Langstaff 3.0
511 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 3.0
512 James Williams 3.0
513 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 3.0
514 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 3.0
515 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 3.0
516 Damon Dimick Beef Train 3.0
517 David Turner 3.0
518 Tom Dolan 3.0
519 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 3.0
520 Evan Elken None 3.0
521 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 3.0
522 Nathan Kistler 3.0
523 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 3.0
524 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
525 Steffen Furholm 3.0
526 Gabriel McCoy 3.0
527 Sam Haines Bonk Collective 3.0
528 Carl Brakenhielm 3.0
529 Irene Franklin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 3.0
530 Simon Noling 3.0
531 Joshua Nordell Green Ridge/Blazin Saddles 3.0
532 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 3.0
533 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
534 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 3.0
535 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
536 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
537 Shawn Petersen 3.0
538 Billy Thomas 3.0
539 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 3.0
540 Eric Whitworth Hutchs/Bend Dental Group 3.0
541 Andrew Suchocki Kryki Sports 3.0
542 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 3.0
543 Jason Donald Pursuit Cycles 3.0
544 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 3.0
545 Von Winkelmann 3.0
546 Colleen Cloud 3.0
547 Andrew Loscutoff 3.0
548 Juan Valle 3.0
549 Brent Casady 3.0
550 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
551 Quinn Tirpak Team 10 Barrel 3.0
552 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 3.0
553 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 3.0
554 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 3.0
555 Cameron Allen 3.0
556 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
557 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 3.0
558 Susan C Moote Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 3.0
559 Eric Nielsen 3.0
560 Nick O'Connell 3.0
561 Raeseong Kang 3.0
562 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
563 David English Filth and Fury 3.0
564 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 3.0
565 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
566 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 3.0
567 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
568 James Coats 3.0
569 Matt Lichtenfels 3.0
570 Scott Lindbloom 3.0
571 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 3.0
572 Gary Cornilles Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
573 Allen Clements 3.0
574 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
575 Chris Peddie 3.0
576 Gavin McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 3.0
577 David Willett 3.0
578 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 3.0
579 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 3.0
580 Greg van Amerongen 3.0
581 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
582 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 3.0
583 Daniel Beel 3.0
584 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 3.0
585 Neil Green 3.0
586 Donald Moote Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 3.0
587 Neil Friedrich Team Finger 3.0
588 Jared Hall 3.0
589 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 3.0
590 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
591 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 2.0
592 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
593 Isa Culver 2.0
594 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 2.0
595 Julie Robertson Zivin Colavita Hello Fresh 2.0
596 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 2.0
597 Martha Walsh 2.0
597 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 2.0
599 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 2.0
600 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
601 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 2.0
602 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 2.0
603 Matt Appleby 2.0
604 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 2.0
605 Kris Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
606 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
607 Jeff Edes 2.0
608 Lisa Congdon Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2.0
609 Grant Berry Team Evolution PB Project Bike 2.0
610 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 2.0
611 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 2.0
612 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 2.0
613 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2.0
614 Jacob Olander 2.0
615 Michael Brown 2.0
616 Joshua Monda Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
617 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 2.0
618 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 2.0
619 Skyler Diacou 2.0
620 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 2.0
621 Jackson Rich 2.0
622 Madison Brown 2.0
623 Courtney Micheletti HiFi Sound Cycling Components 2.0
624 Joshua Johansen 2.0
625 Destry Stoner Mudslinger Adventure Squad 2.0
626 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 2.0
627 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 2.0
628 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 2.0
629 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2.0
630 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2.0
631 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.0
632 Trina Staloch 2.0
633 Maya Feldman-Wang 2.0
634 Mick Walsh Gerard Cycles 2.0
635 Nori La Rue Unattached 2.0
636 Quin Kennedy SeattleRush Racing 2.0
637 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 2.0
638 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 2.0
639 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 2.0
640 Muhamed Hasson WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 2.0
641 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 2.0
642 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 2.0
643 Robert Callahan 2.0
644 Naomi Hester 2.0
645 Daniel Smith Sunnyside Sports 2.0
646 Clancy Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
647 Peter Serrurier 2.0
648 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 2.0
649 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2.0
650 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 2.0
651 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
652 Taylor Johnston Team 10 Barrel 2.0
653 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2.0
654 Jose Mendoza 2.0
655 Phil de la Motte 2.0
656 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 2.0
657 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2.0
658 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 2.0
659 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 2.0
660 Crystal Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
661 Cody Stekly 2.0
662 Mike Kordus 2.0
663 Lyle McCaffrey 2.0
664 Edward Lanton 2.0
665 Tao Rohde 2.0
666 Hannah Green 2.0
667 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 2.0
668 Phillip Graham Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 2.0
669 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
670 David Thielen II 2.0
671 Cami Palmer Hammer Nutrition 2.0
672 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 2.0
673 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 2.0
674 Michael Heywood 2.0
675 Jack Eickelman 2.0
676 Molly Balfe 2.0
677 Brent H Knapp 2.0
678 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 2.0
679 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
680 Tony O'Dell 2.0
681 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 2.0
682 Toby Janku Eugene Composite 2.0
683 Mike Garritson 2.0
684 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2.0
685 Jenny Greeve Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 2.0
686 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2.0
687 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2.0
688 James Tervo Team S&M 2.0
689 David Estrin 2.0
690 Eamon Haverty TriTech 2.0
691 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.0
692 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 2.0
693 Morten Bulow 2.0
694 Pierce Martin Team Finger 2.0
695 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 2.0
696 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 2.0
697 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 2.0
698 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 2.0
699 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 2.0
700 Jackson Webb Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
701 Kieran Stover 2.0
702 Richard Lorenz Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2.0
703 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
704 Steven Crowthers Team Handlebar 2.0
705 Grace Perkins 2.0
706 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
707 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 2.0
708 Steven Ohlhaber 2.0
709 Charlotte Copp 2.0
710 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 2.0
711 Birger Olsen 2.0
712 Jason Preuit 2.0
713 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
714 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
715 Ethan Beaver The Club Roule 2.0
716 Harry Watson 2.0
717 Ella Webb Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
718 Nathan Trimble Colavita 2.0
719 Kiel Fletcher 2.0
720 Eddie Whittemore 2.0
721 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Team PDX 2.0
722 Clara Honsinger 2.0
723 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 2.0
724 Aaron Tarnow MURDER OF CROWS CYCLING 2.0
725 Evan Heisler 2.0
726 Brian Austin 2.0
727 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
728 Charles Patzner 2.0
729 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
730 Victor Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
731 Mark Braun USMES 2.0
732 Yann Blindert Isabel 2.0
733 Christopher Riehl Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
734 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 2.0
735 Vladi Gleba 2.0
736 Brian Bailey 2.0
737 Adam Thuss Scattered Endurance Collective 2.0
738 Maia Hampson Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2.0
739 Petr Nestratov 2.0
740 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 2.0
741 Michael Dix 2.0
742 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 2.0
743 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 2.0
744 Joel Meyer 2.0
745 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 2.0
746 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2.0
747 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2.0
748 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 2.0
749 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 2.0
750 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 2.0
751 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Cycling 2.0
752 Mark Llinares 2.0
753 Ryan Price The Club Roule 2.0
754 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 2.0
755 Aaron Anderson Biciclista US 2.0
756 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.0
757 Landon Holbert 2.0
758 Ellen West Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 2.0
759 Devin Peters 2.0
760 Steve Chapin Castelli 2.0
761 Everett Plocek 2.0
762 Luther Beale 2.0
763 Sid Hariharan Godt Byzick + Company Cycling 2.0
764 Ryan Studt 2.0
765 Todd Young 2.0
766 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 2.0
767 Thomas Cody 2.0
768 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 2.0
769 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 2.0
770 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 2.0
771 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon 2.0
772 Joseph King 2.0
773 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 2.0
774 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2.0
775 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 2.0
776 Victor Jackson 2.0
777 Tyler Thessin Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 2.0
778 Ryan Isaacs 2.0
779 Anthony Hernandez The Club Roule 2.0
780 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
781 Michael Metz Montana State University 2.0
782 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 2.0
783 Adam Angert 2.0
784 Aaron Sander 2.0
785 Stuart Garth 2.0
786 Donnie Harlan 2.0
787 Mike Zoomajian 2.0
788 Paul Laxer 2.0
789 Greg Myers 2.0
790 Greg Espinosa 2.0
791 Rick Upton 2.0
792 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.0
793 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 1.0
793 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 1.0
793 Monica Lloyd Country Green Turf Farms 1.0
793 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 1.0
793 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 1.0
793 Liam Carmichael Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 1.0
793 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 1.0
793 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 1.0
801 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Race Team 1.0
802 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 1.0
803 Jennifer Mix 1.0
804 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 1.0
804 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
804 Hazel Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
804 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 1.0
804 Matthew Holliday 1.0
809 Timothy Gray 1.0
810 Charley Erickson Gladiators 1.0
811 Matthew Trojan 1.0
812 Kristi Cutter Bend 1.0
813 Aly Nielson 1.0
813 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
813 James Mckinney 1.0
813 Natalie Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1.0
813 Mahika Peterson 1.0
813 David Schmitz Team Finger 1.0
813 Hayley Espelund 1.0
813 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1.0
813 Annika Wilson 1.0
813 Renee Pype Team S&M 1.0
823 Forest Ray 1.0
824 Nikki Dinger 1.0
824 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 1.0
826 Aaron Cargill 1.0
827 Andrea Chin 1.0
828 Andy Olsson Team Finger 1.0
829 Amy VanTassel Campfire Endurance 1.0
829 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 1.0
831 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
832 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 1.0
833 Shannon Coates Octagon 1.0
834 Laura Vallion Team Finger 1.0
835 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
835 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
835 Timothy Mineo Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 1.0
835 Timothy Elliott Chinook Cycling Club 1.0
835 Myra Klettke BicycleAttorney.com 1.0
840 Keelan Ontiveros 1.0
841 Joe Bartlett 1.0
842 Tim Jacobson 1.0
843 Cherie Touchette 1.0
843 Christopher Ramsey 1.0
843 Henry Linn 1.0
843 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.0
847 William Feuz 1.0
848 Mack Parshall Tete de la Course 1.0
849 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles/Mudslinger Adventure Squad 1.0
849 Andy Redden 1.0
849 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 1.0
849 Colleen Murphy Metrapolis Cycle Repair 1.0
849 Kori Blankenship 1.0
854 Emily Passey Team 10 Barrel 1.0
855 Mark Bradley Unattached 1.0
855 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 1.0
855 Jerry Wickham 1.0
855 Kerstin Maroney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.0
855 Evan Kruse 1.0
855 Eugene Ezman 1.0
855 Mitchell McGuire 1.0
855 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1.0
855 Katlyn Giombolini 1.0
864 Anthony Lally Bike Peddler - Salem 1.0
865 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1.0
865 Thomas Hamlik Boneyard Cycling 1.0
865 Stephanie Hahn 1.0
865 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
865 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
865 Matt Clark 1.0
871 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 1.0
872 Bruce Connelly 1.0
872 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 1.0
872 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
872 Hannah Theisen 1.0
876 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1.0
877 Lise Petrauskas Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
877 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 1.0
877 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 1.0
880 Ruben Murillo 1.0
881 David Salas Costa Rica 1.0
882 Christine Holland Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
883 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 1.0
884 Jack Johnson 1.0
885 David Kuhns Kryki Sports 1.0
886 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
886 Chuck Williams 1.0
886 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
889 Jim Hinkley 1.0
890 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 1.0
891 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 1.0
891 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 1.0
891 Tyler Clark 1.0
891 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1.0
891 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
891 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
897 Ryan Elms 1.0
898 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 1.0
898 Cynthia Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
900 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 1.0
901 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.0
902 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 1.0
902 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 1.0
904 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.0
905 Peter Eschbach Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
906 John Hunt 1.0
906 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 1.0
906 Cannon Hahn 1.0
906 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 1.0
910 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 1.0
911 Caroline Wreszin 1.0
911 Mary Fanelli Lund Dirty Freehub 1.0
911 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 1.0
914 Jeff Maurer 1.0
915 Burke Anderson BYRDS 1.0
915 Ruben Villegas 1.0
915 Scott Coleman 1.0
915 Gina Parisi 1.0
919 Greg Kempthorn 1.0
920 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.0
921 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
922 Justin Day 1.0
923 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 1.0
923 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 1.0
923 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
923 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
927 Jonathan Sharp 1.0
928 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
929 Eric Wiecek 1.0
930 Chuck Kenlan 1.0
930 Hayes Kenny 1.0
930 Paul LaCava Team S&M 1.0
933 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
934 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
934 Haley Gunderson Dialed Triathlon Club 1.0
934 David Adams 1.0
934 Michael Manning Fit4ever pb Rock Creek Cyclery 1.0
938 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 1.0
939 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 1.0
940 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 1.0
940 Ben Williams 1.0
940 Julian Ettinger Hopworks 1.0
940 Noah Affolder BHG cycling 1.0
940 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 1.0
940 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
940 Dave Burnard 1.0
940 Kelli Badillo 1.0
948 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.0
949 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 1.0
949 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.0
949 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 1.0
949 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1.0
953 Owen Kruse 1.0
954 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 1.0
955 Bryan Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
955 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
957 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 1.0
958 Matthew Flodin 1.0
959 Andrew Oneal 1.0
960 Allison Bridgewater 1.0
961 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1.0
961 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1.0
961 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 1.0
961 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1.0
965 Nicole Goode Team Finger 1.0
966 Oliver Lupton 1.0
966 Mitch Angus 1.0
968 Keith Olsen 1.0
969 Jason Gearhart Boneyard Cycling 1.0
970 Pawel Rutkowski 1.0
971 Jay Fielding 1.0
972 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 1.0
973 Seth Saby 1.0
973 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 1.0
975 Eric Blankenship 1.0
976 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1.0
977 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 1.0
978 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.0
979 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
980 Tim Turk Land Shark 1.0
980 Carlene Perry 1.0
982 Maxwell Holter 1.0
983 Nicholas Hess 1.0
983 Joshua Berry Unicorn Princess 1.0
985 Tom Cole MCC Racing 1.0
986 Justin Hersom 1.0
987 Marshall Hoopingarner Team Wooly Mammoth 1.0
988 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 1.0
989 Cody Rewinkle 1.0
989 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 1.0
989 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 1.0
989 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewing Cycling Team 1.0
993 Chip Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
994 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.0
995 Dave Smits SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 1.0
996 Kellin Stein Murder of Crows 1.0
997 Sam Reynolds 1.0
998 Carter Schultz 1.0
999 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 1.0
999 Samuel Phillips 1.0
999 Tom Meese TeamODZ 1.0
999 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 1.0
999 Sara Gardner 1.0
1004 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
1005 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 1.0
1006 Sara Standish 1.0
1007 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1.0
1008 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.0
1009 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 1.0
1010 Ryan Gunther 1.0
1011 James Schneider Dr Wil Bar 1.0
1011 Scott Wilcox 1.0
1013 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.0
1014 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
1015 Kira Minehart 1.0
1016 Michael Risner 1.0
1017 David Walker 1.0
1018 Will Taplin 1.0
1018 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 1.0
1020 Allison Kozik Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
1021 Jacob Harvey 1.0
1022 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 1.0
1023 Brian Maxson 1.0
1024 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 1.0
1025 Bradley Ling 1.0
1026 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
1026 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
1028 Andrew Marchington Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
1029 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 1.0
1030 Emily Pollard 1.0
1031 Chris Robison The Club Roule 1.0
1032 Dan Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
1033 Tim Delisle 1.0
1034 Alexander Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
1035 Nathan Spear 1.0
1036 Judd Rench 1.0
1037 Brandon Pendergrass 1.0
1038 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
1039 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.0
1040 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
1041 Richard Hogan Land Shark 1.0
1042 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 1.0
1043 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 1.0
1043 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 1.0
1045 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
1046 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 1.0
1046 Eric Gneckow BicycleAttorney.com 1.0
1048 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 1.0
1049 Alex Charles 1.0
1050 Seth Batcheller Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
1051 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.0
1052 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 1.0
1052 Andrew Voss 1.0
1054 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 1.0
1055 Trent Kenreigh Mudslinger Adventure Squad 1.0
1056 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
1057 Seth Knight 1.0
1058 Joel Augee 1.0
1058 Jorge Kaufmann 1.0
1060 Anne Zoormajian 1.0
1061 Dino Andereggen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.0
1062 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 1.0
1062 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 1.0
1064 Justin W Sipple Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
1065 Nick Payne 1.0
1066 Ryan Houghton 1.0
1067 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 1.0
1068 Reginald Robinson WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 1.0
1069 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 1.0
1070 Tony Dirks MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.0
1071 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1.0
1072 Andy Kraft The Club Roule 1.0
1073 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
1074 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 1.0
1074 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 1.0
1074 Andy Frame 1.0
1074 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
1078 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
1079 Ravi Almeter 1.0
1080 Mario Cop Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
1081 Teague Hatfield 1.0
1082 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 1.0
1082 Steve McCallion 1.0
1084 Tom Bird 1.0
1085 Matt Taini 1.0
1086 Prince Racster 1.0
1087 Cary Chantrill 1.0
1088 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 1.0
1089 Ryan Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1.0
1090 Jay Fayloga 1.0
1091 Tim Hazen 1.0
1092 Eric Neiwert 1.0
1093 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.0
1094 Jim McGurl Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 1.0
1095 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
1096 Carlos Lourenco Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
1097 Jason Bietz 1.0
1098 Carmen Tomas 1.0
1099 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.0
1100 Chris Alling Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.0
1101 James Collins Boneyard Cycling 1.0
1102 Robin Sarner 1.0
1103 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
1104 Nicholas Stearns Team 10 Barrel 1.0
1105 Chris Kutach Hutch's Bend Dental 1.0
1106 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 1.0
1107 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 1.0
1108 Tom Counts 1.0
1109 Mark Harris 1.0
1110 Logan Gregory 1.0
1111 Devin Feilen 1.0
1111 Chris Deiss 1.0
1111 George Sean Thielen 1.0
1114 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
1115 Ren Walkenhorst Thump Racing 1.0
1116 Jeremy Everitt 1.0
1117 Carl Anderson Capitol Velo Cycling 1.0
1118 Raul Cárdenas 1.0
1119 Scott Wazny 1.0
1120 Chris DiStefano 1.0
1121 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0
1122 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 1.0
1123 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
1124 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
1125 Brian Strait Mudslinger Adventure Squad 1.0
1126 Joel Sherman 1.0
1127 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 1.0
1128 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis 1.0
1129 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 1.0
1130 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 1.0
1131 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis 1.0
1132 Michael Wehrley 1.0
1133 Jasper Croome 1.0
1134 David Scott Rodeos Pizza 1.0
1135 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 1.0
1136 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 1.0
1137 Joe Thoits The Club Roule 1.0
1138 Lee Johnson 1.0
1139 Ted Gresh 1.0
1140 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 1.0
1141 Richard Fattic 1.0
1142 Martin Klebes 0.5
1143 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 0.5