John Wilger

Event Category Date
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 11/19
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 11/12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 11/5
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 10/29
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 10/28
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 10/22
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 10/15
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 10/7
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow Men 5 9/24
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 9/16
9 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 9/10
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 9/9
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/29
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (120-Mile) 8/26
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/15
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/8
18 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 7/18
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/11
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/25
194 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/24
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men 6/24
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/24
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 6/24
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/24
210 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/23
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/23-25
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 6/23
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/23
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men 6/23
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/23
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/13
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/6
16 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 5/21
22 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 5/7
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/1
DNS Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 4/22

25th — Series Overall: Men 5

Event Category Date Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 10/15 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 11/5 8
9

91st — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
36 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 265
265

365th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
76 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 225
225

76th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 9/10 7
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 9/16 1
15 Battle at Barlow Men 5 9/24 1
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30 7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 11/5 5
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 11/19 4
25

36th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 9/10 7
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 9/16 1
15 Battle at Barlow Men 5 9/24 1
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30 7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 11/5 5
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 11/19 4
25

164th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/1 1
22 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 5/7 1
16 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 5/21 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/6 1
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/13 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/23 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men 6/23 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/23 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 6/23 1
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/24 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 6/24 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/24 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men 6/24 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/25 1
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/11 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 7/18 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/8 1
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 8/15 1
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (120-Mile) 8/26 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 8/29 1
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 9/9 1
9 Corn Cross 1 Men 5 9/10 1
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 9/16 1
15 Battle at Barlow Men 5 9/24 1
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 9/30 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 10/7 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 10/15 1
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 10/22 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 10/28 1
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 10/29 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 11/5 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 11/12 1
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 11/19 1
33

44

Forest Grove, OR

M

13976

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

5/Novice

Not a current member