Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Event Category Name Date
2 Coburg Time Trial Series Open Category 3 Kenneth Wahrenberger 5/21
56 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 5/20
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Stu Bailey 5/20
34 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Malcolm Lee 5/20
32 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Ryan Dalling 5/20
25 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Saachi Murthy 5/20
19 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Matthew Davey 5/20
15 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Randy Kerr 5/20
2 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Kieran Garigan 5/20
19 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace 5/20
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lauren Bowen 5/20
3 Coburg Time Trial Series Masters Open Age 60-69 Stephen Hemminger 5/14
36 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Kenneth Wahrenberger 5/13
32 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/13
24 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Andre Santos 5/13
9 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 5/13
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Stu Bailey 5/13
50 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Jesse Ortiz 5/13
20 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Ryan Dalling 5/13
7 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Saachi Murthy 5/13
6 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Peter Nguyen 5/13
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Emily McNary 5/13
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lauren Bowen 5/13
15 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Saachi Murthy 5/13
12 Barton Park Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Radek Litinsky 5/11
3 Barton Park Road Race Women 3 Emily McNary 5/11
6 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Eric McKinley 5/11
1 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Kenneth Wahrenberger 5/11
19 Barton Park Road Race Men 4/5 Mat Demski 5/11
9 Barton Park Road Race Men 4/5 Matthew Davey 5/11
17 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Kenneth Wahrenberger 5/6
7 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Nathaniel Sherrett 5/6
37 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Malcolm Lee 5/6
25 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Saachi Murthy 5/6
22 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Kieran Garigan 5/6
3 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Peter Nguyen 5/6
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lauren Bowen 5/6
4 West Coast Gravel Women 45-49 - Leif Erikson Emily Slocombe 5/5
8 West Coast Gravel Men 40-44 - Leif Erikson Kenny Gryp 5/5
5 West Coast Gravel Women 45-49 - Erik The Red Irene Franklin 5/5
13 West Coast Gravel Men 24-39 - Erik The Red Patrick Parish 5/5
2 West Coast Gravel Men 24-39 - Erik The Red Tyler Aquino 5/5
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Women 55-59 - Son of Abomination Lisa Congdon 5/4
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 55-59 - Abomination Erik Spillman 5/4
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Women 45-49 - Abomination Irene Franklin 5/4
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 40-44 - Abomination Kenny Gryp 5/4
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Women 24-39 - Abomination Jules "DJ" Allison 5/4
21 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 24-39 - Abomination Ethan Nagasing 5/4
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 24-39 - Abomination Patrick Parish 5/4
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 24-39 - Abomination Tyler Aquino 5/4
22 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Randy Kerr 4/29
7 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Kieran Garigan 4/29
4 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Peter Nguyen 4/29
24 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Stephen Plomer 4/29
22 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Andre Santos 4/29
9 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Nathaniel Sherrett 4/29
8 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Tyler Aquino 4/29
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Emily McNary 4/29
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lauren Bowen 4/29
41 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Small Gravel Brian Powell 4/28
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45-59 - Medium Gravel Emily Slocombe 4/28
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 60+ Medium Gravel Stu Bailey 4/28
115 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Jason Moore 4/28
63 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Ryan Dalling 4/28
97 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Gravel Niels Dhollander-Barclay 4/28
65 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Gravel Randy Kerr 4/28
53 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Gravel Kenny Gryp 4/28
46 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Gravel Malcolm Lee 4/28
25 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Gravel Zane Moore 4/28
66 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Big Gravel Erik Spillman 4/28
53 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Big Gravel Cliff Baranowski 4/28
48 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Gravel Antonio Damiano 4/28
30 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Gravel Cody Herriges 4/28
22 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Radek Litinsky 4/28
1 Chilly Crow Time Trial Eddy M Kenneth Wahrenberger 4/7
6 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Kenny Gryp 4/6
12 Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Patrick Parish 4/6
4 Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Stephen Plomer 4/6
16 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 24-39 Randy Kerr 3/17
7 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 24-39 Malcolm Lee 3/17
15 Real West Gravel Long Course Men 24-39 Patrick Parish 3/17
6 Real West Gravel Long Course Men 24-39 Kenneth Wahrenberger 3/17
3 Real West Gravel Long Course Men 24-39 Tyler Aquino 3/17
3 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 19-39 Patrick Parish 3/16
7 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 14-18 Ryan Mares 3/16
3 Echo Red to REd Singlespeed Men Danny Weikel 3/16
3 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Women Category 3 Emily McNary 3/9
5 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Zane Moore 3/9
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Stephanie Spiak 3/9
5 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Women Open Lauren Bowen 3/9
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Women Open Jules "DJ" Allison 3/9
26 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Ryan Mares 3/9
24 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Jesse Ortiz 3/9
20 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Randy Kerr 3/9
14 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Kieran Garigan 3/9
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Radek Litinsky 3/9
2 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Tyler Aquino 3/9
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Women 40+ Stephanie Spiak 3/9
6 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 55+ Stu Bailey 3/9
11 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Ryan Price 3/9
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger Half Hug Tandem Kenneth Wahrenberger 3/9
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger Half Hug Tandem David Gissiner 3/9
8 Shasta Gravel Hugger Half Hug Masters Open 40-49 Kenny Gryp 3/9
4 Shasta Gravel Hugger Half Hug Masters Open 40-49 Witali Spuling 3/9
3 Shasta Gravel Hugger Full Hug Masters Open 50-59 Danny Weikel 3/9