Steve Carwile

Event Category Date
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A 12/4
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A 11/19
17 Cross Crusade Category A 11/13
10 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A 11/5
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/30
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 10/29
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A 10/29
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A 10/26
12 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro 10/23
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A 10/22
11 Blind Date: Series Standings Men A 10/19
10 Cross Crusade Category A 10/16
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A 10/15
9 Blind Date: Series Standings Men A 10/12
DNF Blind Date Men A 10/12
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/9
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A 10/8
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/2
1 Blind Date Men A 9/28
12 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/25
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/18
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A 9/17
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A 9/17
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/17
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 9/11
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 9/3
3 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 8/28
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/22
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/15
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Pro Men 8/14
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/8
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men 8/1
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/1-22
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 8/1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 7/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 7/11
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men 6/27
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/27
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/20
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/6
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Men Pro 5/29
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26

11th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/2 4
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/9 8
10 Cross Crusade Category A 10/16 9
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23 8
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/30 8
10 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6 9
46

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 9/11 16
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/17 20
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/18 16
12 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/25 7
59

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Pro Men 1/1 298
7 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 294
39 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 262
854

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men 6/27 14
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 7/30 30
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/1-22 15
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men 8/1 10
69

39th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Men Pro 5/29 1
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Pro Men 8/14 22
23

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 8/28 13.0
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 9/3 14.0
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 9/11 13.0
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/17 14.0
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/18 13.0
12 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/25 4.0
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/2 1.0
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/9 5.0
10 Cross Crusade Category A 10/16 9.0
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23 5.0
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A 10/26 5.0
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/30 5.0
10 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6 6.0
107.5

186th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3 1
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Men Pro 5/29 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/6 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/20 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 6/27 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 7/11 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 7/25 1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 7/30 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men 8/1 1
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/8 1
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Pro Men 8/14 1
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/15 1
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men 8/22 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Men A 8/28 1
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 9/3 1
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A 9/11 1
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/17 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/18 1
12 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/25 1
1 Blind Date Men A 9/28 1
15 Cross Crusade Category A 10/2 1
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/9 1
DNF Blind Date Men A 10/12 1
10 Cross Crusade Category A 10/16 1
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/23 1
12 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro 10/23 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 10/29 1
11 Cross Crusade Category A 10/30 1
10 Cross Crusade Category A 11/6 1
17 Cross Crusade Category A 11/13 1
32

39

Beaverton, OR

M

3986

Pro

Pro

2

1

Not a current member