Emily Charbonneau

Event Category Date
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 9/9
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/26
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/26
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/21
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/21
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 8/21
1 National Track Qualifier Women Team Pursuit 8/14
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/12
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 8/8
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 8/6
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men 8/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/30
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Women 200m Qualifier 7/18
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points 7/18
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/18
12 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile 7/17
10 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints 7/17
15 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m 7/16
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women 7/11
4 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit Senior Women 7/11
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 7/10
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Senior Women 7/9
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women 7/3
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women 7/3
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 7/3
2 Alpenrose Six Day Overall Women 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women 6/30
Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women 6/30
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women 6/29
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/29
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Women Madison 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier Women 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/28
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 6/25
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 6/24
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 6/24
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/24
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 6/18
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/17
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 5/27
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Women 5/13
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 1/2/3 Omnium 5/8
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women 5/7
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Senior Women 5/6
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20
5 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women 4/11
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 4/3
2 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 3/28

196th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 3/28 1
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 4/3 1
5 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women 4/11 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women 5/7 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 1/2/3 Omnium 5/8 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/17 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 6/18 1
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22 1
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/24 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 6/24 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 6/25 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/28 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/29 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Overall Women 6/30 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 7/3 1
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 7/10 1
15 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m 7/16 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints 7/17 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile 7/17 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/18 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points 7/18 1
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/30 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men 8/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 8/6 1
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 8/8 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/12 1
1 National Track Qualifier Women Team Pursuit 8/14 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 8/21 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/21 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/26 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 9/9 1
33

100th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
17 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 284
284

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 297
50 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 251
60 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 241
789

334th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
75 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 226
226

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 1/2/3 Omnium 5/8 12
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 5/27 14
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/28 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 6/29 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Overall Women 6/30 7
2 Alpenrose Six Day Women 7/3 7
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Senior Women 7/9 20
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 7/10 22
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women 7/11 30
15 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m 7/16 3
10 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints 7/17 18
12 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile 7/17 12
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points 7/18 30
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out 7/18 9
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 8/8 11
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/21 14
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 8/21 10
233

75th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/26
0.5

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 3/28 14
14

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 4/3 15
15

50th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women 4/11 11
11

39

Portland, OR

F

1014

2

2

Not a current member