Alex Lightman

Event Category Date
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3
19 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/19
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/17
34 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/10
5 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/27
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 7/25
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/6
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/27
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 5/25
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4 5/13
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 5/8
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1
44 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6
8 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

427th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
8 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6 1
44 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 5/8 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/18 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 1
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/6 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20 1
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 7/25 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/27 1
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3 1
5 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/10 1
34 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/17 1
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 1
19 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/19 1
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 1
24

323rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 283
283

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 292
24 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 277
85 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 216
785

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 5/8 15
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/27 13
28

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 11
11

85th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 8
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 5/25 12
20

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1 8
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 8/21 15
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 30
53

36

portland, OR

M

4958

3

3

3

Not a current member