Alex Telitsine

Event Category Date
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6
29 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5
81 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
17 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
3 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/3
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men Category 3 7/3
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/20
99 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men 6/18-20
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18
52 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 12-Hour 5/29
115 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21

884th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21 1
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 12-Hour 5/29 1
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/20 1
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men Category 3 7/3 1
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 1
29 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 1
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 1
15

163rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 295
295

252nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
41 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 260
260

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21 10
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13 20
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men Category 3 7/3 15
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 11
56

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Men 12-Hour 5/29 15
15

50

Renton, WA

M

6284

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

2

3

Not a current member