Alex Telitsine

Event Category Date
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 8/30
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/30
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 8/30
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 8/30
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 8/30
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 8/29
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 8/29
122 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/28
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 8/28
19 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/2
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/2
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 7/26
234 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/25
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/25
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/25
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/24
59 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 7/21-26
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 6/21
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/21
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/21
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 6/20
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/20
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 6/20
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/19
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/7
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 6/6
150 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/5
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/5
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 6/4
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra Solo 12-Hour, Men 5/23
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 4/5
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/4
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 4/4
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 4/4
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 4/4
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 4/4
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 4/3-5
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 4/3
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 4/3

513th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 4/3 1
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 4/4 1
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 4/4 1
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 4/5 1
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra Solo 12-Hour, Men 5/23 1
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 6/4 1
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/5 1
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 6/6 1
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/7 1
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/19 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 6/20 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 6/20 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/21 1
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/21 1
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/24 1
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/25 1
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/25 1
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 7/26 1
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/2 1
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 8/28 1
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 8/29 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 8/30 1
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 8/30 1
23

189th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 283
283

326th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
71 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 230
230

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 4/4 13
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/2 44
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 8/30 7
64

71st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra Solo 12-Hour, Men 5/23 17
17

49

Renton, WA

M

6284

815

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

2

3

January 20, 2009

December 31, 2021