Troy Logue

Event Category Date
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B 11/4
75 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C 10/21
79 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C 10/14
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C 10/7
30 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C 9/30
26 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C 9/23
34 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 9/15
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/30
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/30
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 30-34 8/18
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9
14 PIR Category 3/4 8/7
184 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
184 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
184 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/5
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/2
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/26
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/23
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/16
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 6/28
19 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 6/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/14
8 PIR Category 3/4 6/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/31
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/31
11 PIR Category 3/4 5/29
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/24
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/20
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 5/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 5/10
15 PIR Category 3/4 5/8
6 PIR Category 4/5 5/1
1 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 4/24
4 PIR Category 4/5 4/24
30 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 4/22
1 PIR Category 4/5 4/17
5 PIR Category 4/5 4/3
68 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 3/18
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
37 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 2/18

75th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Men B

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
452 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 256
256

86th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 2/18 1
37 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25 1
68 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 3/18 1
5 PIR Category 4/5 4/3 1
1 PIR Category 4/5 4/17 1
30 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 4/22 1
4 PIR Category 4/5 4/24 1
6 PIR Category 4/5 5/1 1
15 PIR Category 3/4 5/8 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 5/10 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 5/12 1
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/20 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/24 1
11 PIR Category 3/4 5/29 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/31 1
8 PIR Category 3/4 6/12 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/14 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/12 1
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/16 1
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/23 1
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26 1
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/30 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/2 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 1
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 8/5 1
14 PIR Category 3/4 8/7 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9 1
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 30-34 8/18 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/30 1
34 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 9/15 1
26 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C 9/23 1
30 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C 9/30 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C 10/7 1
79 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C 10/14 1
75 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C 10/21 1
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B 11/4 1
75 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B 11/11 1
39

452nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
45 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 256
256

91st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 288
87 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 214
502

264th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
39 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 262
262

521st — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
128 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 173
173

13th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 5/12 25
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/31 19
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 6/28 19
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26 7
70

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 30-34 8/18 44
44

39th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/30 3
3

128th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 11.000
11.333

87th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 4/24 30
30

50

Beaverton, OR

M

921

3

4

4

3

Not a current member