Dennis Petross

Event Category Date
25 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6
68 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
24 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5
77 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
23 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6
26 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/27
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 8/26
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 8/26
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 8/20
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Men 8/8
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/2
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/27
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/26
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/23
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/14
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/25
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/21-8/2
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/21-8/2
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/18
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/14
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/9
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/7
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22
119 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
41 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 4/1
26 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
13 Banana Belt Series Men 4 2/28-3/14
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20
20 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13

141st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13 1
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 1
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
26 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 1
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 4/1 1
41 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1 1
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/7 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/9 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/14 1
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/18 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/25 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7 1
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/14 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/23 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/26 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/27 1
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 8/1 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/2 1
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 1
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Men 8/8 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 8/20 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 8/26 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/27 1
26 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 1
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 1
25 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 1
37

156th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
23 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 278
105 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 196
474

480th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
184 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 117
117

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Men 8/8 13
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 8/26 7
20

105th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 12
13 Banana Belt Series Men 4 2/28-3/14 3
15

184th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 2
2

45

Portland, OR

M

3301

2

5

3

4

Not a current member