Chuck Woosley

Event Category Date
62 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/9
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/9
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 9/9
22 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men 9/3
24 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 9/3
87 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/2
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 9/2
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 9/2
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 9/1
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 8/26
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/25
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 8/25
33 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men 8/25-26
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 7/30
52 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/22
52 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/22
14 OUCH Men 4/5 7/22
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/16
41 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 7/15
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 7/15
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 7/14
287 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 7/13
35 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/13
26 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 7/2
23 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 7/2
27 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/1
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 6/24
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 6/24
280 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 6/23
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 6/23
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 6/22
106 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
106 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/22
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/22
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/15
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/15
20 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/15
32 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/14
16 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 4/1
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 3/11
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ 2/18

116th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
671 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 170
170

191st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ 2/18 1
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25 1
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4 1
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 3/11 1
16 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 4/1 1
32 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/14 1
20 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/15 1
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/22 1
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 6/22 1
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 6/23 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 6/23 1
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 6/24 1
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 6/24 1
27 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/1 1
23 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 7/2 1
35 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/13 1
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 7/13 1
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 7/14 1
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 7/15 1
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/16 1
14 OUCH Men 4/5 7/22 1
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 8/25 1
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men 8/26 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 9/1 1
18 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 9/2 1
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 9/2 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 9/3 1
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 9/9 1
29

671st — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
131 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 170
170

272nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
111 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 190
219 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 82
272

111th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12 9.0
14 OUCH Men 4/5 7/22 2.0
11.5

131st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/22 13
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 9/9 18
31

219th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 9/1 1
1

60

tigard, OR

M

484

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

4

5/Novice

Not a current member