Joseph French

Event Category Date
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/1
19 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/24
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 9/20
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/17
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/10
13 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/29
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/28
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/28
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/27-29
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men 6/27
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/27
17 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 6/8
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C 5/18
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 5/18
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/29

422nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
48 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 253
253

48th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C 5/18 10
13 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 3
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13 4
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 8
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4 2
27

454th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 3/29 1
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 5/18 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C 5/18 1
17 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 6/8 1
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/27 1
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30 1
13 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/10 1
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/13 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/17 1
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 9/20 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/24 1
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9/27 1
19 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/28 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/1 1
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 10/4 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/8 1
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 1
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 11/8 1
23

48

Portland, Oregon

M

8647

4201

2

3/Novice

3

4

5/Novice

June 27, 2010

December 31, 2022