Bill Klingler

Event Category Date
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men B 12/14
DQ Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 12/8
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 12/1
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5
10 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29
12 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/3
29 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26

18th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 3
10 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 2
5

219th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 268
268

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 7
12 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 4
10 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 6
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 1
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 4
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 12/1 12
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men B 12/14 10
45

737th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
29 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/3 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10 1
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
12 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 1
10 Battle At Barlow Category B 9/29 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 1
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 1
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/26 1
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 1
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 12/1 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men B 12/14 1
18

43

Portland, OR

M

9301

2

2

3

5

5

Not a current member