Natalie Shaw

Event Category Date
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 15-16 12/15
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 11/3
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 10/5
4 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/22
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/24

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 10/26 14
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 11/3 12
34

6th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
4 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/22 24
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 10/5 22
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 10/26 22
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 11/9 20
88

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
20 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 565
565

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 290
26 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 275
565

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/24 12
12

26th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/22 12
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 10/5 11
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 5
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 10/26 11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 11/3 9
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 11/9 20
68

1965th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/24 1
4 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/22 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 10/5 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10/20 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 10/26 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 11/3 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 11/9 1
7

23

Portland, OR

F

9373

3

4

4

4

Not a current member