Patrick Croasdaile

Event Category Date
17 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/19
2 Psychocross Singlespeed 11/18
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 11/5
6 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/28
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 10/8
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/24
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/13
14 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 5/28
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/7
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 4/1

20th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/13 5
5

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/13 5
5

131st — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
68 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 233
233

68th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 9/6 1
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/24 1
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/30 3
6 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/28 10
2 Psychocross Singlespeed 11/18 14
29

700th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 4/1 1
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/7 1
14 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 5/28 1
14 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/28 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/13 1
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/24 1
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/30 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed 10/8 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22 1
6 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/28 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed 11/5 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/12 1
2 Psychocross Singlespeed 11/18 1
17 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/19 1
16

37

Portland, OR

M

6452

1

3/Novice

2

4

5/Novice

Not a current member