Patrick Croasdaile

Event Category Date
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed 10/7
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/30
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed 9/30
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/2
4 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 7/12
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 6/23
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/9
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/2
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 5/25
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/27

358th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
97 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 204
204

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 283
42 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 259
542

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 6/23 5
5

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 7/12 12
12

97th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 10
10

836th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/27 1
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 5/25 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/2 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/9 1
4 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 7/12 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/2 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 9/30 1
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 1
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8 1
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
16

36

Portland, OR

M

6452

4253

1

3/Novice

2

4

5/Novice

March 17, 2009

December 31, 2021