Richard Sweet

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed 12/15
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 12/15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Singlespeed 12/14
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/30
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/16
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed 10/19
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 10/12
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Singlespeed 10/1
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ 10/1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/30
6 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 9/29
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/23
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 9/22
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/16
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/9
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/2
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/16
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/7
4 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ 5/7
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/30
4 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ 4/30
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ 1/1
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ 1/1
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ 1/1

18th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 3
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 4
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 11
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 11
29

20th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18 6
6

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
6 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 9/29 6
6

212th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
820 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 83
83

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 297
297

820th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
218 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 83
83

218th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ 1/1 12
12

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 9/22 14
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28 10
6 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 9/29 10
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Singlespeed 10/1 14
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 10/12 14
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed 10/19 14
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 8
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2 13
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 8
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 16
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/16 15
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/30 15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Singlespeed 12/14 14
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 12/15 14
180

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ 4/30 1
4 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ 5/7 1
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26 1
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/16 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/2 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/9 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/16 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18 1
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 9/19 1
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 9/22 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/23 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/28 1
6 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed 9/29 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed 9/30 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/6 1
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 10/12 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed 10/19 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2 1
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 1
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 1
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/16 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17 1
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 11/30 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Singlespeed 12/14 1
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 12/15 1
30

51

Eugene, OR

M

425

1

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member