Andrew Coe

Event Category Date
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5
10 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28-30
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
31 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 1/1
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 1/1

10th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 3
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 11
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 9
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 2
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 13
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 3
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 5
46

19th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 4
10 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 2
6

169th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 293
293

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 8
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7 12
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 8
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 12
10 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 6
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5 11
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 8
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 6
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 10
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 12
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 2
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 9
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14 14
118

524th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
31 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16 1
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A 8/31 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 1
10 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14 1
22

40

Portland, OR

M

15829

128

Elite

3/Novice

1

2

5/Novice

December 27, 2005

December 31, 2021