Rolf Prima

Event Category Name
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Anthony San Filippo
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Matthew Sandvick
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ C Anthony San Filippo
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Anthony San Filippo
37 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Rolland Hayden
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Joel Wilson
19 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 Anthony San Filippo
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Anthony San Filippo
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Joel Wilson
15 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Rolland Hayden
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Anthony San Filippo
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Josh Snyder
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Anthony San Filippo
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category B Men Rolland Hayden
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Josh Snyder
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Rolland Hayden
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Rolland Hayden
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category B Men Rolland Hayden
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Men Rolland Hayden
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Joel Wilson
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category B Men Rolland Hayden
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Rolland Hayden
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Rolland Hayden
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Josh Snyder
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Rolland Hayden
2 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Adam Ward
2 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Daniel Varner
2 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Matthew Sandvick
2 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Brian Roddy
2 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five Men Open Steven Cash
9 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Solo Open Men Cary Adams
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Rolland Hayden
11 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 40-49 Jagger Traylor
67 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Keith Seed
8 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 19-44 J Brett Sicilian
16 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 J Brett Sicilian
10 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 J. Pierce Beissinger
26 Cherry Pie Men 4 Cary Adams
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Brooke Stehley
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Donald Geddes
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Donald Geddes