Audi

Event Category Name
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Mathew Braun
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Mathew Braun
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 Mallory Tyler
71 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Mallory Tyler
14 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Kaler Marshall
12 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Scott Robinson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mathew Braun
14 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Mathew Braun
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mathew Braun
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mathew Braun
29 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Mathew Braun
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mathew Braun
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
54 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Mathew Braun
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Mathew Braun
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Mathew Braun
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Mathew Braun
26 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Mathew Braun
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Christopher Parish
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Martin Turek
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men A. Travis Nease
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Eric Odem
26 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
26 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brent Carlson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor
12 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Tavish Taylor