Audi

Event Category Name Date
16 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Andrew Suchocki 10/10
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Open Noah Sanders 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Noah Sanders 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Andrew Suchocki 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Keith McIntire 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Keith McIntire 9/18
13 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Noah Sanders 8/31
8 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Christian Folk 7/21
11 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Christian Folk 7/14
15 Bend Criterium Series Open 3/4/5 Christian Folk 7/7
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keith McIntire 7/7
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Noah Sanders 7/7
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Christian Folk 7/3
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Suchocki 6/30
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keith McIntire 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/27
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/27
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/27
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/27
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/27
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/27
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/27
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/27
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/27
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/27
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/27
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/27
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/26
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/26
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/26
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/26
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/26
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings 6/26
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/26
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/26
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/26
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/26
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/26
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings 6/26
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/26
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/26
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/26
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/26
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/26
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/26
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings 6/26
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/26
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/26
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/26
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/26
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/26
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings 6/26
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/26
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/26
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/25
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/25
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/25
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/25
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/25
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings 6/25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Max Coleman 6/25
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Andreas Broxson 6/25
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Noah Sanders 6/25
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns 6/25
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Keith McIntire 6/25
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Simon Wu 6/25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings 6/25
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Suchocki 6/23
14 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 Troy Seeborn 6/19
17 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Troy Seeborn 6/19
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Andrew Suchocki 6/9
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keith McIntire 6/9
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Noah Sanders 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Robert Cummings 6/9
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Noah Sanders 6/9
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Keith McIntire 6/5
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 David Kuhns 6/5
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Simon Wu 6/5
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keith McIntire 6/2
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 SAMANTHA DEVOIR 3/20