Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name Date
4 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open 30-34 Ryan McLaughlin 10/10
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Lisa Gentz 10/9
11 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Anthony Morales 10/3
24 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Ryan McLaughlin 10/3
24 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Jeff Johnston 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Sarah Jane Hash 10/3
18 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Calder Tarnow 10/3
40 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Aaron Tarnow 10/3
35 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Rob Shatting 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Anthony Morales 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 10/3
34 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 60+ David Lenhart 10/3
37 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Rob Kerr 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Calder Tarnow 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Aaron Tarnow 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open Ryan McLaughlin 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Jeff Johnston 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters Women Sarah Jane Hash 10/2
16 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Calder Tarnow 10/2
38 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Aaron Tarnow 10/2
33 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Rob Shatting 10/2
22 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Anthony Morales 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 10/2
33 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 60+ David Lenhart 10/2
37 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Rob Kerr 10/2
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 60+ David Lenhart 9/30
12 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Coe 9/30
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Wayne Lewis 9/30
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 5 Men Sebastian Ospina 9/30
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Jon Lacks 9/30
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby 9/30
10 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson 9/30
9 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Wayne Lewis 9/30
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 9/30
14 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Rob Shatting 9/30
13 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson 9/30
10 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Morales 9/30
8 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow 9/30
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Sarah Jane Hash 9/30
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Jeff Johnston 9/30
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Ryan McLaughlin 9/25
15 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Jeff Johnston 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Sarah Jane Hash 9/25
24 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Calder Tarnow 9/25
39 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Aaron Tarnow 9/25
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Rob Shatting 9/25
19 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Anthony Morales 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 9/25
31 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 60+ David Lenhart 9/25
31 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Rob Kerr 9/25
10 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson 9/23
8 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Singlespeed Men Wayne Lewis 9/23
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 9/23
13 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Morales 9/23
11 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Adam Holt 9/23
9 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Rob Shatting 9/23
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow 9/23
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Sarah Jane Hash 9/23
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Jeff Johnston 9/23
4 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 60+ David Lenhart 9/23
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 60+ Dan Davis 9/23
16 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Coe 9/23
15 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Rob Kerr 9/23
12 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Tadjiki 9/23
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Wayne Lewis 9/23
3 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby 9/23
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Ryan McLaughlin 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Jeff Johnston 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women Sarah Jane Hash 9/18
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Calder Tarnow 9/18
32 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Aaron Tarnow 9/18
26 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Rob Shatting 9/18
17 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Anthony Morales 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 9/18
25 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 60+ David Lenhart 9/18
26 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Rob Kerr 9/18
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 9/16
10 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Rob Shatting 9/16
8 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow 9/16
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Morales 9/16
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Jeff Johnston 9/16
12 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Coe 9/16
9 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Rob Kerr 9/16
5 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Masters Men 50+ Wayne Lewis 9/16
1 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 5 Men Robert Tadjiki 9/16
2 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby 9/16
22 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ David Lenhart 9/11
20 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Rob Kerr 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Calder Tarnow 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz 9/11
24 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Aaron Tarnow 9/11
20 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Rob Shatting 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Anthony Morales 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Ryan McLaughlin 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Sarah Jane Hash 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Jeff Johnston 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Open Ryan McLaughlin 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Jeff Johnston 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Sarah Jane Hash 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Calder Tarnow 9/11
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Aaron Tarnow 9/11
11 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Rob Shatting 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Anthony Morales 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Lisa Gentz 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 60+ Open David Lenhart 9/11
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Rob Kerr 9/11
17 Bend Criterium Series 4/5 Joshua Jordan 7/21
5 Bend Short Track Series Open A Sebastian Ospina 7/18
2 Bend Short Track Series Open C Derek Cardinale 7/18
22 Bend Criterium Series Open 4/5 Aaron Tarnow 7/14
4 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 25-39 Ryan McLaughlin 6/12
13 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 55-59 Kyle Gorman 6/5
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Dan Davis 5/30
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Anthony Morales 5/30
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Gus Baz 5/8
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 David Welton 5/8
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Wayne Lewis 5/8
3 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Women 40-59 Heather Lynch 4/17
28 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Dennis Bennett 4/17