Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Sarah Jane Hash
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Lisa Gentz
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Hannah Yorra
25 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Ryan McLaughlin
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded Calder Tarnow
61 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Calder Tarnow
44 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chris Thier
25 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men Category 4/5 Joshua Jordan
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ Ryan Crosby
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men Category 4/5 Joshua Jordan
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Women Heather Lynch
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Hannah Yorra
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Lisa Gentz
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Sarah Jane Hash
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Ryan McLaughlin
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Kyle Gorman
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men David Lenhart
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Dennis Bennett
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Gus Baz
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Tim Simanski
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men David Anderson
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Wayne Lewis
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men Sam Rivero
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Stan Kiefer
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Chris Valencia
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men Joshua Jordan
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chris Thier
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rob Shatting
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Todd Grover
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 Calder Tarnow
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Calder Tarnow
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters 35+ Chris Valencia
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters 35+ Beau Eastes
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters 35+ Ryan Crosby
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Heather Lynch
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men David Lenhart
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Dennis Bennett
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men David Anderson
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Tim Simanski
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Todd Grover
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chris Thier
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rob Shatting
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Women Cristina Stavro
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Hannah Yorra
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Lisa Gentz
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Sarah Jane Hash
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Calder Tarnow
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Calder Tarnow
60 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men David Anderson
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Ryan McLaughlin
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men Joshua Jordan
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 Calder Tarnow
29 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Calder Tarnow
57 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
61 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
55 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chris Thier
52 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Todd Grover
38 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Ryan McLaughlin
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 Calder Tarnow
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Calder Tarnow
68 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men David Lenhart
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chris Thier
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rob Shatting
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Hannah Yorra
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Sarah Jane Hash
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Lisa Gentz
76 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men David Lenhart
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men David Anderson
58 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chris Thier
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rob Shatting
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Todd Grover
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Anthony Morales
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Hannah Yorra
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Sarah Jane Hash
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Lisa Gentz
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 Calder Tarnow
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Calder Tarnow
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Ryan McLaughlin
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men Joshua Jordan
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas Amy Tarnow
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Hannah Yorra
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Sarah Jane Hash
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Lisa Gentz
73 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men David Anderson
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Ryan McLaughlin
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Calder Tarnow
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Calder Tarnow
84 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men David Lenhart
73 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men David Anderson
67 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Rob Kerr
61 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chris Thier
58 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Anthony Morales
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Tombleson
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rob Shatting
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Aaron Tarnow
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men Joshua Jordan
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Sam Rivera
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ David Lenhart
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Kyle Gorman
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Simanski
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ David Anderson
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Beau Eastes
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Joshua Jordan
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sarah Jane Hash
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Chris Thier
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Morales
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Rob Shatting
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Ryan McLaughlin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Sam Rivera
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Kyle Gorman
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Rob Kerr
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Simanski
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Wayne Lewis
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Beau Eastes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sarah Jane Hash
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Chris Thier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Rob Shatting
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Wayne Lewis
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Ryan McLaughlin
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Sam Rivera
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Kyle Gorman
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Simanski
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Beau Eastes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sarah Jane Hash
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Gus Baz
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Todd Grover
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Wayne Lewis
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Ryan McLaughlin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Chris Valencia
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Sam Rivera
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Kyle Gorman
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Rob Kerr
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Gus Baz
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sarah Jane Hash
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Dustin Tomleson
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Rob Shatting
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Todd Grover
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Morales
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Ryan McLaughlin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Wayne Lewis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Ryan McGlone
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Jeff Johnston
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open Singlespeed Wayne Lewis
6 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 Ryan McLaughlin
DNF Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 50+ Chris Valencia
6 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 50+ Tim Simanski
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 50+ Wayne Lewis
12 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 35+ Anthony Morales
10 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 35+ Chris Thier
9 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 35+ Dustin Tombleson
6 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 35+ Aaron Tarnow
7 Cross Cascades Twilight Race Men Pro/1/2 Jeff Johnston
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Laura Gabanski
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Sam Rivera
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ David Lenhart
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Rob Kerr
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Simanski
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Chris Valencia
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Beau Eastes
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ryan Crosby
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Brian Lorenz
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Joshua Jordan
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Chris Thier
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Morales
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
0 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Ryan McLaughlin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Wayne Lewis
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
24 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 Jesse Blough
18 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Men Open 18-39 Ryan McLaughlin
44 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ David Welton
37 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Kyle Gorman
50 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Open Men Sam Rivera
17 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men Dennis Bennett
14 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
13 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
12 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
14 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
10 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
123 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men David Anderson
33 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventurer Men David Anderson
28 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventurer Men David Anderson
13 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ Kurt Segrist
38 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Adventurer Men David Anderson
139 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men David Anderson
92 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men David Anderson
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
5 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Dennis Bennett
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-34 Jesse Blough
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo - Piccolo Men 40-49 Dave Dallas
1 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 15-24 Natasha Visnack
12 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Kyle Gorman
4 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 David Visnack
5 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-34 Nathan Taylor
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Overall Series Results Men Ryan McLaughlin
6 #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Overall Series Results Overall Men Ryan McLaughlin
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Overall Series Results Overall Combined Ryan McLaughlin
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men 4/5 Jesse Blough
35 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Men Jesse Blough
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Ryan McLaughlin
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Men Ryan McLaughlin
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series Duathlon - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Ryan McLaughlin
41 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 David Lenhart
29 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Swan
23 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Todd Grover
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 Robert Kemble
DNS Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder: Little Squatch Men 55-59 Dave Dallas
6 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 60-64 Andrew Mills
5 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 25-34 Ryan McLaughlin
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 Jesse Blough
15 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Jesse Blough
19 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Jesse Blough
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-39 Ryan Crosby
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Lorenz
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 David Lenhart
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Gus Baz
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Dennis Bennett
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Todd Grover
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Jeff Johnston
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 Jesse Blough
18 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Jesse Blough
23 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Jesse Blough
DNS Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Dave Dallas
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-34 Ryan McLaughlin
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Grinder Saturday Ryan Crosby
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men James Collins
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ David Anderson
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ David Anderson
64 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men James Collins
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 Sam Rivera
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 David Lenhart
8 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men Steve Crozier
5 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men Jay Marsh
2 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 35-50 Women Siobhan McNulty
6 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 35-50-Male Dennis Bennett