Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
24 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Michael McLandress
14 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B David Anderson
13 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Tim Peterson
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Bob Kuehn
79 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B Dustin Tombleson
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B Dustin Tombleson
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women C Summer Baird
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Dustin Tombleson
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Summer Baird
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Hannah Yorra
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Sarah Jane Hash
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Andrew Steiner
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Frank Fleetham
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Lenhart
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Greg Freyberg
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Chris Thier
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Dustin Tombleson
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Summer Baird
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Hannah Yorra
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Sarah Jane Hash
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Andrew Steiner
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Frank Fleetham
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Bob Kuehn
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Ralph Tolli
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Lenhart
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Don Wright
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Chris Thier
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Athena Kathy Hovermale
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Dustin Tombleson
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Summer Baird
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David Anderson
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Kathy Hovermale
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 45+ Heather Lynch
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Kent Cramer
13 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Hannah Yorra
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Summer Baird
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Sarah Jane Hash
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Heather Lynch
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Trevor Lane
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Jeff Monson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Bob Kuehn
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ralph Tolli
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Jerry Radant
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Stan Kiefer
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Coe
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Lenhart
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Don Wright
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kent Cramer
88 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Grover
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tim Peterson
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Adam Holt
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Anthony Morales
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Anderson
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Josh Gobershock
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Backus
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Greg Freyberg
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Thier
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dave Hirsch
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dustin Tombleson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Athena Kathy Hovermale
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Cate Hass
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Hannah Yorra
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Sarah Jane Hash
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Dani Wyeth
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Cate Hass
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Summer Baird
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Liz Holt
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Trevor Lane
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Bob Kuehn
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Jerry Radant
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ralph Tolli
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ David Lenhart
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Coe
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Don Wright
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kent Cramer
93 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Stevan Vinci
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Josh Gobershock
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Adam Holt
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Anthony Morales
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Anderson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Greg Freyberg
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jay Marsh
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Thier
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dave Hirsch
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dustin Tombleson
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Athena Kathy Hovermale
8 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
10 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Michael McLandress
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ David Anderson
45 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women C Hannah Yorra
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women B Sarah Jane Hash
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Ralph Tolli
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
67 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
66 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Adam Holt
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
39 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Chris Thier
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Dustin Tombleson
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena Kathy Hovermale
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 35+ B Kathy Hovermale
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Hannah Yorra
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Bob Kuehn
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Stan Kiefer
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ralph Tolli
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Lenhart
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Morales
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Todd Grover
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Greg Freyberg
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ben Hein
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Thier
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Dustin Tombleson
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Athena Kathy Hovermale
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Bob Kuehn
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ralph Tolli
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Stan Kiefer
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Lenhart
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Coe
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kent Cramer
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Don Wright
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Morales
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Anderson
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Greg Freyberg
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ben Hei
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Dustin Tombleson
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Athena Kathy Hovermale
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B 35+ Tim Peterson
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Ralph Tolli
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ David Lenhart
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Michael Coe
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Kent Cramer
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Jay Marsh
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Ben Hein
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Men Mathew Robinson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Dustin Tombleson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Women Ashley Johnson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women C Siobhan McNulty
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gomez
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Anthony Morales
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Jeff Johnston
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Trevor Lane
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
10 Battle at Barlow Category C Dustin Tombleson
1 Battle at Barlow Athena Kathy Hovermale
44 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Chris Valencia
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Jeff Monson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ David Lenhart
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Michael Coe
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Chris Valencia
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Ben Hein
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Jay Marsh
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Todd Grover
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Beginner Men Chris Their
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Dustin Tombleson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Beginner Women Ashley Johnson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women C Siobhan McNulty
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Michael McLandress
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Stephen Crozier
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Tim Peterson
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gomez
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Ryan McGlone
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Jeff Johnston
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Trevor Lane
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Jeff Johnston
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Hannah Yorra
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women B Cate Hass
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Heather Lynch
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Leslie Griffith
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Siobhan McNulty
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Beginner Women Ashley Johnson
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women A Liz Holt
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A Trevor Lane
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Ryan Ness
25 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Kent Segrist
24 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Anthony Morales
23 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Tim Peterson
19 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Stevan Vinci
18 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
17 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Stan Kiefer
16 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
15 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
14 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Adam Holt
12 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Mark Backus
11 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 60+ Ralph Tolli
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 60+ Amory Cheney
13 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ David Lenhart
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men 50+ Michael Coe
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Kathy Hovermale
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men C Nate Wyeth
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men C Dustin Tombleson
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men C 35+ Ben Hein
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men C 35+ Jay Marsh
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Beginner Men Chris Thier
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Men William Key
DNF Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Dani Wyeth
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Hannah Yorra
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Siobhan McNulty
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women B Cate Hass
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Heather Lynch
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women A Liz Holt
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A Trevor Lane
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Ryan Ness
26 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Dennis Bennett
24 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Anthony Morales
23 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Josh Gobershock
21 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Stevan Vinci
19 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Rob Kerr
17 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Greg Freyberg
16 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Todd Grover
13 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Adam Holt
12 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ David Anderson
11 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Frank Fleetham
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Bob Kuehn
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Jeff Monson
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Ralph Tolli
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Stan Kiefer
13 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ David Lenhart
12 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Charles Thomas
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Kent Cramer
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Michael Coe
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Kathy Hovermale
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men C Nate Wyeth
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men C Dave Hirsch
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters C 35+ Chris Valencia
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters C 35+ Jay Marsh
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters C 35+ Ben Hein
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Beginner Men Chris Their
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Michael Coe
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Kent Cramer
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Jay Marsh
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Ben Hein
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men Chris Their
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Dustin Tombleson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Women Ashley Johnson
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women C Siobhan McNulty
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Tim Peterson
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Greg Freyberg
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Anthony Morales
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gomez
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Ryan McGlone
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Jeff Johnston
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Lane Trevor
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men Jeff Johnston
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Jeff Monson
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Stan Kiefer
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Ralph Tolli
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Michael Coe
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Kent Cramer
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Masters 35+ Chris Valencia
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Masters 35+ Jay Marsh
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Masters 35+ Jimmy Clarke
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Men RJ Johnson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Men Chris Their
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Dustin Tombleson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Women Ashley Johnson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Siobhan McNulty
43 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Mark Backus
35 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Stevan Vinci
34 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Adam Holt
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Anthony Morales
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Greg Freyberg
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gomez
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Ryan Ness
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Jeff Johnston
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Leslie Griffith
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men B 35+ Kent Cramer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ David Lenhart
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Michael Coe
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ C Jay Marsh
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category C Dustin Tombleson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Siobhan McNulty
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B David Anderson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Kyle Gomez
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A Jeff Johnston
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ B Kathy Hovermale
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Tim Peterson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Anthony Morales
31 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Stevan Vinci
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Todd Grover
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Mark Backus
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ David Anderson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Kyle Gomez
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Jeff Johnston
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Ryan Ness
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women B Cate Hass
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Liz Holt
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Lane Trevor
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Jeff Monson
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Jerry Radiant
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ David Lenhart
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Jay Marsh
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Ralph Tolli
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Michael Coe
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men RJ Johnson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men Chris Their
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men Mathew Robinson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Women Ashley Johnson
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Dani Wyeth
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Siobhan McNulty
7 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Expert (Category 1) Men Jeff Johnston
2 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
23 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Chris Their
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Trevor Lane
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Johnston
22 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
6 High Cascades 100 60+ Super Masters Men Stan Kiefer
43 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men Stephen Crozier
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Johnston
4 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Solo Men 50-59 Stephen Crozier
3 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Solo Men 50-59 Stuart Rose
2 Oregon 12/24 XC: 12 hour Solo Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
3 Oregon 12/24 XC: 12 hour Solo Men 50-59 Jay Marsh
23 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Amory Cheney
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Johnston
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Heather Lynch
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Kathy Hovermale
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Amory Cheney
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Johnston
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Siobhan McNulty
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Heather Lynch
42 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Frank Fleetham
41 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Todd Schock
39 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Men Andy Barram
3 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
5 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Trevor Lane
4 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Jeff Johnston
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Amory Cheney
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Kathy Hovermale
DNF ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
DNF ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
8 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Jeff Johnston
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Trevor Lane
15 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 60-69 Bob Kuehn
15 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
13 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
5 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Siobhan McNulty
32 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Steve Crozier
27 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Jay Marsh
23 Sister's Stampede XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
12 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Hannah Yorra
42 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Stevan Vinci
5 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Chris Thier
4 Bend Don't Brake Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Bob Kuehn
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
23 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 David Lenhart
21 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Stephen Crozier
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Todd Schock
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
10 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Anthony Morales
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
15 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Chris Valencia
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Trevor Lane
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Jeff Johnston
6 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
7 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 19-44 Trevor Lane
5 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 19-44 Jeff Johnston
3 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
12 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Stevan Vinci
12 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Jeff Johnston
10 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Trevor Lane
7 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Chris Valencia
5 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Stevan Vinci
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kyle Gomez
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women 40+ Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
22 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 40+ Andy Barram
12 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Nate Wyeth
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett