Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name Date
70 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Kyle Mills 12/9
59 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Chris Zanger 12/9
49 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Andrew Steiner 12/9
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Rob Kerr 12/9
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Todd Schock 12/9
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 55-99 Stan Kiefer 12/9
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Leslie Griffith 12/9
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Michelle Mills 12/9
26 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Shellie Heggenberger 12/8
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Michelle Mills 12/8
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Todd Schock 12/8
72 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Kyle Mills 12/8
62 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Jeff Johnston 12/8
59 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Chris Zanger 12/8
14 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock 12/1
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C David Anderson 12/1
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Rob Kerr 12/1
17 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Chris Zanger 11/25
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock 11/25
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Andrew Steiner 11/25
8 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Chris Zanger 11/25
73 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 11/18
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness 11/18
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Leslie Griffith 11/18
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Andrew Steiner 11/18
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Kent Chapple 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner 11/18
133 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Stan Kiefer 11/18
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 11/18
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 11/18
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 11/18
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple 11/11
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C David Anderson 11/11
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Andrew Steiner 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 11/10
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger 11/4
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 11/4
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Zanger 11/4
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Todd Schock 11/4
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 11/4
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C David Anderson 11/4
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kyle Mills 11/4
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Chris Sterry 10/28
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Melodie Buell 10/28
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom 10/28
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Andres Thomas 10/28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Griffith 10/28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ mike beall 10/28
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Paul Seglund 10/28
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds 10/28
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jim Scott 10/28
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael McLandress 10/28
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer 10/28
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas 10/28
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Backus 10/28
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Grover 10/28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner 10/28
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 10/28
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness 10/28
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Paul Seglund 10/28
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Blankenship 10/28
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeff Johnston 10/28
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 10/28
88 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Michael Crampton 10/28
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Burke Selbst 10/28
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Monson 10/28
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple 10/28
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 10/28
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 10/28
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Anderson 10/28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 10/28
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Melodie Buell 10/27
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Marsha Ford 10/27
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Michelle Mills 10/27
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Andres Thomas 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Griffith 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ mike beall 10/27
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds 10/27
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer 10/27
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Schock 10/27
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner 10/27
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Steve McCorkle 10/27
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeff Johnston 10/27
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Adam Holt 10/27
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Blankenship 10/27
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness 10/27
120 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 10/27
101 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Monson 10/27
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Peterson 10/27
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple 10/27
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Michael McLandress 10/27
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Anderson 10/27
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Josh Gobershock 10/27
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 10/27
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 10/27
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Steve McCorkle 10/27
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple 10/21
120 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Chris Sterry 10/21
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 10/21
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness 10/21
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 10/21
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Todd Grover 10/21
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Melodie Buell 10/21
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Leslie Griffith 10/21
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B - Men Jeff Johnston 10/14
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C-Men Chris Sterry 10/14
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ryan McGlone 10/14
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Michael McLandress 10/14
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer 10/14
124 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 10/14
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 10/14
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Andrew Steiner 10/14
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Steve McCorkle 10/14
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Melodie Buell 10/14
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock 10/13
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C Chris Sterry 10/13
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 10/13
19 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Steve McCorkle 10/13
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 10/7
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas 10/7
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeff Johnston 10/7
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Marsha Ford 10/7
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Melodie Buell 10/7
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale 10/7
142 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Burke Selbst 10/7
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C David Anderson 10/7
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 10/7
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Andrew Steiner 10/7
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Laurie Ness 10/4
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Shawn Gerdes 10/4
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson 10/4
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ mike beall 10/4
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dennis Bennett 10/4
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Tim Peterson 10/4
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Kent Chapple 10/4
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Mills 10/4
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Ken Johnson 10/4
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger 10/4
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston 10/4
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Shellie Heggenberger 10/4
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Michelle Mills 10/4
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr 10/4
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Mark Backus 10/4
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Todd Schock 10/4
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Andrew Steiner 10/4
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Holt 10/4
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship 10/4
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Adam Carroll 10/4
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness 10/4
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B Jeff Johnston 9/30
7 Redmond Golf Cross Category B Kyle Mills 9/29
3 Redmond Golf Cross Women B Michelle Mills 9/29
3 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ Shellie Heggenberger 9/29
5 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 9/29
9 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Ryan Ness 9/29
11 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr 9/29
9 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas 9/29
5 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B David Anderson 9/29
4 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Todd Schock 9/29
11 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Amory Cheney 9/29
7 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer 9/29
3 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple 9/29
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 9/29
7 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Frank Fleetham 9/29
6 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Chris Sterry 9/29
5 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Steve McCorkle 9/29
1 Redmond Golf Cross Beginner Men Shawn Gerdes 9/29
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 9/29
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Shawn Gerdes 9/27
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson 9/27
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Amory Cheney 9/27
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Tim Peterson 9/27
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Kent Chapple 9/27
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger 9/27
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston 9/27
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Michelle Mills 9/27
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr 9/27
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship 9/27
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Adam Carroll 9/27
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness 9/27
5 Future Cross Women 45+ Marsha Ford 9/23
4 Future Cross Women Category B Melodie Buell 9/23
2 Future Cross Women Category B Michelle Mills 9/23
3 Future Cross Beginner Women Leslie Griffith 9/23
14 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Ryan Ness 9/23
5 Future Cross Clydesdale Men Brent Chapman 9/23
2 Future Cross Masters Men 60+ Amory Cheney 9/23
12 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Jeff Monson 9/23
10 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Michael McLandress 9/23
12 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Charles Thomas 9/23
11 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Chris Zanger 9/23
5 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Andy Barram 9/23
4 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Burke Selbst 9/23
2 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Ken Johnson 9/23
1 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Stan Kiefer 9/23
3 Future Cross Category C Men Kyle Mills 9/23
1 Future Cross Category C Men Jeff Johnston 9/23
3 Future Cross Beginner Men Shawn Gerdes 9/23
2 Future Cross Beginner Men Kent Chapple 9/23
25 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Chris Zanger 9/22-12/1
17 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock 9/22-12/1
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Andrew Steiner 9/22-12/1
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Shawn Gerdes 9/20
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson 9/20
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Tim Peterson 9/20
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Kent Chapple 9/20
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Mills 9/20
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Ken Johnson 9/20
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston 9/20
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger 9/20
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Gomez 9/20
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Michael McLandress 9/20
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Rob Kerr 9/20
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ David Anderson 9/20
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Todd Grover 9/20
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Mark Backus 9/20
24 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Dave Cieslowski 9/20
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Short 9/20
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Holt 9/20
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Adam Carroll 9/20
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan McGlone 9/20
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness 9/20
23 Double Cross Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds 9/16
3 Double Cross Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 9/16
47 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Peterson 9/16
34 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 9/16
26 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 9/16
17 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Stan Kiefer 9/16
11 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 9/16
3 Double Cross Masters 35+ C David Anderson 9/16
3 Double Cross Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale 9/16
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 9/15
28 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds 9/15
19 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael McLandress 9/15
18 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer 9/15
41 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 9/15
39 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 9/15
26 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 9/15
11 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C David Anderson 9/15
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C50+ Shawn Gerdes 9/13
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C50+ Jeff Monson 9/13
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C50+ Stan Kiefer 9/13
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Tim Peterson 9/13
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Kent Chapple 9/13
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Mario Fennerl 9/13
20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Michael Crampton 9/13
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Mills 9/13
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Steve McCorkle 9/13
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger 9/13
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Gomez 9/13
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston 9/13
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Andrew Steiner 9/13
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Shellie Heggenberger 9/13
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Smith Amy N 9/13
24 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Amory Cheney 9/13
20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Michael McLandress 9/13
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Rob Kerr 9/13
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Todd Grover 9/13
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Mark Backus 9/13
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Todd Schock 9/13
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Holt 9/13
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship 9/13
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Adam Carroll 9/13
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness 9/13
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds 9/9
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 9/9
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds 9/1
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham 8/11
14 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Frank Fleetham 7/29
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Stan Kiefer 7/29
77 High Cascades 100 Open Men Adam Short 7/21
53 High Cascades 100 Open Men Charles Thomas 7/21
25 High Cascades 100 Open Men Ryan McGlone 7/21
25 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Todd Schock 7/21
25 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Todd Schock 7/20
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock 7/8
25 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Schock 7/7
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock 7/7
2 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock 7/7-8
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Frank Fleetham 7/7
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock 7/7
25 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jason Schimke 7/1
25 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Chris Zanger 7/1
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ mike beall 7/1
92 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Schock 6/30
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock 6/30
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock 6/30
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock 6/30
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock 6/30
21 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Frank Fleetham 6/29
19 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Andy Hayes 6/29
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock 6/29
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock 6/29
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Mills 6/24
2 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale Men 210+ Adam Short 6/24
6 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds 6/24
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Dennis Bennett 6/24
6 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 55+ Stan Kiefer 6/24
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 55+ mike beall 6/24
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Todd Schock 6/24
9 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills 6/24
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan McGlone 6/24
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3/45+ Men Colonel Reynolds 6/16
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women Amy Smith 6/16
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan McGlone 6/16
6 Sisters to Summit: Combined Combined Larry Moulton 6/6
5 Sisters to Summit Men Larry Moulton 6/6
2 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Jeff Johnston 6/3
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2/3 Women Melodie Buell 6/3
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 3 Men Jeff Johnston 6/3
8 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 2/3 Women 35+ Melodie Buell 6/3
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds 6/3
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Jeff Johnston 6/2
4 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2/3 Women Melodie Buell 6/2
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Andrea Thomas 5/27
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Mills 5/27
3 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs Adam Short 5/27
37 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Frank Fleetham 5/27
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Monson 5/27
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds 5/27
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 35-44 Chris Zanger 5/27
17 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-34 Chris Sterry 5/27
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 55+ Amory Cheney 5/27
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 55+ Stan Kiefer 5/27
26 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Kerr 5/27
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Todd Schock 5/27
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Thomas 5/27
23 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills 5/27
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Todd Schock 5/26
7 Central Oregon STXC B Race Mark Backus 5/23
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds 5/19
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 45+ Larry Moulton 5/19
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race Todd Grover 5/16
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Todd Schwartz 5/16
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Amy Smith 5/13
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200+ Adam Short 5/13
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds 5/13
16 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Chris Sterry 5/13
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Jeff Johnston 5/13
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 55+ Amory Cheney 5/13
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Kerr 5/13
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Todd Schock 5/13
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan McGlone 5/13
12 Central Oregon STXC B Race Amory Cheney 5/9
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Larry Moulton 5/9
11 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jeff Johnston 5/2
9 Central Oregon STXC B Race Mark Backus 5/2
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race Larry Moulton 5/2
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3/45+ Colonel Reynolds 4/29
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Larry Moulton 4/29
1 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Todd Schock 4/7
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 Amy Smith 4/1
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ Kern Reynolds 4/1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 45-54 Larry Moulton 4/1
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Colonel Reynolds 3/3
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 55+ Men Amory Cheney 3/3
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Larry Moulton 3/3