Breadwinner Cycles

Event Category Name
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Sean Corey
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Joel Madrone
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Sean Corey
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
25 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ethan Furniss
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
17 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Sean Corey
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ethan Furniss
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
7 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
17 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
9 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Ira Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean Corey
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ethan Furniss
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Michael Gallagher
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Michael Gallagher
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Ira Ryan
40 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Gallagher
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Sean Corey
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Ira Ryan
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ethan Furniss
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean Corey
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ethan Furniss
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ira Ryan
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ira Ryan