Breadwinner Cycles

Event Category Name
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Ira Ryan
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Stephen Hartzel
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Ira Ryan
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Ira Ryan
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Ira Ryan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Ira Ryan
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
20 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Alex Lahmann
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Ira Ryan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
4 Cross Cascades Twilight Race Men Pro/1/2 Josh Kelley
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Josh Kelley
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Ira Ryan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Alex Lahmann
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Ira Ryan
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Ira Ryan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Ira Ryan
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Stephen Hartzel
9 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Ira Ryan
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Ira Ryan
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Ira Ryan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ira Ryan
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Ira Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ira Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Ira Ryan
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men Stephen Hartzel
3 Dog River Super D Pro Men Stephen Hartzel
16 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Stephen Hartzel
20 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Leland Gilmore